6.4Over Your Dead Body (2026)

Over Your Dead Body (2026)

A dysfunctional couple head to a remote cabin to "reconnect", but each has secret intentions to kill the other.

NR
6.4
2026Action105 minPlay
6.4Havoc (2025)

Havoc (2025)

When a drug heist swerves lethally out of control, a jaded cop fights his way through a corrupt city's criminal underworld to save a politician's son.

R
6.4
2025Action107 minPlay
6.3The Crazies (2010)

The Crazies (2010)

Four friends find themselves trapped in their small hometown after they discover their friends and neighbors going quickly and horrifically insane.

R
6.3
2010Action101 minPlay
6.1Hitman (2007)

Hitman (2007)

A genetically engineered assassin with deadly aim, known only as "Agent 47" eliminates strategic targets for a top-secret organization. But when he's double-crossed, the hunter becomes the prey as 47 finds himself in a life-or-death game of international intrigue.

R
6.1
2007Action89 minPlay
6.6Live Free or Die Hard (2007)

Live Free or Die Hard (2007)

John McClane is back and badder than ever, and this time he calls on the services of a young hacker in his bid to stop a ring of Internet terrorists intent on taking control of America's computer infrastructure.

PG-13
6.6
2007Action128 minPlay
6.8The Girl Next Door (2004)

The Girl Next Door (2004)

Exceptionally ambitious high schooler Matthew has aspirations for a career in politics when he falls in love with his gorgeous 19-year-old neighbor, Danielle. But Matthew's bright future is jeopardized when he finds Danielle was once a porn star. As Danielle's past catches up with her, Matthew's love for her forces him to re-evaluate his goals.

R
6.8
2004Comedy110 minPlay