BLU-RAY 7Sakamoto Days (2026)

Sakamoto Days (2026)

After getting married and having a daughter, a retired legendary hitman must protect his family when his past catches up to him.

NR
7
2026Action128 minPlay
7.0The Devil Wears Prada 2 (2026)

The Devil Wears Prada 2 (2026)

Andy Sachs returns to Runway as Miranda Priestly navigates a new media landscape and Runway's position within. The duo reconnect with former assistant Emily Charlton, now the head of a luxury brand that possesses funding which could ensure Runway's survival.

PG-13
7.0
2026Comedy119 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6Frankie, Maniac Woman (2026)

Frankie, Maniac Woman (2026)

Battling against the legacy of childhood trauma, internalised misogyny, and the image-obsessed fat shaming of the LA music business, aspiring singer-songwriter Frankie Ramirez finally snaps, with bloody results.

NR
6.6
2026Comedy95 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Ghost in the Cell (2026)

Ghost in the Cell (2026)

In a notorious prison, an invisible force begins killing inmates brutally, compelling enemy gangs and corrupt guards to work together as they try to survive the mounting bloodshed.

NR
7.1
2026Comedy106 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.5Tiba Tiba Setan (2026)

Tiba Tiba Setan (2026)

A sibling visit an abandoned hotel in search of their father's treasure. Initially, the terror is thought to be a hoax by a hotel guard hired to pose as a ghost, but things change when the spirit of a woman murdered in the hotel actually rises and haunts them. Now they must fight to survive this supernatural terror.

NR
7.5
2026Comedy113 minPlay
TV 9.0Perfect Crown (2026)

Perfect Crown (2026)

In 21st-century Korea under a constitutional monarchy, a chaebol heiress with everything but status tries to take control of her future after crossing paths with a lonely prince with nothing but his title. Together, bound by a contract marriage, they begin a class-defying romance to rewrite destiny.

TV-14MBC
9.0
2026Comedy minPlay
WEB-DL 6Warung Pocong (2026)

Warung Pocong (2026)

Three young men — Kartono, Agus, and Makmur — accept jobs at a food stall without knowing that they will be used as scapegoats.

NR
6
2026Comedy97 minPlay
5.2Sacrifice (2026)

Sacrifice (2026)

During a star-studded charity gala brimming with celebrities, billionaires and empty speeches, a movie star in the midst of an existential crisis is taken hostage by a radical warrior and her devoted followers. As the night descends into chaos, both an inward journey and an outward adventure ensue, where the line between performance and belief, salvation and sacrifice, begins to blur.

R
5.2
2026Action103 minPlay
5.3Outcome (2026)

Outcome (2026)

Reef Hawk, Hollywood's poster child since age six, is not okay. When he learns about an extortion plot tied to a mysterious video, Reef preemptively sets out on a redemption tour to make amends, confront his demons, and avoid getting canceled.

R
5.3
2026Comedy84 minPlay
8.2The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the family legacy. Alongside companions new and old, the brothers travel across the stars to stop the young heir's crusade.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure98 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Our Hero, Balthazar (2026)

Our Hero, Balthazar (2026)

Eager to impress his activist crush, a wealthy New York teenager follows an online connection to Texas, where he's convinced he can stop an act of extreme violence.

NR
6.5
2026Comedy96 minPlay
7.5Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Moments after surviving an all-out attack from the Le Domas family, Grace discovers she’s reached the next level of the nightmarish game — and this time with her estranged sister Faith at her side. Grace has one chance to survive, keep her sister alive, and claim the High Seat of the Council that controls the world. Four rival families are hunting her for the throne, and whoever wins rules it all.

R
7.5
2026Comedy108 minPlay
6.4Over Your Dead Body (2026)

Over Your Dead Body (2026)

A dysfunctional couple head to a remote cabin to "reconnect", but each has secret intentions to kill the other.

NR
6.4
2026Action105 minPlay
6.6Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Two gangsters and the woman they love try to survive the most dangerous night of their lives. As if that wasn’t enough, there’s one wild ingredient added to the mix: a time machine.

R
6.6
2026Action107 minPlay
8.8Accidental Partners (2026)

Accidental Partners (2026)

Two women discover they were both scammed by the same man (who also got them pregnant). They form an alliance to take revenge.

PG-13
8.8
2026Comedy110 minPlay
8.1Hoppers (2026)

Hoppers (2026)

Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world beyond anything she could have imagined.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure104 minPlay
WEB-DL 0Bikini Nurses (2026)

Bikini Nurses (2026)

With the sheriff set to padlock their clinic at dawn, and a wealthy buyer on the prowl, three Bikini Nurses mount one last move: to impress their wealthiest patron with a show so that he'll buy the clinic and save the day.

NR
0
2026Comedy68 minPlay
8GOAT (2026)

GOAT (2026)

A small goat with big dreams gets a once-in-a-lifetime shot to join the pros and play roarball, a high-intensity, co-ed, full-contact sport dominated by the fastest, fiercest animals in the world.

PG
8
2026Animation100 minPlay
6.2Animals (2026)

Animals (2026)

Four couples sail the thin line between desire and search for authenticity, in a world where truth is as fragile as their relationships.

NR
6.2
2026Comedy0 minPlay
7.5Nirvanna the Band the Show the Movie (2026)

Nirvanna the Band the Show the Movie (2026)

When their plan to book a show at the Rivoli goes horribly wrong, Matt and Jay accidentally travel back to the year 2008.

NR
7.5
2026Adventure100 minPlay
7.0The Wrecking Crew (2026)

The Wrecking Crew (2026)

Estranged half-brothers Jonny and James reunite after their father's mysterious death. As they search for the truth, buried secrets reveal a conspiracy threatening to tear their family apart.

R
7.0
2026Action125 minPlay
6.7Cold Storage (2026)

Cold Storage (2026)

When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from extinction.

R
6.7
2026Comedy99 minPlay
WEB-DL 5Sebelum Dijemput Nenek (2026)

Sebelum Dijemput Nenek (2026)

Hestu and Akbar are twin brothers forced to reunite when their grandmother dies on a sacred day (Saturday Wage, the 6th of June at 6 o'clock). Grandmother's spirit haunts them and hunts them until someone accompanies her to the afterlife. The two of them are determined to wreak havoc in the village in search of this "companion" to save them from the terror of Grandmother's spirit.

NR
5
2026Comedy103 minPlay
TV 8.3Undercover Miss Hong (2026)

Undercover Miss Hong (2026)

A retro office comedy depicting the chaotic events that unfold in the late 1990s when Sammo Hung, a 30-year-old elite securities supervisor who only cares about work, goes undercover as a 20-year-old high school graduate employee at a securities firm where suspicious money flows are detected.

NRtvN
8.3
2026Comedy minPlay