5.9The Monkey (2025)

The Monkey (2025)

When twin brothers find a mysterious wind-up monkey, a series of outrageous deaths tear their family apart. Twenty-five years later, the monkey begins a new killing spree forcing the estranged brothers to confront the cursed toy.

R
5.9
2025Comedy97 minPlay
5.8Eileen (2023)

Eileen (2023)

During a bitter 1964 Massachusetts winter, young secretary Eileen becomes enchanted by Rebecca, the glamorous new counselor at the prison where she works. Their budding friendship takes a twisted turn when Rebecca reveals a dark secret — throwing Eileen onto a sinister path.

NR
5.8
2023Crime98 minPlay
6.0Halloween Ends (2022)

Halloween Ends (2022)

Four years after the events of Halloween in 2018, Laurie has decided to liberate herself from fear and rage and embrace life. But when a young man is accused of killing a boy he was babysitting, it ignites a cascade of violence and terror that will force Laurie to finally confront the evil she can’t control, once and for all.

R
6.0
2022Horror111 minPlay
6.1Bodies Bodies Bodies (2022)

Bodies Bodies Bodies (2022)

In an isolated family mansion, a group of rich 20-somethings decides to play Bodies Bodies Bodies, a game where one of them is secretly a "killer" while the rest tries to "escape". Things take a turn for the worse when real bodies start turning up, setting off a paranoid and dangerous chain of events.

R
6.1
2022Comedy94 minPlay
7.2Boyka: Undisputed IV (2016)

Boyka: Undisputed IV (2016)

In the fourth installment of the fighting franchise, Boyka is shooting for the big leagues when an accidental death in the ring makes him question everything he stands for. When he finds out the wife of the man he accidentally killed is in trouble, Boyka offers to fight in a series of impossible battles to free her from a life of servitude.

R
7.2
2016Action87 minPlay
6.1Final Destination 5 (2011)

Final Destination 5 (2011)

Death is just as omnipresent as ever, and is unleashed after one man’s premonition saves a group of coworkers from a terrifying suspension bridge collapse. But this group of unsuspecting souls was never supposed to survive, and, in a terrifying race against time, the ill-fated group frantically tries to discover a way to escape Death’s sinister agenda.

R
6.1
2011Horror91 minPlay
7.0Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Po is finally living the dream as the Dragon Warrior—until a shadow from his past comes roaring back. When the ruthless peacock Lord Shen unleashes a devastating new weapon used to wipe out kung fu masters across the land, Po and the Furious Five race across China to put an end to his plans. But if Po is to have any hope of stopping him, he must first confront the truth of his origins—and find inner peace before his past tears him apart.

PG
7.0
2011Action91 minPlay
5.5Sorority Row (2009)

Sorority Row (2009)

When five sorority girls inadvertently cause the murder of one of their sisters in a prank gone wrong, they agree to keep the matter to themselves and never speak of it again, so they can get on with their lives. This proves easier said than done, when after graduation a mysterious killer goes after the five of them and anyone who knows their secret.

R
5.5
2009Horror101 minPlay
7.4Tarzan (1999)

Tarzan (1999)

Tarzan was a small orphan who was raised by an ape named Kala since he was a child. He believed that this was his family, but on an expedition Jane Porter is rescued by Tarzan. He then finds out that he's human. Now Tarzan must make the decision as to which family he should belong to...

G
7.4
1999Adventure88 minPlay