5.1Master of the Universe (2026)

Master of the Universe (2026)

A young man must use his untapped powers to fight back against an evil alien and their army, who will stop at nothing to take over Earth and then the universe.

NR
5.1
2026Action81 minPlay
TV 6.3Fifties Professionals (2026)

Fifties Professionals (2026)

Three seemingly ordinary but deadly uncles, whose fate sets them in motion again. It depicts the everyday lives of three middle-aged men, who have lived 50% of their lives, and the realistic comedy of these uncles who are even sadder because they were successful in their past.

TV-14MBC
6.3
2026Action minPlay
WEB-DL 8.1Colony (2026)

Colony (2026)

Professor Se-jeong is thrust into a bloody nightmare when a rapidly mutating virus is released during a biotech conference causing authorities to seal the facility. Trapped inside with no escape, Se-jeong along with a small group of survivors must fight to stay alive while the infected undergo horrific transformations.

R
8.1
2026Action123 minPlay
7.4The Mandalorian and Grogu (2026)

The Mandalorian and Grogu (2026)

The evil Empire has fallen, and Imperial warlords remain scattered throughout the galaxy. As the fledgling New Republic works to protect everything the Rebellion fought for, they have enlisted the help of legendary Mandalorian bounty hunter Din Djarin and his young apprentice Grogu.

PG-13
7.4
2026Action132 minPlay
6.9Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan: Ghost War (2026)

Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan: Ghost War (2026)

Jack Ryan is reluctantly pulled back into espionage when an international covert mission unravels a deadly conspiracy. Racing against time, he joins CIA allies Mike November & James Greer and sharp MI6 officer Emma Marlowe to battle a rogue black-ops unit in a high-stakes, deeply personal fight.

R
6.9
2026Action107 minPlay
5.2Hellfire (2026)

Hellfire (2026)

A drifter with a mysterious past arrives in a small town and finds the residents in the grip of a ruthless crime boss and realizes he has to help them.

R
5.2
2026Action94 minPlay
7.5In the Grey (2026)

In the Grey (2026)

A covert team of elite operatives are living in the shadows. When a ruthless despot steals a billion-dollar fortune, they're sent to take it back—an impossible heist that erupts into a deadly game of strategy, deception and survival.

R
7.5
2026Action97 minPlay
8.2The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

As Frank Castle searches for meaning beyond revenge, an unexpected force pulls him back into the fight.

R
8.2
2026Action51 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10Blood & Rust (2026)

Blood & Rust (2026)

In the fading rustbelt town of Redpatch, Ohio, nights feel longer, shadows heavier, and strangers never arrive without reason. After losing his father to a strange animal attack, burned-out diner manager Lamont Guest crosses paths with a mysterious drifter - the road-weary vampire slayer Belko - and soon finds himself drawn into battle against the ancient evil that's bleeding his hometown dry.

NR
10
2026Action96 minPlay
7.7Mortal Kombat II (2026)

Mortal Kombat II (2026)

The fan favorite champions—now joined by Johnny Cage himself—are pitted against one another in the ultimate, no-holds barred, gory battle to defeat the dark rule of Shao Kahn that threatens the very existence of the Earthrealm and its defenders.

R
7.7
2026Action116 minPlay
8.5My Dearest Assassin (2026)

My Dearest Assassin (2026)

Hunted for her rare blood type, a caged woman vows to fight alongside the assassin she loves to protect their future when an old enemy resurfaces.

R
8.5
2026Action128 minPlay
5.9Seven Snipers (2026)

Seven Snipers (2026)

When a former elite sniper is hunted down by the ruthless warlord who once held her captive, she must fight to the death to protect the daughter she has raised in hiding, on a remote Australian farm.

R
5.9
2026Action87 minPlay
HD-SCR 6.5Ikatan Darah (2026)

Ikatan Darah (2026)

A former martial arts athlete must face a network of loan sharks to save her younger brother, who is trapped in online gambling debt and risking their family’s safety.

NR
6.5
2026Action119 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7Sakamoto Days (2026)

Sakamoto Days (2026)

After getting married and having a daughter, a retired legendary hitman must protect his family when his past catches up to him.

NR
7
2026Action128 minPlay
4.8Immortal Combat (2026)

Immortal Combat (2026)

History's greatest warriors, including Genghis Khan and Joan of Arc, are summoned by a shadowy organization to fight in a battle to the death. But unknown to their captors, the fighters have been plotting to turn the tables and dismantle the deadly enterprise from within.

PG-13
4.8
2026Action88 minPlay
5.9Brothers Under Fire (2026)

Brothers Under Fire (2026)

Captain Jordan Wright's squadron on leave for a wedding in Mexico encounters a murderous cartel. As Jordan tries to lead survivors to safety, war erupts between his squad and the cartel, forcing him into a battle to save his men.

NR
5.9
2026Action99 minPlay
5.2Sacrifice (2026)

Sacrifice (2026)

During a star-studded charity gala brimming with celebrities, billionaires and empty speeches, a movie star in the midst of an existential crisis is taken hostage by a radical warrior and her devoted followers. As the night descends into chaos, both an inward journey and an outward adventure ensue, where the line between performance and belief, salvation and sacrifice, begins to blur.

R
5.2
2026Action103 minPlay
5.9Rise of the Conqueror (2026)

Rise of the Conqueror (2026)

In the 14th-century, as the Silk Road crumbles and rival factions tear the land apart, fearless warrior Timur emerges from exile. Stripped of everything, he fights to unite the fractured kingdoms, using strategy and sheer will to carve an empire from chaos. Undefeated in battle and widely regarded as one of history’s greatest military leaders and tacticians, not to mention one of its most brutal, Timur would found the Timurid Empire, which ruled over modern-day Afghanistan, Iran and Central Asia.

NR
5.9
2026Action119 minPlay
7.2Dhurandhar: The Revenge (2026)

Dhurandhar: The Revenge (2026)

As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in the streets of Lyari.

NR
7.2
2026Action235 minPlay
6.4Over Your Dead Body (2026)

Over Your Dead Body (2026)

A dysfunctional couple head to a remote cabin to "reconnect", but each has secret intentions to kill the other.

NR
6.4
2026Action105 minPlay
6.6Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Two gangsters and the woman they love try to survive the most dangerous night of their lives. As if that wasn’t enough, there’s one wild ingredient added to the mix: a time machine.

R
6.6
2026Action107 minPlay
6.8Pretty Lethal (2026)

Pretty Lethal (2026)

A troupe of ballerinas find themselves fighting for survival as they attempt to escape from a remote inn after their bus breaks down on the way to a dance competition.

R
6.8
2026Action89 minPlay
8.3Protector (2026)

Protector (2026)

Nikki's life is shattered when her daughter is kidnapped. Thrust into the criminal underworld while hunted by cops and military, she must fight to rescue her child.

R
8.3
2026Action90 minPlay
6.6One Mile: Chapter One (2026)

One Mile: Chapter One (2026)

After being released from special forces, a father tries to reconnect with his daughter by taking her on a tour of college, but they soon find themselves fighting for more than their lost relationship when a murderous cult pursues them.

R
6.6
2026Action90 minPlay