8Mayday (2026)

Mayday (2026)

When a U.S. Navy pilot on a top-secret mission during the Cold War gets trapped behind enemy lines, his only chance at survival is to form an alliance with an eccentric ex-KGB agent.

PG-13
8
2026Action111 minPlay
8.3The King of Kings (2025)

The King of Kings (2025)

Charles Dickens tells his young son Walter the greatest story ever told, and what begins as a bedtime tale becomes a life-changing journey. Through vivid imagination, the boy walks alongside Jesus, witnessing His miracles, facing His trials, and understanding His ultimate sacrifice.

PG
8.3
2025Adventure102 minPlay
6.5A Haunting in Venice (2023)

A Haunting in Venice (2023)

Celebrated sleuth Hercule Poirot, now retired and living in self-imposed exile in Venice, reluctantly attends a Halloween séance at a decaying, haunted palazzo. When one of the guests is murdered, the detective is thrust into a sinister world of shadows and secrets.

PG-13
6.5
2023Crime104 minPlay
6.4Death on the Nile (2022)

Death on the Nile (2022)

Belgian sleuth Hercule Poirot's Egyptian vacation aboard a glamorous river steamer turns into a terrifying search for a murderer when a picture-perfect couple's idyllic honeymoon is tragically cut short.

PG-13
6.4
2022Crime127 minPlay
6.7Murder on the Orient Express (2017)

Murder on the Orient Express (2017)

Genius Belgian detective Hercule Poirot investigates the murder of an American tycoon aboard the Orient Express train.

PG-13
6.7
2017Crime114 minPlay
6.9Valkyrie (2008)

Valkyrie (2008)

Wounded in Africa during World War II, Nazi Col. Claus von Stauffenberg returns to his native Germany and joins the Resistance in a daring plan to create a shadow government and assassinate Adolf Hitler. When events unfold so that he becomes a central player, he finds himself tasked with both leading the coup and personally killing the Führer.

PG-13
6.9
2008Drama121 minPlay
5.3Wild Wild West (1999)

Wild Wild West (1999)

Legless Southern inventor Dr. Arliss Loveless plans to rekindle the Civil War by assassinating President Ulysses S. Grant. Only two men can stop him: gunfighter James West and master-of-disguise and inventor Artemus Gordon. The two must team up to thwart Loveless' plans.

PG-13
5.3
1999Action106 minPlay