5.9Butcher’s Crossing (2023)

Butcher’s Crossing (2023)

In the 1870s, a young Harvard dropout seeks his destiny out West by tying his fate to a team of buffalo hunters led by a man named Miller. Together, they embark on a harrowing journey risking life and sanity.

NR
5.9
2023Adventure105 minPlay
6.2R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned (2022)

R.I.P.D. 2: Rise of the Damned (2022)

When Sheriff Roy Pulsipher finds himself in the afterlife, he joins a special police force and returns to Earth to save humanity from the undead.

PG-13
6.2
2022Action102 minPlay
6.9Hostile Territory (2022)

Hostile Territory (2022)

Former P.O.W. Jack Calgrove moves Heaven and Earth to be reunited with his children following the Civil War. After returning home, Jack discovers that his wife has tragically died and his children, presumed to be orphans, are heading deep into the West on a train crossing enemy lines, with the intent of being placed into new homes. Calgrove and another soldier team up with a troop of Native American sharpshooters and a freed slave as they try to stop the train.

NR
6.9
2022Action94 minPlay
5.3Wild Wild West (1999)

Wild Wild West (1999)

Legless Southern inventor Dr. Arliss Loveless plans to rekindle the Civil War by assassinating President Ulysses S. Grant. Only two men can stop him: gunfighter James West and master-of-disguise and inventor Artemus Gordon. The two must team up to thwart Loveless' plans.

PG-13
5.3
1999Action106 minPlay
6.6Young Guns (1988)

Young Guns (1988)

A group of young gunmen, led by Billy the Kid, become deputies to avenge the murder of the rancher who became their benefactor. But when Billy takes their authority too far, they become the hunted.

R
6.6
1988Action107 minPlay