CAM 7.5Clayface (2026)

Clayface (2026)

Matt Hagen's meteoric rise from Gotham street kid to Hollywood leading man is tragically cut short when a local crime boss's actions leave him horribly disfigured. Abandoned by his team and with nothing left, Matt seeks out a cutting edge treatment that miraculously returns him to his former self… but also unexpectedly affects his grip on reality, spiraling him down a destructive path of all-consuming revenge.

R
7.5
2026Horror109 minPlay
CAM 7.3Resident Evil (2026)

Resident Evil (2026)

Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.

R
7.3
2026Adventure95 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
6Nightborn (2026)

Nightborn (2026)

In Finnish forest, Saga and her husband Jon embark on a new chapter as parents. But Saga's joy is overshadowed by a chilling suspicion about their newborn, unbeknownst to Jon, causing a rift as she alone grapples with the disturbing truth.

NR
6
2026Horror92 minPlay
7.0Backrooms (2026)

Backrooms (2026)

A strange doorway appears in the basement of a furniture showroom.

R
7.0
2026Horror111 minPlay
4Evil Eye (2026)

Evil Eye (2026)

Driven by childhood traumas of neglect and severe body image issues, a prominent beauty influencer's obsessive pursuit of online validation triggers a devastating spiritual curse, resulting in a gruesome physical deterioration that challenges her vanity.

NR
4
2026Horror110 minPlay
7.8Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

The young daughter of a journalist disappears into the desert without a trace—eight years later, the broken family is shocked when she is returned to them, as what should be a joyful reunion turns into a living nightmare.

R
7.8
2026Horror133 minPlay
6.3The Plague (2025)

The Plague (2025)

A socially awkward tween endures the ruthless hierarchy at a water polo camp, his anxiety spiraling into psychological turmoil over the summer.

R
6.3
2025Drama98 minPlay
5.7Shelby Oaks (2025)

Shelby Oaks (2025)

A woman's obsessive search for her missing sister leads her into a terrifying mystery at the hands of an unknown evil.

R
5.7
2025Horror91 minPlay
5.9The Toxic Avenger Unrated (2025)

The Toxic Avenger Unrated (2025)

When a downtrodden janitor, Winston Gooze, is exposed to a catastrophic toxic accident, he’s transformed into a new kind of hero: The Toxic Avenger. Now, Toxie must rise from outcast to savior, taking on ruthless corporate overlords and corrupt forces who threaten his son, his friends, and his community.

NR
5.9
2025Action102 minPlay
6.9Together (2025)

Together (2025)

Years into their relationship, Tim and Millie find themselves at a crossroads as they move to the country, abandoning all that is familiar in their lives except each other. With tensions already flaring, a nightmarish encounter with a mysterious, unnatural force threatens to corrupt their lives, their love, and their flesh.

NR
6.9
2025Horror102 minPlay
5.8The Old Guard 2 (2025)

The Old Guard 2 (2025)

Andy and her team of immortal warriors fight with renewed purpose as they face a powerful new foe threatening their mission to protect humanity.

R
5.8
2025Action107 minPlay
7.3Bring Her Back (2025)

Bring Her Back (2025)

Following the death of their father, a brother and sister are sent to live with a foster mother, only to learn that she is hiding a terrifying secret.

R
7.3
2025Horror104 minPlay
6.2Until Dawn (2025)

Until Dawn (2025)

One year after her sister Melanie mysteriously disappeared, Clover and her friends head into the remote valley where she vanished in search of answers. Exploring an abandoned visitor center, they find themselves stalked by a masked killer and horrifically murdered one by one...only to wake up and find themselves back at the beginning of the same evening.

R
6.2
2025Horror103 minPlay
7.3The Ugly Stepsister (2025)

The Ugly Stepsister (2025)

In a fairy-tale kingdom where beauty is a brutal business, Elvira battles to compete with her incredibly beautiful stepsister, Agnes, and she will go to any length to catch the Prince’s eye.

NR
7.3
2025Comedy109 minPlay
5.9The Monkey (2025)

The Monkey (2025)

When twin brothers find a mysterious wind-up monkey, a series of outrageous deaths tear their family apart. Twenty-five years later, the monkey begins a new killing spree forcing the estranged brothers to confront the cursed toy.

R
5.9
2025Comedy97 minPlay
6.1Wolf Man (2025)

Wolf Man (2025)

With his marriage fraying, Blake persuades his wife Charlotte to take a break from the city and visit his remote childhood home in rural Oregon. As they arrive at the farmhouse in the dead of night, they're attacked by an unseen animal and barricade themselves inside the home as the creature prowls the perimeter. But as the night stretches on, Blake begins to behave strangely, transforming into something unrecognizable.

R
6.1
2025Horror103 minPlay
6.3Poison Sangga: The Homewrecker’s Curse (2024)

Poison Sangga: The Homewrecker’s Curse (2024)

Soon after getting married, couple Maya and Andi begin to experience eerie disturbances from unseen malevolent forces.

NR
6.3
2024Horror118 minPlay
6.6Smile 2 (2024)

Smile 2 (2024)

About to embark on a new world tour, global pop sensation Skye Riley begins experiencing increasingly terrifying and inexplicable events. Overwhelmed by the escalating horrors and the pressures of fame, Skye is forced to face her dark past to regain control of her life before it spirals out of control.

R
6.6
2024Horror127 minPlay
7.1The Substance (2024)

The Substance (2024)

A fading celebrity decides to use a black market drug, a cell-replicating substance that temporarily creates a younger, better version of herself.

R
7.1
2024Horror141 minPlay
6.9A Different Man (2024)

A Different Man (2024)

Aspiring actor Edward undergoes a radical medical procedure to drastically transform his appearance. But his new dream face quickly turns into a nightmare.

NR
6.9
2024Comedy112 minPlay
6.2Immaculate (2024)

Immaculate (2024)

An American nun embarks on a new journey when she joins a remote convent in the Italian countryside. However, her warm welcome quickly turns into a living nightmare when she discovers her new home harbours a sinister secret and unspeakable horrors.

R
6.2
2024Horror89 minPlay
6.5Love Lies Bleeding (2024)

Love Lies Bleeding (2024)

Reclusive gym manager Lou falls hard for Jackie, an ambitious bodybuilder headed through town to Las Vegas in pursuit of her dream. But their love ignites violence, pulling them deep into the web of Lou’s criminal family.

NR
6.5
2024Crime104 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.7Pasar Setan (2024)

Pasar Setan (2024)

Disgraced by a public backlash after producing fraudulent paranormal content, an ambitious video blogger ventures into a legendary, forbidden forest to capture authentic supernatural evidence, only to become permanently ensnared within a malevolent metaphysical realm.

NR
6.7
2024Horror96 minPlay