9.1Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang, the world's last Airbender, learns of an ancient power that could save his culture from extinction. With the help of his friends, he embarks on a global quest to find it before it falls into the wrong hands and threatens to upend the peace they sacrificed everything to achieve.

PG
9.1
2026Action99 minPlay
7.0The Wrecking Crew (2026)

The Wrecking Crew (2026)

Estranged half-brothers Jonny and James reunite after their father's mysterious death. As they search for the truth, buried secrets reveal a conspiracy threatening to tear their family apart.

R
7.0
2026Action125 minPlay
6.6Trap House (2025)

Trap House (2025)

An undercover DEA agent and his partner embark on a game of cat and mouse with an audacious, and surprising group of thieves – their own rebellious teenagers, who have begun robbing from a dangerous cartel, using their parents' tactics and top-secret intel to do it.

R
6.6
2025Action103 minPlay
6.3In the Lost Lands (2025)

In the Lost Lands (2025)

A queen sends the powerful and feared sorceress Gray Alys to the ghostly wilderness of the Lost Lands in search of a magical power, where she and her guide, the drifter Boyce, must outwit and outfight both man and demon.

R
6.3
2025Action101 minPlay
6.4The Killer’s Game (2024)

The Killer’s Game (2024)

When top hitman Joe Flood is diagnosed with a terminal illness, he decides to take matters into his own hands – by taking a hit out on himself. But when the very hitmen he hired also target his ex-girlfriend, he must fend off an army of assassin colleagues and win back the love of his life before it's too late.

R
6.4
2024Action106 minPlay
6.5My Spy The Eternal City (2024)

My Spy The Eternal City (2024)

JJ, a veteran CIA agent, reunites with his protégé Sophie, in order to prevent a catastrophic nuclear plot targeting the Vatican.

PG-13
6.5
2024Action113 minPlay
7.9Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 (2023)

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 (2023)

Peter Quill, still reeling from the loss of Gamora, must rally his team around him to defend the universe along with protecting one of their own. A mission that, if not completed successfully, could quite possibly lead to the end of the Guardians as we know them.

PG-13
7.9
2023Action150 minPlay
6.2Knock at the Cabin (2023)

Knock at the Cabin (2023)

While vacationing at a remote cabin, a young girl and her two fathers are taken hostage by four armed strangers who demand that the family make an unthinkable choice to avert the apocalypse. With limited access to the outside world, the family must decide what they believe before all is lost.

R
6.2
2023Horror100 minPlay
7.0The Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special (2022)

The Guardians of the Galaxy Holiday Special (2022)

On a mission to make Christmas unforgettable for Quill, the Guardians head to Earth in search of the perfect present.

PG-13
7.0
2022Adventure45 minPlay
6.1Army of the Dead (2021)

Army of the Dead (2021)

Following a zombie outbreak in Las Vegas, a group of mercenaries take the ultimate gamble: venturing into the quarantine zone to pull off the greatest heist ever attempted.

R
6.1
2021Action148 minPlay
6.8My Spy (2020)

My Spy (2020)

A hardened CIA operative finds himself at the mercy of a precocious 9-year-old girl, having been sent undercover to surveil her family.

PG-13
6.8
2020Action99 minPlay
6.1Final Score (2018)

Final Score (2018)

When a stadium is seized by a group of heavily armed criminals during a major sporting event, an ex-soldier must use all his military skills to save both the daughter of a fallen comrade and the huge crowd unaware of the danger.

R
6.1
2018Action105 minPlay
5.1Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Ray Breslin manages an elite team of security specialists trained in the art of breaking people out of the world's most impenetrable prisons. When his most trusted operative, Shu Ren, is kidnapped and disappears inside the most elaborate prison ever built, Ray must track him down with the help of some of his former friends.

R
5.1
2018Action93 minPlay
7.6Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)

The Guardians must fight to keep their newfound family together as they unravel the mysteries of Peter Quill's true parentage.

PG-13
7.6
2017Action137 minPlay
5.8Marauders (2016)

Marauders (2016)

An untraceable group of elite bank robbers is chased by a suicidal FBI agent who uncovers a deeper purpose behind the robbery-homicides.

R
5.8
2016Action107 minPlay
7.9Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)

Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)

Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

PG-13
7.9
2014Action121 minPlay