5.9Seven Snipers (2026)

Seven Snipers (2026)

When a former elite sniper is hunted down by the ruthless warlord who once held her captive, she must fight to the death to protect the daughter she has raised in hiding, on a remote Australian farm.

R
5.9
2026Action87 minPlay
5.7Girl at the Window (2022)

Girl at the Window (2022)

A troubled teenage girl who’s struggling to cope with the accidental death of her father suspects that the mysterious killer stalking her hometown is not only her neighbour but her mother’s new romantic interest.

R
5.7
2022Horror84 minPlay
5.5Silent Hill: Revelation 3D (2012)

Silent Hill: Revelation 3D (2012)

Heather Mason and her father have been on the run, always one step ahead of dangerous forces that she doesn't fully understand. Now on the eve of her 18th birthday, plagued by horrific nightmares and the disappearance of her father, Heather discovers she's not who she thinks she is. The revelation leads her deeper into a demonic world that threatens to trap her forever.

R
5.5
2012Horror94 minPlay
6.3The Crazies (2010)

The Crazies (2010)

Four friends find themselves trapped in their small hometown after they discover their friends and neighbors going quickly and horrifically insane.

R
6.3
2010Action101 minPlay
6.1Surrogates (2009)

Surrogates (2009)

Set in a futuristic world where humans live in isolation and interact through surrogate robots, a cop is forced to leave his home for the first time in years in order to investigate the murders of others' surrogates.

PG-13
6.1
2009Action89 minPlay
6.6Silent Hill (2006)

Silent Hill (2006)

Rose, a desperate mother, takes her adopted daughter, Sharon, to the town of Silent Hill in an attempt to cure her of her ailment. After a violent car crash, Sharon disappears, and Rose embarks on a horrific journey to get her back and begins to uncover the truth behind the apocalyptic disaster that burned the town 30 years earlier.

R
6.6
2006Horror125 minPlay