WEB-DL 5.8Onslaught (2026)

Onslaught (2026)

When a rogue squad of genetically engineered super soldiers break loose in the desert, a badass Army sniper must unleash hell to protect her young daughter.

R
5.8
2026Action92 minPlay
6.6Abigail (2024)

Abigail (2024)

A group of criminals kidnap a teenage ballet dancer, the daughter of a notorious gang leader, in order to obtain a ransom of $50 million, but they discover that she is not just an ordinary girl.

R
6.6
2024Comedy109 minPlay
7.0Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (2024)

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (2024)

Following their explosive showdown, Godzilla and Kong must reunite against a colossal undiscovered threat hidden within our world, challenging their very existence – and our own.

PG-13
7.0
2024Action115 minPlay
7.5The Call of the Wild (2020)

The Call of the Wild (2020)

Buck is a big-hearted dog whose blissful domestic life is turned upside down when he is suddenly uprooted from his California home and transplanted to the exotic wilds of the Yukon during the Gold Rush of the 1890s. As the newest rookie on a mail delivery dog sled team—and later its leader—Buck experiences the adventure of a lifetime, ultimately finding his true place in the world and becoming his own master.

PG
7.5
2020Adventure100 minPlay
6.3A Walk Among the Tombstones (2014)

A Walk Among the Tombstones (2014)

Private investigator Matthew Scudder is hired by a drug kingpin to find out who kidnapped and murdered his wife.

R
6.3
2014Crime114 minPlay
6.6The Guest (2014)

The Guest (2014)

A soldier introduces himself to the Peterson family, claiming to be a friend of their son who died in action. After the young man is welcomed into their home, a series of accidental deaths seem to be connected to his presence.

R
6.6
2014Action101 minPlay