WEB-DL 5.8Onslaught (2026)

Onslaught (2026)

When a rogue squad of genetically engineered super soldiers break loose in the desert, a badass Army sniper must unleash hell to protect her young daughter.

R
5.8
2026Action92 minPlay
6.4Havoc (2025)

Havoc (2025)

When a drug heist swerves lethally out of control, a jaded cop fights his way through a corrupt city's criminal underworld to save a politician's son.

R
6.4
2025Action107 minPlay
TV 8.5MobLand (2025)

MobLand (2025)

Two mob families clash in a war that threatens to topple empires and lives.

TV-MAParamount+
8.5
2025Crime minPlay
7.1When Evil Lurks (2023)

When Evil Lurks (2023)

When brothers Pedro and Jimi discover that a demonic infection has been festering in a nearby farmhouse, they attempt to evict the victim from their land. Failing to adhere to the proper rites of exorcism, their reckless actions inadvertently trigger an epidemic of possessions across their rural community.

NR
7.1
2023Horror100 minPlay
6.9Bones and All (2022)

Bones and All (2022)

Abandoned by her father, a young woman embarks on a thousand-mile odyssey through the backroads of America where she meets a disenfranchised drifter. But despite their best efforts, all roads lead back to their terrifying pasts and to a final stand that will determine whether their love can survive their otherness.

R
6.9
2022Drama131 minPlay
6.8Bone Tomahawk (2015)

Bone Tomahawk (2015)

During a shootout in a saloon, Sheriff Hunt injures a suspicious stranger. The doctor's assistant, wife of the local foreman, tends to him in prison. That night, the town is attacked and they both disappear—only the arrow of a cannibal tribe is found. Hunt and a few of his men go in search of the prisoner and the foreman's wife.

NR
6.8
2015Drama133 minPlay
8.1Kill Bill: The Whole Bloody Affair (2011)

Kill Bill: The Whole Bloody Affair (2011)

A former assassin, known simply as The Bride, wakes from a coma four years after her jealous ex-lover Bill attempts to murder her on her wedding day. Fueled by an insatiable desire for revenge, she vows to get even with every person who contributed to the loss of her unborn child, her entire wedding party, and four years of her life. After devising a hit list, The Bride sets off on her quest, enduring unspeakable injury and unscrupulous enemies.

NR
8.1
2011Action254 minPlay
6.5The Last House on the Left (2009)

The Last House on the Left (2009)

When athletic teen Mari Collingwood opts to hang out with her friend Paige in town rather than spend an evening in with her parents vacationing at the family's remote lake house, it marks the beginning of a night no one is going to forget.

R
6.5
2009Crime113 minPlay
7.9Casino (1995)

Casino (1995)

In Las Vegas, two best friends--a casino executive and a Mafia enforcer--compete for a gambling empire and a fast-living, fast-loving socialite.

R
7.9
1995Crime179 minPlay