6.1One True Loves (2023)

One True Loves (2023)

Emma and Jesse are living the perfect life together, until Jesse disappears in a tragic helicopter crash on their first wedding anniversary. Four years later, Emma has found happiness again and is about to marry her best friend when Jesse resurfaces, turning her world upside down and leaving her torn between two great loves.

PG-13
6.1
2023Comedy100 minPlay
6.5Playing with Fire (2019)

Playing with Fire (2019)

A crew of rugged firefighters meet their match when attempting to rescue three rambunctious kids.

PG
6.5
2019Comedy96 minPlay
5.1Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015)

Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015)

Security guard Paul Blart is headed to Las Vegas to attend a Security Guard Expo with his teenage daughter Maya before she departs for college. While at the convention, he inadvertently discovers a heist - and it's up to Blart to apprehend the criminals.

PG
5.1
2015Action94 minPlay
5.7Race to Witch Mountain (2009)

Race to Witch Mountain (2009)

A taxi driver gets more than he bargained for when he picks up two teen runaways. Not only does the pair possess supernatural powers, but they're also trying desperately to escape people who have made them their targets.

PG
5.7
2009Action98 minPlay
6.5The Game Plan (2007)

The Game Plan (2007)

Bachelor football star Joe Kingman seems to have it all. He is wealthy and carefree, and his team is on the way to capturing a championship. Suddenly, he is tackled by some unexpected news: He has a young daughter, the result of a last fling with his ex-wife. Joe must learn to balance his personal and professional lives with the needs of his child.

PG
6.5
2007Comedy110 minPlay
6.8She’s the Man (2006)

She’s the Man (2006)

Viola Hastings is in a real jam. Complications threaten her scheme to pose as her twin brother, Sebastian, and take his place at a new boarding school. She falls in love with her handsome roommate, Duke, who loves beautiful Olivia, who has fallen for Sebastian! As if that were not enough, Viola's twin returns from London ahead of schedule but has no idea that his sister has already replaced him on campus.

PG-13
6.8
2006Comedy105 minPlay