WEB-Rip 7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay
7.6Frankenstein (2025)

Frankenstein (2025)

Dr. Victor Frankenstein, a brilliant but egotistical scientist, brings a creature to life in a monstrous experiment that ultimately leads to the undoing of both the creator and his tragic creation.

R
7.6
2025Drama150 minPlay
7.2Dracula (2025)

Dracula (2025)

In late 15th-century Eastern Europe, Prince Vlad II’s bride is brutally murdered. As a result, he renounces God and damns Heaven itself. Cursed with eternal life, Vlad is reborn as Dracula, an immortal warlord who defies fate in a blood-soaked crusade to wrench his lost love back from death.

R
7.2
2025Fantasy130 minPlay
6.4The Portable Door (2023)

The Portable Door (2023)

Paul and Sophie, interns at a mysterious London firm, become steadily aware their employers Humphrey and Dennis are anything but conventional – they are disrupting the world of magic by bringing modern corporate strategy to ancient magical practices.

PG-13
6.4
2023Adventure116 minPlay
5.8Dead for a Dollar (2022)

Dead for a Dollar (2022)

In 1897, veteran bounty hunter Max Borlund is deep into Mexico where he encounters professional gambler and outlaw Joe Cribbens — a sworn enemy he sent to prison years before. Max is on a mission to find and return Rachel Kidd, the wife of a wealthy businessman, who as the story is told to Max, has been abducted by Buffalo Soldier Elijah Jones. Max is ultimately faced with a showdown to save honor.

R
5.8
2022Action107 minPlay
7.2Alita: Battle Angel (2019)

Alita: Battle Angel (2019)

When Alita awakens with no memory of who she is in a future world she does not recognize, she is taken in by Ido, a compassionate doctor who realizes that somewhere in this abandoned cyborg shell is the heart and soul of a young woman with an extraordinary past.

PG-13
7.2
2019Action122 minPlay
5.4Downsizing (2017)

Downsizing (2017)

A kindly occupational therapist undergoes a new procedure to be shrunken to four inches tall so that he and his wife can help save the planet and afford a nice lifestyle at the same time.

R
5.4
2017Comedy135 minPlay
6.5Tulip Fever (2017)

Tulip Fever (2017)

An artist falls for a married young woman while he's commissioned to paint her portrait. The two invest in the risky tulip market in hopes to build a future together.

R
6.5
2017Drama107 minPlay
5.9The Legend of Tarzan (2016)

The Legend of Tarzan (2016)

Tarzan, having acclimated to life in London, is called back to his former home in the jungle to investigate the activities at a mining encampment.

PG-13
5.9
2016Action109 minPlay
6.6Spectre (2015)

Spectre (2015)

A cryptic message from Bond’s past sends him on a trail to uncover a sinister organization. While M battles political forces to keep the secret service alive, Bond peels back the layers of deceit to reveal the terrible truth behind SPECTRE.

PG-13
6.6
2015Action148 minPlay
6.5Epic (2013)

Epic (2013)

A teenager finds herself transported to a deep forest setting where a battle between the forces of good and the forces of evil is taking place. She bands together with a rag-tag group characters in order to save their world—and ours.

PG
6.5
2013Adventure102 minPlay
8.1Django Unchained (2012)

Django Unchained (2012)

With the help of a German bounty hunter, a freed slave sets out to rescue his wife from a brutal Mississippi plantation owner.

R
8.1
2012Drama165 minPlay
8.2Inglourious Basterds (2009)

Inglourious Basterds (2009)

In Nazi-occupied France during World War II, a group of Jewish-American soldiers known as "The Basterds" are chosen specifically to spread fear throughout the Third Reich by scalping and brutally killing Nazis. The Basterds, lead by Lt. Aldo Raine soon cross paths with a French-Jewish teenage girl who runs a movie theater in Paris which is targeted by the soldiers.

R
8.2
2009Drama153 minPlay