Adult 0Sang Pendamping

Sang Pendamping

NR
0
Drama0 minPlay
TV 8.3Carrie (2026)

Carrie (2026)

After her father's sudden, untimely death thrusts her into the unforgiving ecosystem of public high school, Carrie is forced to navigate a viral bullying scandal that tears through her community, the relentless pressure and casual cruelty of the social‑media age, and the awakening of mysterious telekinetic powers that rise alongside her adolescence.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.3
2026DramaPlay
TV 9Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

In a hospital dominated by ego and corruption, an enigmatic but brilliant surgeon arrives — taking on seemingly impossible cases amid fierce opposition.

NRSBS
9
2026Crime minPlay
CAM 6.6Verity (2026)

Verity (2026)

Lowen Ashleigh is hired by Jeremy Crawford to ghostwrite novels for his bestselling author wife Verity, who is unable to finish following an accident. Lowen gradually uncovers Verity's disturbing truths while residing at the Crawfords' home to work.

R
6.6
2026Mystery114 minPlay
TV 8.1Neagley (2026)

Neagley (2026)

Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her past has been killed in a suspicious accident, she becomes hell-bent on justice.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.1
2026Crime minPlay
6.4The Last Kiss (2026)

The Last Kiss (2026)

Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision reveals her crush is doomed to die in a strange murder spree targeting her closest friends, she races to unmask the killer before the mystery becomes a massacre.

NR
6.4
2026Horror97 minPlay
TV 8.3Lanterns (2026)

Lanterns (2026)

Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.

TV-MAHBO
8.3
2026Drama minPlay
WEB-DL 7.0The End of Oak Street (2026)

The End of Oak Street (2026)

After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them sticking together as they navigate their now unrecognizable surroundings.

PG-13
7.0
2026Mystery100 minPlay
TV 8.2A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family with eliminating dangerous criminals, all while a determined journalist and a relentless detective close in on her hidden identity.

TV-MAMBC
8.2
2026Action minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.

NR
6.5
2026Fantasy82 minPlay
TV 8.1The East Palace (2026)

The East Palace (2026)

A man who walks the spirit world and a court lady who hears the dead enter the East Palace by the king's orders — can they unravel its dark secrets?

TV-MANetflix
8.1
2026Action minPlay
WEB-DL 6.7Hope (2026)

Hope (2026)

In the remote South Korean village of Hope Harbor, police chief Bum-seok and officer Sung-ae are called to investigate a mysterious creature wreaking havoc on the community. But all is not as it seems, and perceptions can be misleading. What begins as ignorance plants the seed of disaster, escalating through human conflict into a tragedy of cosmic proportions.

R
6.7
2026Action157 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10The Third Degree (2026)

The Third Degree (2026)

Four young actors in London rehearse an upcoming West End play when their secret affairs with one another become revealed. In twist after twist, they try to outwit each other which soon spirals into murderous consequences.

NR
10
2026Mystery89 minPlay
TV 7.9Notes from the Last Row (2026)

Notes from the Last Row (2026)

A literature professor discovers a student's talent and offers him writing lessons — but as he sinks into the story, their sessions spiral into chaos.

TV-MANetflix
7.9
2026Drama63 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Strung (2026)

Strung (2026)

A talented violinist's prestigious new role as a music tutor for an enigmatic, elite family spirals into a psychological battle for her safety and sanity.

NR
7.6
2026Mystery119 minPlay
5.9Signal One (2026)

Signal One (2026)

A computer scientist is invited by a tech billionaire to join his private facility on a Caribbean island to investigate extraterrestrial matter on Earth. When they make contact beyond our world, chaos erupts as we’re left to wonder: do they come in peace?

NR
5.9
2026Mystery87 minPlay
7.0Backrooms (2026)

Backrooms (2026)

A strange doorway appears in the basement of a furniture showroom.

R
7.0
2026Horror111 minPlay
7.9The Sheep Detectives (2026)

The Sheep Detectives (2026)

George Hardy is a shepherd who reads detective novels to his beloved sheep every night, assuming they can't possibly understand. But when a mysterious incident disrupts life on the farm, the sheep realize they must become the detectives. As they follow the clues and investigate human suspects, they prove that even sheep can be brilliant crime-solvers.

PG
7.9
2026Comedy109 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.0Rose of Nevada (2026)

Rose of Nevada (2026)

When a fishing boat, the Rose of Nevada, lost with all hands 30 years ago, mysteriously reappears in the old harbour of a forgotten Cornish village, for those who remember, it’s surely a sign. The boat must go out to sea again and maybe then the luck of the devastated village will turn. Young father Nick and enigmatic newcomer Liam join captain Murgey, and they head to sea. But when they return, satisfied with their haul, something is amiss – they’ve slipped back in time, and the villagers ...

NR
6.0
2026Drama114 minPlay
TV 8.2The Scarecrow (2026)

The Scarecrow (2026)

A fiercely competitive police officer and an idealistic prosecutor, former high school classmates, reunite while investigating a nationwide serial murder case, pulling them into both a dangerous pursuit and an unresolved personal past.

TV-14ENA
8.2
2026Crime minPlay
7.8Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

The young daughter of a journalist disappears into the desert without a trace—eight years later, the broken family is shocked when she is returned to them, as what should be a joyful reunion turns into a living nightmare.

R
7.8
2026Horror133 minPlay
5.9Brothers Under Fire (2026)

Brothers Under Fire (2026)

Captain Jordan Wright's squadron on leave for a wedding in Mexico encounters a murderous cartel. As Jordan tries to lead survivors to safety, war erupts between his squad and the cartel, forcing him into a battle to save his men.

NR
5.9
2026Action99 minPlay
6.2Scream 7 (2026)

Scream 7 (2026)

When a new Ghostface killer emerges in the quiet town where Sidney Prescott has built a new life, her darkest fears are realized as her daughter becomes the next target. Determined to protect her family, Sidney must face the horrors of her past to put an end to the bloodshed once and for all.

R
6.2
2026Crime114 minPlay
6.6Psycho Killer (2026)

Psycho Killer (2026)

Following the brutal murder of her husband, a Kansas highway patrol officer sets out on a journey to track down the perpetrator. As the hunt progresses, she comes to realize the man responsible is a sadistic serial killer, and the depth of his mental depravity and his sinister agenda is more twisted than anyone could have imagined.

R
6.6
2026Crime91 minPlay