6.5The Dog Stars (2026)

The Dog Stars (2026)

After the world's population has been ravaged by a pandemic, a man lives a lonesome existence in a Colorado airplane hangar with his dog and a dour gunman he has befriended. When a mysterious transmission comes through on the radio while he’s flying his old Cessna, it sparks a hunt for the provenance of the sound.

R
6.5
2026Adventure119 minPlay
8.1Yellow Mirror (2026)

Yellow Mirror (2026)

A defective lamp reveals a heartbreaking truth about what Homer believes is reality, and an AI-powered tablet befriends and controls Maggie. The Simpsons struggle to find the light through two dark tales of the curious and bizarre.

PG
8.1
2026Animation27 minPlay
8.7Facing El Chapo (2026)

Facing El Chapo (2026)

Two Mexican officers must survive the final hours of their shift after crossing a ruthless cartel boss.

R
8.7
2026Action91 minPlay
4.6Hot Spot (2026)

Hot Spot (2026)

Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's identity slowly unravels, his world enters a state of hypnotic meltdown.

R
4.6
2026Action101 minPlay
6.4Spa Weekend (2026)

Spa Weekend (2026)

Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out and overdue for a break, the women escape to a luxury spa retreat for an unforgettable weekend dedicated to fun, laughter, and a lot of really bad decisions.

R
6.4
2026Comedy97 minPlay
6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
7.1Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Aamir Ali, a notorious gold smuggling kingpin who inherited his multi-million dollar criminal enterprise from a lineage of gangsters, is drawn into a web of vengeance, legacy and power.

NR
7.1
2026Action157 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Mutiny (2026)

Mutiny (2026)

After witnessing his billionaire boss' murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss' death only to discover an international conspiracy.

R
7.3
2026Action96 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.5Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Gemma, a young mother raising her daughter in the house she grew up in, discovers she can travel into The Further, where she possesses an ability to bring what lives there back to the real world.

PG-13
6.5
2026Horror106 minPlay
7Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Following the highly publicized death of Boeing whistleblower John Barnett, the investigation continues into the once-iconic aviation giant, uncovering startling new revelations and insider accounts in the wake of a deepening corporate crisis..

R
7
2026Documentary95 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1The Brink of War (2026)

The Brink of War (2026)

President Ronald Reagan races against time to salvage a deal with Soviet leader Mikhail Gorbachev that could dismantle nuclear arsenals—or ignite disaster. With pressure mounting on all sides, every word spoken brings the world closer to peace... or destruction.

PG
7.1
2026Drama117 minPlay
6.7The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

Deep within the backwoods of rural Oklahoma, charismatic and musically gifted Amziah King herds a bluegrass-playing band of misfits while overseeing the premier honey-making operation in town. When Amziah’s estranged foster daughter unexpectedly returns, Amziah leaps at the possibility to renew connection and create a family business. But the honey game is ruthless, and Amziah’s rivals threaten to destroy everything he has built.

NR
6.7
2026Crime131 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.0The End of Oak Street (2026)

The End of Oak Street (2026)

After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them sticking together as they navigate their now unrecognizable surroundings.

PG-13
7.0
2026Mystery100 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Shackled (2026)

Shackled (2026)

In a dystopian future where the parole system has been replaced with R.A.P.P. - the Recidivism Accountability Partnership Program - a white collar ex-con must take drastic measures to ensure his survival when he's paired with a sociopathic gangster with terminal cancer. One wrong move by either of them could mean the summary execution of them both, via the explosive charges surgically implanted in their hearts as a condition of their release.

NR
7.8
2026Science Fiction84 minPlay
2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay
6.6Rage of Stars (2026)

Rage of Stars (2026)

A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.

NR
6.6
2026Action106 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.4One Night Only (2026)

One Night Only (2026)

Two love-starved strangers crash into each other on the one night of the year when single people are allowed to have sex.

R
6.4
2026Comedy103 minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Ice Cream Man (2026)

Ice Cream Man (2026)

An idyllic summer town descends into madness when an ice cream man serves kids sweet delights with horrifying results.

NR
4.9
2026Comedy86 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
6.1I Want Your Sex (2026)

I Want Your Sex (2026)

When a naive young man becomes the sexual muse for a renowned and provocative artist, his dream job quickly turns dangerous as he is drawn into an obsessive world of power, betrayal, and murder.

NR
6.1
2026Comedy90 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the power to control. But that transformation might also be the only thing that can stop a shocking new threat to the city and those he loves - a powerful villain no one can even see.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action145 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.7Haunted Heist (2026)

Haunted Heist (2026)

Four estranged friends reunite at what appears to be a typical house, But one friend has ulterior motives; he plans to rob the place and needs their help to find an antique worth a fortune. But the house is straight up haunted, and the group must squash their differences to survive the night and an insane pack of ghosts.

NR
8.7
2026Comedy87 minPlay
9.1Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang, the world's last Airbender, learns of an ancient power that could save his culture from extinction. With the help of his friends, he embarks on a global quest to find it before it falls into the wrong hands and threatens to upend the peace they sacrificed everything to achieve.

PG
9.1
2026Action99 minPlay