CAM 6.6Verity (2026)

Verity (2026)

Lowen Ashleigh is hired by Jeremy Crawford to ghostwrite novels for his bestselling author wife Verity, who is unable to finish following an accident. Lowen gradually uncovers Verity's disturbing truths while residing at the Crawfords' home to work.

R
6.6
2026Mystery114 minPlay
6.2Materialists (2025)

Materialists (2025)

A young, ambitious New York City matchmaker finds herself torn between the perfect match and her imperfect ex.

R
6.2
2025Drama116 minPlay
5.2Madame Web (2024)

Madame Web (2024)

Forced to confront revelations about her past, paramedic Cassandra Webb forges a relationship with three young women destined for powerful futures...if they can all survive a deadly present.

PG-13
5.2
2024Action117 minPlay
6.4The Lost Daughter (2021)

The Lost Daughter (2021)

A woman's seaside vacation takes a dark turn when her obsession with a young mother forces her to confront secrets from her past.

R
6.4
2021Drama122 minPlay
7The High Note (2020)

The High Note (2020)

Set in the dazzling world of the LA music scene comes the story of Grace Davis, a superstar whose talent, and ego, have reached unbelievable heights. Maggie is Grace’s overworked personal assistant who’s stuck running errands, but still aspires to her childhood dream of becoming a music producer. When Grace’s manager presents her with a choice that could alter the course of her career, Maggie and Grace come up with a plan that could change their lives forever.

PG-13
7
2020Comedy113 minPlay
6.6Fifty Shades Freed (2018)

Fifty Shades Freed (2018)

Believing they have left behind shadowy figures from their past, newlyweds Christian and Ana fully embrace an inextricable connection and shared life of luxury. But just as she steps into her role as Mrs. Grey and he relaxes into an unfamiliar stability, new threats could jeopardize their happy ending before it even begins.

R
6.6
2018Drama110 minPlay
6.4Fifty Shades Darker (2017)

Fifty Shades Darker (2017)

When a wounded Christian Grey tries to entice a cautious Ana Steele back into his life, she demands a new arrangement before she will give him another chance. As the two begin to build trust and find stability, shadowy figures from Christian’s past start to circle the couple, determined to destroy their hopes for a future together.

R
6.4
2017Drama118 minPlay
6.2How to Be Single (2016)

How to Be Single (2016)

New York City is full of lonely hearts seeking the right match, and what Alice, Robin, Lucy, Meg, Tom and David all have in common is the need to learn how to be single in a world filled with ever-evolving definitions of love.

R
6.2
2016Comedy110 minPlay
5.8Fifty Shades of Grey (2015)

Fifty Shades of Grey (2015)

When college senior Anastasia Steele steps in for her sick roommate to interview prominent businessman Christian Grey for their campus paper, little does she realize the path her life will take. Christian, as enigmatic as he is rich and powerful, finds himself strangely drawn to Ana, and she to him. Though sexually inexperienced, Ana plunges headlong into an affair -- and learns that Christian's true sexual proclivities push the boundaries of pain and pleasure.

R
5.8
2015Drama125 minPlay