WEB-DL 6.6The Isolate Thief (2026)

The Isolate Thief (2026)

A young woman struggles to conceal the gold she stole from a group of violent outlaws who have seized control of her remote outpost.

NR
6.6
2026Action95 minPlay
8.1Wolfwalkers (2020)

Wolfwalkers (2020)

In a time of superstition and magic, when wolves are seen as demonic and nature an evil to be tamed, a young apprentice hunter comes to Ireland with her father to wipe out the last pack. But when she saves a wild native girl, their friendship leads her to discover the world of the Wolfwalkers and transform her into the very thing her father is tasked to destroy.

PG
8.1
2020Adventure102 minPlay
5.4Jupiter Ascending (2015)

Jupiter Ascending (2015)

In a universe where human genetic material is the most precious commodity, an impoverished young Earth woman becomes the key to strategic maneuvers and internal strife within a powerful dynasty…

PG-13
5.4
2015Action127 minPlay
5.5Silent Hill: Revelation 3D (2012)

Silent Hill: Revelation 3D (2012)

Heather Mason and her father have been on the run, always one step ahead of dangerous forces that she doesn't fully understand. Now on the eve of her 18th birthday, plagued by horrific nightmares and the disappearance of her father, Heather discovers she's not who she thinks she is. The revelation leads her deeper into a demonic world that threatens to trap her forever.

R
5.5
2012Horror94 minPlay
5.8Death Race 2 (2010)

Death Race 2 (2010)

In the world's most dangerous prison, a new game is born: Death Race. The rules of this adrenaline-fueled blood sport are simple, drive or die. When repentant convict Carl Lucas discovers there's a price on his head, his only hope is to survive a twisted race against an army of hardened criminals and tricked-out cars.

R
5.8
2010Action100 minPlay
6.6Silent Hill (2006)

Silent Hill (2006)

Rose, a desperate mother, takes her adopted daughter, Sharon, to the town of Silent Hill in an attempt to cure her of her ailment. After a violent car crash, Sharon disappears, and Rose embarks on a horrific journey to get her back and begins to uncover the truth behind the apocalyptic disaster that burned the town 30 years earlier.

R
6.6
2006Horror125 minPlay
6.2Don’t Say a Word (2001)

Don’t Say a Word (2001)

When the daughter of a psychiatrist is kidnapped, he is horrified to discover that the abductors' demand is that he break through to a young woman, suffering from PTSD, who knows a secret six digit code number.

R
6.2
2001Crime113 minPlay
6.9GoldenEye (1995)

GoldenEye (1995)

When a powerful secret defense system is stolen, James Bond is assigned to stop a Russian crime syndicate from using it.

PG-13
6.9
1995Action130 minPlay