CAM 9Angel and the Badman (2026)

Angel and the Badman (2026)

A wounded outlaw finds unexpected mercy in the care of a rancher's daughter. The hope of love pulls him toward a different life until the law, and his violent past, close in on his new home. Now he must choose the kind of man he'll become.

PG-13
9
2026Action105 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.0The Fix (2026)

The Fix (2026)

Disillusioned by the end of the war in Afghanistan, a group of disgraced, war-torn ex-CIA operatives set out to Tehran to take down a life-changing score.

R
7.0
2026Action142 minPlay
6.5Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Inside of his book, adventurous Harold can make anything come to life simply by drawing it. After he grows up and draws himself off the book's pages and into the physical world, Harold finds he has a lot to learn about real life.

PG
6.5
2024Adventure90 minPlay
6.9Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget (2023)

Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget (2023)

A band of fearless chickens flock together to save poultry-kind from an unsettling new threat: a nearby farm that's cooking up something suspicious.

PG
6.9
2023Adventure101 minPlay
5.9Spy Kids: Armageddon (2023)

Spy Kids: Armageddon (2023)

When the children of the world’s greatest secret agents unwittingly help a powerful game developer unleash a computer virus that gives him control of all technology, they must become spies themselves to save their parents and the world.

PG
5.9
2023Adventure94 minPlay
6.3Shazam! Fury of the Gods (2023)

Shazam! Fury of the Gods (2023)

Billy Batson and his foster siblings, who transform into superheroes by saying "Shazam!", are forced to get back into action and fight the Daughters of Atlas, who they must stop from using a weapon that could destroy the world.

PG-13
6.3
2023Action130 minPlay
6.9Shazam! (2019)

Shazam! (2019)

A boy is given the ability to become an adult superhero in times of need with a single magic word.

PG-13
6.9
2019Action132 minPlay
6.5The Star (2017)

The Star (2017)

A small but brave donkey and his animal friends become the unsung heroes of the greatest story ever told: the first Christmas.

PG
6.5
2017Adventure86 minPlay
7.6Tangled (2010)

Tangled (2010)

Feisty teenager Rapunzel, who has long and magical hair, wants to go and see sky lanterns on her eighteenth birthday, but she's bound to a tower by her overprotective mother. She strikes a deal with Flynn Rider, a charming wanted thief, and the duo set off on an action-packed escapade.

PG
7.6
2010Adventure100 minPlay
5.6Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)

Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)

Pop sensations Alvin, Simon and Theodore end up in the care of Dave Seville's twenty-something nephew Toby. The boys must put aside music super stardom to return to school, and are tasked with saving the school's music program by winning the $25,000 prize in a battle of the bands. But the Chipmunks unexpectedly meet their match in three singing chipmunks known as The Chipettes - Brittany, Eleanor and Jeanette. Romantic and musical sparks are ignited when the Chipmunks and Chipettes square off.

PG
5.6
2009Animation89 minPlay