8.2Forgotten Island (2026)

Forgotten Island (2026)

While celebrating their last night together, high school graduates and best friends Jo and Raissa stumble upon a mysterious portal that transports them to the fantastical island of Nakali. When they discover that the memories of their entire friendship are the price for returning home, Jo and Raissa must race to find a way to leave the island before they forget each other forever.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure109 minPlay
6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
7.0Regretting You (2025)

Regretting You (2025)

Morgan Grant and her daughter Clara explore what's left behind after a devastating accident reveals a shocking betrayal and forces them to confront family secrets, redefine love, and rediscover each other.

PG-13
7.0
2025Drama116 minPlay
6.9Together (2025)

Together (2025)

Years into their relationship, Tim and Millie find themselves at a crossroads as they move to the country, abandoning all that is familiar in their lives except each other. With tensions already flaring, a nightmarish encounter with a mysterious, unnatural force threatens to corrupt their lives, their love, and their flesh.

NR
6.9
2025Horror102 minPlay
6.7Day Shift (2022)

Day Shift (2022)

An LA vampire hunter has a week to come up with the cash to pay for his kid's tuition and braces. Trying to make a living these days just might kill him.

R
6.7
2022Action114 minPlay
6.4The Lego Ninjago Movie (2017)

The Lego Ninjago Movie (2017)

Six young ninjas are tasked with defending their island home of Ninjago. By night, they’re gifted warriors using their skill and awesome fleet of vehicles to fight villains and monsters. By day, they’re ordinary teens struggling against their greatest enemy....high school.

PG
6.4
2017Action101 minPlay
7.0The Disaster Artist (2017)

The Disaster Artist (2017)

An aspiring actor in Hollywood meets an enigmatic stranger by the name of Tommy Wiseau, the meeting leads the actor down a path nobody could have predicted; creating the worst movie ever made.

R
7.0
2017Comedy104 minPlay
6.9Nerve (2016)

Nerve (2016)

Industrious high school senior Vee Delmonico has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popular online game Nerve, Vee decides to sign up for just one dare in what seems like harmless fun. But as she finds herself caught up in the thrill of the adrenaline-fueled competition partnered with a mysterious stranger, the game begins to take a sinister turn with increasingly dangerous acts, leading her into a high stakes finale that will determine her ...

PG-13
6.9
2016Adventure96 minPlay