5.7Babygirl (2024)

Babygirl (2024)

A high-powered CEO puts her career and family on the line when she begins a torrid affair with her much younger intern.

R
5.7
2024Romance115 minPlay
5.7Shape of My Heart (2024)

Shape of My Heart (2024)

A romance about a man and a woman who, due to an unexpected event, end up switching bodies. Despite coming from completely different backgrounds and environments, the two try to overcome the various difficulties that arise from their body swap.

NR
5.7
2024Romance91 minPlay
5.7A Family Affair (2024)

A Family Affair (2024)

The only thing worse than being the assistant to a high-maintenance movie star who doesn't take you seriously? Finding out he's smitten with your mom.

PG-13
5.7
2024Comedy114 minPlay
TV 8.5Hidden Love (2023)

Hidden Love (2023)

Since high school, Sang Zhi has had a crush on Duan Jiaxu. When fate brings them together again, they find a chance to embark on a sweet relationship.

NRYouku
8.5
2023Drama45 minPlay
6.6Heaven in Hell (2023)

Heaven in Hell (2023)

Olga and Maks are 15 years away. She is a successful woman with an established position, the mother of an adult daughter, he is a handsome young man who enjoys his life in a handful and lives only in the moment. It might seem that these two different worlds will never meet, and yet fate put them in the way.

NR
6.6
2023Drama119 minPlay
6.9Licorice Pizza (2021)

Licorice Pizza (2021)

The story of Gary Valentine and Alana Kane growing up, running around and going through the treacherous navigation of first love in the San Fernando Valley, 1973.

R
6.9
2021Comedy133 minPlay
7.3The Piano Teacher (2001)

The Piano Teacher (2001)

Erika Kohut, a sexually repressed piano teacher living with her domineering mother, meets a young man who starts romantically pursuing her.

R
7.3
2001Drama131 minPlay
7.2The Parent Trap (1998)

The Parent Trap (1998)

Hallie Parker and Annie James are identical twins who were separated at a young age due to their parents' divorce. Unbeknownst to their parents, the girls are sent to the same summer camp, where they meet, discover the truth about their relationship, and come up with a plan to switch places in an effort to reunite their mother and father.

PG
7.2
1998Comedy128 minPlay
5.5The Story of O (1975)

The Story of O (1975)

The beautiful O is taken by her boyfriend, Rene, to a bizarre retreat, where she is trained in bondage and sexual perversion...

NC-17
5.5
1975Drama97 minPlay