6.8In Your Dreams (2025)

In Your Dreams (2025)

Stevie and her little brother Elliot journey into the wildly absurd landscape of their own dreams to ask the Sandman to grant them the perfect family.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure87 minPlay
6.8Last Breath (2025)

Last Breath (2025)

Seasoned deep-sea divers battle the raging elements to rescue their crewmate trapped hundreds of feet below the ocean's surface.

PG-13
6.8
2025Drama93 minPlay
6.3Jackpot! (2024)

Jackpot! (2024)

In the near future, a 'Grand Lottery' has been established - the catch: kill the winner before sundown to legally claim their multi-billion dollar jackpot. When Katie Kim mistakenly finds herself with the winning ticket, she reluctantly joins forces with amateur lottery protection agent Noel Cassidy who must get her to sundown in exchange for a piece of her prize.

R
6.3
2024Action107 minPlay
6.6Atlas (2024)

Atlas (2024)

A brilliant counterterrorism analyst with a deep distrust of AI discovers it might be her only hope when a mission to capture a renegade robot goes awry.

PG-13
6.6
2024Action118 minPlay
7.5Arthur the King (2024)

Arthur the King (2024)

Over the course of ten days and 435 miles, an unbreakable bond is forged between pro adventure racer Michael Light and a scrappy street dog companion dubbed Arthur. As the team is pushed to their outer limits of endurance in the race, Arthur redefines what victory, loyalty and friendship truly mean.

PG-13
7.5
2024Adventure107 minPlay
6.1One True Loves (2023)

One True Loves (2023)

Emma and Jesse are living the perfect life together, until Jesse disappears in a tragic helicopter crash on their first wedding anniversary. Four years later, Emma has found happiness again and is about to marry her best friend when Jesse resurfaces, turning her world upside down and leaving her torn between two great loves.

PG-13
6.1
2023Comedy100 minPlay
5.9Simulant (2023)

Simulant (2023)

Faye attempts to replace her newly deceased husband, Evan, with an android simulant (SIM). Although SIM Evan appears like human Evan in every way, Faye does not feel the same love for SIM Evan as it does for her. SIM Evan tries to win Faye back while at the same time being on-the-run from a government agent chasing down SIMs who have become “conscious” and could potentially be a threat to humankind.

NR
5.9
2023Science Fiction95 minPlay
7.4Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)

Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)

Shang-Chi must confront the past he thought he left behind when he is drawn into the web of the mysterious Ten Rings organization.

PG-13
7.4
2021Action132 minPlay