CAM 7.4Digger (2026)

Digger (2026)

The most powerful man in the world embarks on a frantic mission to prove he is humanity's savior before the disaster he's unleashed destroys everything.

R
7.4
2026Comedy129 minPlay
7.0Relay (2025)

Relay (2025)

A broker of lucrative payoffs between corrupt corporations and the individuals who threaten them breaks his own rules when a new client seeks his protection to stay alive.

R
7.0
2025Action112 minPlay
5.9Fingernails (2023)

Fingernails (2023)

Anna and Ryan have found true love together. It's been proven by a controversial test. There's just one problem: Anna still isn't sure. Then she meets Amir.

R
5.9
2023Drama113 minPlay
7.8Nimona (2023)

Nimona (2023)

A knight framed for a tragic crime teams with a scrappy, shape-shifting teen to prove his innocence.

PG
7.8
2023Action99 minPlay
7.7Sound of Metal (2020)

Sound of Metal (2020)

Metal drummer Ruben begins to lose his hearing. When a doctor tells him his condition will worsen, he thinks his career and life is over. His girlfriend Lou checks the former addict into a rehab for the deaf hoping it will prevent a relapse and help him adapt to his new life. After being welcomed and accepted just as he is, Ruben must choose between his new normal and the life he once knew.

R
7.7
2020Drama121 minPlay
6.8Venom (2018)

Venom (2018)

Investigative journalist Eddie Brock attempts a comeback following a scandal, but accidentally becomes the host of Venom, a violent, super powerful alien symbiote. Soon, he must rely on his newfound powers to protect the world from a shadowy organization looking for a symbiote of their own.

PG-13
6.8
2018Action112 minPlay
7.7Nightcrawler (2014)

Nightcrawler (2014)

When Lou Bloom, desperate for work, muscles into the world of L.A. crime journalism, he blurs the line between observer and participant to become the star of his own story. Aiding him in his effort is Nina, a TV-news veteran.

R
7.7
2014Crime118 minPlay