WEB-Rip 7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the power to control. But that transformation might also be the only thing that can stop a shocking new threat to the city and those he loves - a powerful villain no one can even see.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action145 minPlay
HD-SCR 8.0The Odyssey (2026)

The Odyssey (2026)

Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological monsters, and trials that stretch both his cunning and his humanity to the breaking point.

R
8.0
2026Action173 minPlay
6.8Uncharted (2022)

Uncharted (2022)

A young street-smart, Nathan Drake and his wisecracking partner Victor “Sully” Sullivan embark on a dangerous pursuit of “the greatest treasure never found” while also tracking clues that may lead to Nathan’s long-lost brother.

PG-13
6.8
2022Action116 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.9Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)

Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)

Peter Parker is unmasked and no longer able to separate his normal life from the high-stakes of being a super-hero. When he asks for help from Doctor Strange the stakes become even more dangerous, forcing him to discover what it truly means to be Spider-Man.

PG-13
7.9
2021Action148 minPlay
6.5Chaos Walking (2021)

Chaos Walking (2021)

Two unlikely companions embark on a perilous adventure through the badlands of an unexplored planet as they try to escape a dangerous and disorienting reality, where all inner thoughts are seen and heard by everyone.

PG-13
6.5
2021Adventure109 minPlay
7.1The Devil All the Time (2020)

The Devil All the Time (2020)

In Knockemstiff, Ohio and its neighboring backwoods, sinister characters converge around young Arvin Russell as he fights the evil forces that threaten him and his family.

R
7.1
2020Crime138 minPlay
7.6Onward (2020)

Onward (2020)

In a suburban fantasy world, two teenage elf brothers embark on an extraordinary quest to discover if there is still a little magic left out there.

PG
7.6
2020Adventure102 minPlay
7.5Spies in Disguise (2019)

Spies in Disguise (2019)

Super spy Lance Sterling and scientist Walter Beckett are almost exact opposites. Lance is smooth, suave and debonair. Walter is… not. But what Walter lacks in social skills he makes up for in smarts and invention, creating the awesome gadgets Lance uses on his epic missions. But when events take an unexpected turn, Walter and Lance suddenly have to rely on each other in a whole new way.

PG
7.5
2019Action102 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.3Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019)

Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019)

Peter Parker and his friends go on a summer trip to Europe. However, they will hardly be able to rest - Peter will have to agree to help Nick Fury uncover the mystery of creatures that cause natural disasters and destruction throughout the continent.

PG-13
7.3
2019Action129 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.3Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)

Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)

Following the events of Captain America: Civil War, Peter Parker, with the help of his mentor Tony Stark, tries to balance his life as an ordinary high school student in Queens, New York City, with fighting crime as his superhero alter ego Spider-Man as a new threat, the Vulture, emerges.

PG-13
7.3
2017Action133 minPlay
7.3The Impossible (2012)

The Impossible (2012)

In December 2004, close-knit family Maria, Henry and their three sons begin their winter vacation in Thailand. But the day after Christmas, the idyllic holiday turns into an incomprehensible nightmare when a terrifying roar rises from the depths of the sea, followed by a wall of black water that devours everything in its path. Though Maria and her family face their darkest hour, unexpected displays of kindness and courage ameliorate their terror.

PG-13
7.3
2012Drama113 minPlay