6.4Ruthless (2023)

Ruthless (2023)

A high school coach, whose teenage daughter was murdered, takes matters into his own hands by going after the men who kidnap his students for their sex trafficking operation.

R
6.4
2023Action93 minPlay
5.6The Warrant: Breaker’s Law (2023)

The Warrant: Breaker’s Law (2023)

A warrant brings Marshal John Breaker and Deputy Bugle Bearclaw, cross-country to deliver a dangerous criminal. But, when they make a stand on behalf of a judge, can they defend a small town from the most ruthless gang in the West?

NR
5.6
2023Drama90 minPlay
5.5You’re Killing Me (2023)

You’re Killing Me (2023)

Eden goes to a coveted 'Heaven and Hell' party, hoping to get a letter of recommendation to an elite university from the wealthy parents of her classmate, but the party quickly turns into a fight for her life.

NR
5.5
2023Action95 minPlay
5.9The Inhabitant (2022)

The Inhabitant (2022)

Like any other teenage girl, Tara is just surviving high school — yet her father and mother seem strangely distant. Amidst a nearby spree of gruesome ax murders, Tara has sightings of terrifying entities, forcing her to question her own sanity and shocking ancestry.

NR
5.9
2022Horror97 minPlay
6.1Section 8 (2022)

Section 8 (2022)

After avenging the murder of his family, a former soldier is sprung from prison and recruited by a shadowy government agency.

NR
6.1
2022Action98 minPlay
4.9Agent Game (2022)

Agent Game (2022)

Harris, a CIA interrogator at an Agency black site, finds himself the target of a rendition operation after being scapegoated for an interrogation gone horribly wrong. As the team tasked to bring Harris in begins to question their orders -- and each other --Olsen, a senior intelligence officer, and his subordinate, Visser, raise the stakes. Now, it's up to Harris and some newfound allies to uncover the truth and turn the tables.

R
4.9
2022Action90 minPlay
5.2Umma (2022)

Umma (2022)

Amanda and her daughter live a quiet life on an American farm, but when the remains of her estranged mother arrive from Korea, Amanda becomes haunted by the fear of turning into her own mother.

PG-13
5.2
2022Horror83 minPlay
6.4I Still See You (2018)

I Still See You (2018)

Ten years after an apocalyptic event left the world haunted by ghosts, Veronica 'Ronnie' Calder receives a threatening message from beyond the grave. Joining forces with a mysterious classmate, Kirk, Ronnie descends into a shadow world that blurs the bounds of the living and the dead—and begins a desperate race against time to stop a cunning killer.

PG-13
6.4
2018Fantasy98 minPlay
6.3Insidious: Chapter 3 (2015)

Insidious: Chapter 3 (2015)

A prequel set before the haunting of the Lambert family that reveals how gifted psychic Elise Rainier reluctantly agrees to use her ability to contact the dead in order to help a teenage girl who has been targeted by a dangerous supernatural entity.

PG-13
6.3
2015Horror97 minPlay
6.5The Grey (2012)

The Grey (2012)

After their plane crashes in Alaska, six oil workers are led by a skilled huntsman to survival, but a pack of merciless wolves haunts their every step.

NR
6.5
2012Action117 minPlay
6.4Copycat (1995)

Copycat (1995)

An agoraphobic psychologist and a female detective must work together to take down a serial killer who copies serial killers from the past.

R
6.4
1995Crime124 minPlay