7.1Babylon 5: The Road Home (2023)

Babylon 5: The Road Home (2023)

Travel across the galaxy with John Sheridan as he unexpectedly finds himself transported through multiple timelines and alternate realities in a quest to find his way back home. Along the way he reunites with some familiar faces, while discovering cosmic new revelations about the history, purpose, and meaning of the Universe.

PG-13
7.1
2023Action80 minPlay
7.6Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons (2022)

Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons (2022)

After discovering he has powers, 11-year-old Jonathan Kent and assassin-turned-Boy-Wonder Damian Wayne must join forces to rescue their fathers (Superman & Batman) and save the planet from the malevolent alien force known as Starro.

PG-13
7.6
2022Action80 minPlay
6.8DC Showcase – Constantine: The House of Mystery (2022)

DC Showcase – Constantine: The House of Mystery (2022)

John Constantine wakes up in the eerie House of Mystery with no recollection of how he got there. Fortunately, Zatanna and his friends are all there. Unfortunately, they have a bad habit of turning into demons and ripping him to shreds, over and over again!

R
6.8
2022Action27 minPlay
8.1Justice League Dark: Apokolips War (2020)

Justice League Dark: Apokolips War (2020)

Earth is decimated after intergalactic tyrant Darkseid has devastated the Justice League in a poorly executed war by the DC Super Heroes. Now the remaining bastions of good – the Justice League, Teen Titans, Suicide Squad and assorted others – must regroup, strategize and take the war to Darkseid in order to save the planet and its surviving inhabitants.

R
8.1
2020Action90 minPlay
6.2LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes: Aquaman – Rage of Atlantis (2018)

LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes: Aquaman – Rage of Atlantis (2018)

Aquaman must battle foes in the air, on land and in the depths of the Seven Seas, along with some help from The Justice League, to save the day.

PG
6.2
2018Action77 minPlay