CAM 7.4Digger (2026)

Digger (2026)

The most powerful man in the world embarks on a frantic mission to prove he is humanity's savior before the disaster he's unleashed destroys everything.

R
7.4
2026Comedy129 minPlay
5.9Worldbreaker (2025)

Worldbreaker (2025)

Five years ago, a tear in the fabric of reality brought creatures to our world from an alternate dimension bent on our destruction. A father hides his daughter on an island to keep her safe while he prepares her for survival and the battles to come. But when the world is about to break, no place is safe.

R
5.9
2025Action95 minPlay
5.9The Great Flood (2025)

The Great Flood (2025)

When a raging flood traps a researcher and her young son, a call to a crucial mission puts their escape — and the future of humanity — on the line.

R
5.9
2025Adventure107 minPlay
8.0Ocean with David Attenborough (2025)

Ocean with David Attenborough (2025)

David Attenborough takes viewers on a breathtaking journey showing there is nowhere more vital for our survival, more full of life, wonder, or surprise, than the ocean. Through spectacular sequences featuring coral reefs, kelp forests and the open ocean, Attenborough shares why a healthy ocean keeps the entire planet stable and flourishing.

NR
8.0
2025Documentary85 minPlay
6.4How to Blow Up a Pipeline (2023)

How to Blow Up a Pipeline (2023)

A crew of young environmental activists execute a daring mission to sabotage an oil pipeline.

R
6.4
2023Crime104 minPlay
7.0Don’t Look Up (2021)

Don’t Look Up (2021)

Two astronomers go on a media tour to warn humankind of a planet-killing comet hurtling toward Earth. The response from a distracted world: Meh.

R
7.0
2021Comedy138 minPlay
7.9Weathering with You (2019)

Weathering with You (2019)

The summer of his high school freshman year, Hodaka runs away from his remote island home to Tokyo, and quickly finds himself pushed to his financial and personal limits. The weather is unusually gloomy and rainy every day, as if taking its cue from his life. After many days of solitude, he finally finds work as a freelance writer for a mysterious occult magazine. Then, one day, Hodaka meets Hina on a busy street corner. This bright and strong-willed girl possesses a strange and wonderful ...

PG-13
7.9
2019Animation112 minPlay
6.5The Day After Tomorrow (2004)

The Day After Tomorrow (2004)

After paleoclimatologist Jack Hall is largely ignored by UN officials when presenting his environmental concerns about the beginning of a new Ice Age, his research proves true when a superstorm develops, setting off catastrophic natural disasters throughout the world. Trying to get to his son, Sam, who is trapped in New York City with his friend Laura and others, Jack and his crew must travel to get to Sam before it's too late.

PG-13
6.5
2004Adventure124 minPlay