WEB-DL 7.4One Last Shot (2026)

One Last Shot (2026)

Navy Seal Jake Harris must stop a team of mercenaries, led by his disillusioned former comrade, from disabling the US missile defense network.

R
7.4
2026Action98 minPlay
7.4Oasis: Don’t Look Back in Anger (2026)

Oasis: Don’t Look Back in Anger (2026)

Experience the meteoric rise of Oasis through rare footage and untold stories as the band reunites for Oasis Live '25, chronicling their journey from Manchester streets to global rock stardom.

R
7.4
2026Documentary123 minPlay
6.1Fall 2: Deadpoint (2026)

Fall 2: Deadpoint (2026)

On a perilous climb across Thailand's Mount Kwan, two climbers become trapped thousands of feet above the ground, where vertigo-inducing heights, sheer exposure, and impossible odds turn every moment into a fight for survival.

PG-13
6.1
2026Thriller98 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Mutiny (2026)

Mutiny (2026)

After witnessing his billionaire boss' murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss' death only to discover an international conspiracy.

R
7.3
2026Action96 minPlay
6.7The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

Deep within the backwoods of rural Oklahoma, charismatic and musically gifted Amziah King herds a bluegrass-playing band of misfits while overseeing the premier honey-making operation in town. When Amziah’s estranged foster daughter unexpectedly returns, Amziah leaps at the possibility to renew connection and create a family business. But the honey game is ruthless, and Amziah’s rivals threaten to destroy everything he has built.

NR
6.7
2026Crime131 minPlay
2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.

NR
6.5
2026Fantasy82 minPlay
HD-SCR 8.0The Odyssey (2026)

The Odyssey (2026)

Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological monsters, and trials that stretch both his cunning and his humanity to the breaking point.

R
8.0
2026Action173 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10The Third Degree (2026)

The Third Degree (2026)

Four young actors in London rehearse an upcoming West End play when their secret affairs with one another become revealed. In twist after twist, they try to outwit each other which soon spirals into murderous consequences.

NR
10
2026Mystery89 minPlay
6.3Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day (2026)

Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day (2026)

In 1910 London, independent-minded Katharine Hilbery defies her family's expectations of marriage to pursue a career in astronomy. But when her father pressures her into an unwanted engagement, her resolve is tested. Through new friendships—including a bold suffragette and a thoughtful editor—Katharine begins to question the limits placed on her by society, love, and tradition, ultimately searching for a path that is truly her own.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy95 minPlay
6.8Finding Emily (2026)

Finding Emily (2026)

When a lovesick musician is given the wrong number for his dream girl, he teams up with a driven psychology student to find her. Together, they spark a hilarious campus-wide frenzy that tests their own hearts and ambitions along the way.

PG-13
6.8
2026Comedy111 minPlay
7.5In the Grey (2026)

In the Grey (2026)

A covert team of elite operatives are living in the shadows. When a ruthless despot steals a billion-dollar fortune, they're sent to take it back—an impossible heist that erupts into a deadly game of strategy, deception and survival.

R
7.5
2026Action97 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.0Rose of Nevada (2026)

Rose of Nevada (2026)

When a fishing boat, the Rose of Nevada, lost with all hands 30 years ago, mysteriously reappears in the old harbour of a forgotten Cornish village, for those who remember, it’s surely a sign. The boat must go out to sea again and maybe then the luck of the devastated village will turn. Young father Nick and enigmatic newcomer Liam join captain Murgey, and they head to sea. But when they return, satisfied with their haul, something is amiss – they’ve slipped back in time, and the villagers ...

NR
6.0
2026Drama114 minPlay
7.1Peaky Blinders: The Immortal Man (2026)

Peaky Blinders: The Immortal Man (2026)

After his estranged son gets embroiled in a Nazi plot, self-exiled gangster Tommy Shelby must return to Birmingham to save his family — and his nation.

R
7.1
2026Crime112 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0Twenty One Pilots: More Than We Ever Imagined (2026)

Twenty One Pilots: More Than We Ever Imagined (2026)

Experience the electrifying concert film capturing Twenty One Pilots at a career-defining moment: their monumental Mexico City headline show, performing in front of 65,000 fans at Estadio GNP Seguros during The Clancy World Tour. Set against the vibrant pulse of one of the world’s most iconic music capitals, the film blends cinematic high-energy performance footage with intimate, behind-the-scenes access, revealing the heart, humor, and humanity of the artists as they prepare for one of the ...

NR
0
2026Documentary119 minPlay
6.7Cold Storage (2026)

Cold Storage (2026)

When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from extinction.

R
6.7
2026Comedy99 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.028 Years Later: The Bone Temple (2026)

28 Years Later: The Bone Temple (2026)

Dr. Kelson finds himself in a shocking new relationship - with consequences that could change the world as they know it - and Spike's encounter with Jimmy Crystal becomes a nightmare he can't escape.

R
7.0
2026Horror109 minPlay
6.3Greenland 2: Migration (2026)

Greenland 2: Migration (2026)

Having found the safety of the Greenland bunker after the comet Clarke decimated the Earth, the Garrity family must now risk everything to embark on a perilous journey across the wasteland of Europe to find a new home.

PG-13
6.3
2026Adventure98 minPlay
6.4Pillion (2025)

Pillion (2025)

Colin, a timid man, meets Ray, a confident biker gang leader, who initiates him into a submissive relationship, challenging Colin’s mundane existence and prompting personal growth through their unconventional dynamic.

NR
6.4
2025Comedy107 minPlay
7.7Hamnet (2025)

Hamnet (2025)

The powerful story of love and loss that inspired the creation of Shakespeare's timeless masterpiece, Hamlet.

PG-13
7.7
2025Drama125 minPlay
6.0Wildcat (2025)

Wildcat (2025)

An ex-black ops team reunite to pull off a desperate heist in order to save the life of their leader’s eight-year-old daughter.

R
6.0
2025Action99 minPlay
6.6Trap House (2025)

Trap House (2025)

An undercover DEA agent and his partner embark on a game of cat and mouse with an audacious, and surprising group of thieves – their own rebellious teenagers, who have begun robbing from a dangerous cartel, using their parents' tactics and top-secret intel to do it.

R
6.6
2025Action103 minPlay
5.9The Twits (2025)

The Twits (2025)

When the meanest, nastiest villains pull a trick to take over their town, two brave children team up with a family of magical animals to bring them down.

PG
5.9
2025Animation99 minPlay