WEB-DL 6.6Dilan 1997 (2026)

Dilan 1997 (2026)

Dilan is an ITB student who returned from Cuba in March 1997. In the midst of the heated political situation leading up to the Reformation.

NR
6.6
2026Drama110 minPlay
WEB-DL 3.8Rego Nyowo (2025)

Rego Nyowo (2025)

Lena and her brother, Benhur, moved from Jakarta to Malang for college and stayed in a cozy boarding house owned by Mrs. Astri and Mr. Wiryo. Every week, all tenants gathered for a communal dinner. However, the peace turned into terror when a tenant had a strange dream and claimed the house was haunted, even seeing a hanging pocong. At first, no one believed it—until Lena saw it herself. This was no ordinary boarding house. The price to stay wasn’t money, but lives.

NR
3.8
2025Horror105 minPlay
6.3Tarot (2024)

Tarot (2024)

When a group of friends recklessly violate the sacred rule of Tarot readings, they unknowingly unleash an unspeakable evil trapped within the cursed cards. One by one, they come face to face with fate and end up in a race against death.

PG-13
6.3
2024Horror92 minPlay
5.7Cat Person (2023)

Cat Person (2023)

When Margot, a college sophomore, goes on a date with the older Robert, she finds that IRL Robert doesn’t live up to the Robert she has been flirting with over texts.

NR
5.7
2023Comedy118 minPlay
6.3Naughty (2023)

Naughty (2023)

In order to prevent the construction of a skyscraper in an urban forest, Elya, a young environmental activist, accepts a challenge from the mega wealthy developer: If after spending seven days with him, she doesn't fall for him, he'll stop the project. During this time of luxury and passion, Elya becomes increasingly attracted to him.

NR
6.3
2023Drama109 minPlay
6.8No Exit (2022)

No Exit (2022)

Stranded at a rest stop in the mountains during a blizzard, a recovering addict discovers a kidnapped child hidden in a car belonging to one of the people inside the building which sets her on a terrifying struggle to identify who among them is the kidnapper.

R
6.8
2022Mystery96 minPlay
6.6Happy Death Day (2017)

Happy Death Day (2017)

Caught in a bizarre and terrifying time warp, college student Tree finds herself repeatedly reliving the day of her murder, ultimately realizing that she must identify the killer and the reason for her death before her chances of survival run out.

PG-13
6.6
2017Comedy97 minPlay
7.3The Big Sick (2017)

The Big Sick (2017)

Pakistan-born comedian Kumail Nanjiani and grad student Emily Gardner fall in love but struggle as their cultures clash. When Emily contracts a mysterious illness, Kumail finds himself forced to face her feisty parents, his family's expectations, and his true feelings.

R
7.3
2017Comedy120 minPlay
6.2Taken 3 (2014)

Taken 3 (2014)

Ex-government operative Bryan Mills finds his life is shattered when he's falsely accused of a murder that hits close to home. As he's pursued by a savvy police inspector, Mills employs his particular set of skills to track the real killer and exact his unique brand of justice.

PG-13
6.2
2014Action109 minPlay
6GirlHouse (2014)

GirlHouse (2014)

In an attempt to make some extra cash while away at College, Kylie moves into a house that streams content to an X-rated website. After a deranged fan hacks in to determine the house's location, she finds herself in a terrifying fight for her life.

NR
6
2014Horror100 minPlay
7.1Monsters University (2013)

Monsters University (2013)

A look at the relationship between Mike and Sulley during their days at Monsters University — when they weren't necessarily the best of friends.

G
7.1
2013Animation104 minPlay
6.6The Cabin in the Woods (2012)

The Cabin in the Woods (2012)

Five friends set out for a weekend at a remote cabin in the woods, expecting nothing more than fun and relaxation. As night falls, they discover that something far more unsettling is at work and that nothing about their getaway is what it seems.

R
6.6
2012Comedy95 minPlay
6.1The Sorcerer’s Apprentice (2010)

The Sorcerer’s Apprentice (2010)

Balthazar Blake is a master sorcerer in modern-day Manhattan trying to defend the city from his arch-nemesis, Maxim Horvath. Balthazar can't do it alone, so he recruits Dave Stutler, a seemingly average guy who demonstrates hidden potential, as his reluctant protégé. The sorcerer gives his unwilling accomplice a crash course in the art and science of magic, and together, these unlikely partners work to stop the forces of darkness.

PG
6.1
2010Action109 minPlay
7.0Remember Me (2010)

Remember Me (2010)

Still reeling from a heartbreaking family event and his parents' subsequent divorce, Tyler Hawkins discovers a fresh lease on life when he meets Ally Craig, a gregarious beauty who witnessed her mother's death. But as the couple draws closer, the fallout from their separate tragedies jeopardizes their love.

PG-13
7.0
2010Drama113 minPlay
5.8Scary Movie 2 (2001)

Scary Movie 2 (2001)

A group of students visit a mansion called "Hell House," and murderous high jinks ensue.

R
5.8
2001Comedy82 minPlay