WEB-Rip 7.8Shackled (2026)

Shackled (2026)

In a dystopian future where the parole system has been replaced with R.A.P.P. - the Recidivism Accountability Partnership Program - a white collar ex-con must take drastic measures to ensure his survival when he's paired with a sociopathic gangster with terminal cancer. One wrong move by either of them could mean the summary execution of them both, via the explosive charges surgically implanted in their hearts as a condition of their release.

NR
7.8
2026Science Fiction84 minPlay
6.6Rage of Stars (2026)

Rage of Stars (2026)

A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.

NR
6.6
2026Action106 minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Ice Cream Man (2026)

Ice Cream Man (2026)

An idyllic summer town descends into madness when an ice cream man serves kids sweet delights with horrifying results.

NR
4.9
2026Comedy86 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.5The Outer Threat (2026)

The Outer Threat (2026)

After making a groundbreaking extraterrestrial discovery, astrophysicists Daniel and Michelle are forced to flee from home with their family — pursued through the countryside by a relentless and anonymous assailant. As their flight unfolds, the line between cosmic revelation and human paranoia blurs, leading to a tense and emotional confrontation that challenges the boundaries of understanding, science, and survival.

NR
5.5
2026Science Fiction94 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.4Her Private Hell (2026)

Her Private Hell (2026)

When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a harrowing odyssey to rescue his daughter from Hell.

R
5.4
2026Horror110 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.2Motor City (2026)

Motor City (2026)

In 1970s Detroit, John Miller falls for a local gangster's girl and lands in prison for a crime he didn't commit. With his life ruined, Miller plots revenge against the man who took his girl away.

R
6.2
2026Action104 minPlay
6The Last Assassins (2026)

The Last Assassins (2026)

After her father is murdered, a young warrior known as “The Kid” and her guardian cross a violent dystopian future in search of the aunt she has never met. The world is trapped in permanent winter and shrouded in deadly fog, and Nobel is bound by an oath to protect the few remaining members of her family. Their journey leads them to an abandoned laboratory, where holograms reveal secrets from the family’s past. But as the boundary between the digital and physical worlds begins to collapse, ...

PG-13
6
2026Action84 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0The Girl We Let In (2026)

The Girl We Let In (2026)

Following the adoption of their longtime babysitter, 16 year old Sophie, Hope begins to suspect her new daughter is hiding a terrible secret that will endanger her family.

NR
0
2026Horror131 minPlay
6Borderline (2026)

Borderline (2026)

Convinced they are our secret saviors, rogue U.S. operatives abduct Mexican gang members and seed them across major American cities, unleashing criminal chaos, swaying voters by playing on nativist prejudices, and forcing law enforcement into a race to expose the plot as the escalating carnage threatens democracy itself.

R
6
2026Thriller94 minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Night Nurse (2026)

Night Nurse (2026)

As a series of perverse scam calls unsettles an idyllic retirement community, a starry-eyed nurse becomes entangled with her mysterious patient.

NR
4.9
2026Drama95 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10The Third Degree (2026)

The Third Degree (2026)

Four young actors in London rehearse an upcoming West End play when their secret affairs with one another become revealed. In twist after twist, they try to outwit each other which soon spirals into murderous consequences.

NR
10
2026Mystery89 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.1Sunset Strip Killers (2026)

Sunset Strip Killers (2026)

Based on a true story, in 1980s Los Angeles, nurse Carol Bundy falls for the charming but deadly Doug Clark. Drawn into his world of murder, obsession, and blood, she becomes complicit in shocking crimes across the city.

NR
7.1
2026Crime88 minPlay
5.5The Bay (2026)

The Bay (2026)

Best friends Emma and Lani, attending a destination wedding in Thailand, find themselves trapped on a sinking tour boat in the heart of a tiger shark sanctuary.

NR
5.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
5.1Alpha (2026)

Alpha (2026)

When Sita, a highly trained assassin raised in isolation as a super-soldier by a rogue commander, discovers the dark truth about her family and her stolen childhood, she teams up with her long lost sister to take down her creator and his illicit military program.

NR
5.1
2026Action141 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Summerween (2026)

Summerween (2026)

A former circus clown escapes a mental institution on the tenth anniversary of his first kills. Now, as unsuspecting high schoolers throw a Summerween party at the clown’s abandoned mansion, a police officer and father to one of the party goers must rescue his daughter before the clown kills again.

NR
6.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0Rent Free (2026)

Rent Free (2026)

He thought he found a place to stay rent free… but nothing in life is free. Marcus, a smooth-talking hustler, moves in with Shay, a quiet therapist hiding a dark past. But when his plan to con her is exposed, he quickly realizes he’s not in control. Trapped inside her apartment, Marcus is forced into a twisted game where every move comes with consequences and escape may cost him everything.

NR
0
2026Thriller0 minPlay
6.5Citizen Vigilante (2026)

Citizen Vigilante (2026)

A man takes justice into his own hands, hunting down criminals. His vigilante crusade makes him a social media star but puts him at odds with the local police chief.

NR
6.5
2026Action89 minPlay
WEB-Rip 9A House Most Haunted (2026)

A House Most Haunted (2026)

When a man clears out his childhood home to put on the market, he and his friend discover his parents' past seance records and hypnosis journals - awakening something that should have stayed buried.

NR
9
2026Horror95 minPlay
6The Get Out (2026)

The Get Out (2026)

A nightclub owner is on the verge of leaving his dangerous past behind for retirement with his girlfriend. When masked gunmen rob him and he finds himself squeezed by ruthless cartels, a mysterious newcomer arrives with an interest in buying the business. With danger closing in from all sides, he must navigate a deadly web of deception, power, and survival - where escape may no longer be an option.

R
6
2026Action111 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Strung (2026)

Strung (2026)

A talented violinist's prestigious new role as a music tutor for an enigmatic, elite family spirals into a psychological battle for her safety and sanity.

NR
7.6
2026Mystery119 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.4Disclosure Day (2026)

Disclosure Day (2026)

A cybersecurity expert becomes a whistleblower after uncovering secrets about aliens, putting him on the run from a corporation. Meanwhile, a meteorologist experiencing strange phenomena joins forces with him to prove there's life beyond our understanding.

PG-13
7.4
2026Science Fiction146 minPlay
8.1The Furious (2026)

The Furious (2026)

After a criminal network kidnaps Wang Wei's daughter and the corrupt police refuse to assist him, Wei sets out on his own to locate her. Navin, a tenacious journalist whose wife has mysteriously vanished, is his only ally. In this explosive martial arts showdown, the unlikely duo fights the kidnappers ruthlessly driven by a furious vengeance.

NR
8.1
2026Action113 minPlay
5.5The Passenger (2026)

The Passenger (2026)

Hassan, a Somali-American airport shuttle driver in Minneapolis, is struggling to make ends meet. When Lloyd, a stranded twenty-something at the airport, offers to pay Hassan to take him overland to Chicago, it seems worth the risk. But as the realization grows that his passenger is not what he seems, Hassan finds himself trapped in a terrifying ride that he can’t escape, knowing that saving himself might put countless others in danger.

NR
5.5
2026Thriller93 minPlay