6.4Scary Movie (2026)

Scary Movie (2026)

Twenty-six years after outrunning a suspiciously familiar masked killer, the Core Four are back in the killer's crosshairs and no horror movie IP is safe.

R
6.4
2026Comedy96 minPlay
6.8Pretty Lethal (2026)

Pretty Lethal (2026)

A troupe of ballerinas find themselves fighting for survival as they attempt to escape from a remote inn after their bus breaks down on the way to a dance competition.

R
6.8
2026Action89 minPlay
7.6Zootopia 2 (2025)

Zootopia 2 (2025)

After cracking the biggest case in Zootopia's history, rookie cops Judy Hopps and Nick Wilde find themselves on the twisting trail of a great mystery when Gary De'Snake arrives and turns the animal metropolis upside down. To crack the case, Judy and Nick must go undercover to unexpected new parts of town, where their growing partnership is tested like never before.

PG
7.6
2025Adventure108 minPlay
5.7After the Hunt (2025)

After the Hunt (2025)

A college professor finds herself at a personal and professional crossroads when a star pupil levels an accusation against one of her colleagues, and a dark secret from her own past threatens to come to light.

R
5.7
2025Drama139 minPlay
5.9The Great Flood (2025)

The Great Flood (2025)

When a raging flood traps a researcher and her young son, a call to a crucial mission puts their escape — and the future of humanity — on the line.

R
5.9
2025Adventure107 minPlay
7.5Sonic the Hedgehog 3 (2024)

Sonic the Hedgehog 3 (2024)

Sonic, Knuckles, and Tails reunite against a powerful new adversary, Shadow, a mysterious villain with powers unlike anything they have faced before. With their abilities outmatched in every way, Team Sonic must seek out an unlikely alliance in hopes of stopping Shadow and protecting the planet.

PG
7.5
2024Action110 minPlay
6.6Nickel Boys (2024)

Nickel Boys (2024)

Chronicles the powerful friendship between two young Black teenagers navigating the harrowing trials of reform school together in Florida.

NR
6.6
2024Drama140 minPlay
6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay
6.9The Color Purple (2023)

The Color Purple (2023)

A decades-spanning tale of love and resilience and of one woman's journey to independence. Celie faces many hardships in her life, but ultimately finds extraordinary strength and hope in the unbreakable bonds of sisterhood.

PG-13
6.9
2023Drama141 minPlay
6.5May December (2023)

May December (2023)

Twenty years after their notorious tabloid romance gripped the nation, a married couple buckles under the pressure when an actress arrives to do research for a film about their past.

NR
6.5
2023Drama117 minPlay
7.2American Fiction (2023)

American Fiction (2023)

A novelist fed up with the establishment profiting from "Black" entertainment uses a pen name to write a book that propels him into the heart of hypocrisy and the madness he claims to disdain.

R
7.2
2023Comedy117 minPlay
7.9Monster (2023)

Monster (2023)

After an outburst at school involving her son, a concerned single mother demands answers, triggering a sequence of deepening suspicion and turmoil.

PG-13
7.9
2023Drama125 minPlay
6.7Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Following the sudden death of his mother, a mild-mannered but anxiety-ridden man confronts his darkest fears as he embarks on an epic odyssey back home.

R
6.7
2023Adventure179 minPlay
7.8All Your Faces (2023)

All Your Faces (2023)

Since 2014, France's restorative justice programmes have offered a safe space for supervised dialogue between offenders and victims. Grégoire, Nawelle, and Sabine, victims of heists and violent robberies, agree to join one of these discussion groups alongside offenders Nassim, Issa, and Thomas, all convicted of violent robberies. Meanwhile Chloé, a victim of childhood sexual abuse, prepares for dialogue with her own agressor after learning he has moved back into town.

NR
7.8
2023Drama115 minPlay
5.9Tin & Tina (2023)

Tin & Tina (2023)

After a traumatic miscarriage, Lola and her husband, Adolfo, adopt Tin and Tina, a lovely albino brother and sister with an ultra-Catholic education that makes them interpret the Holy Bible verbatim.

R
5.9
2023Horror119 minPlay
7.5Avatar: The Way of Water (2022)

Avatar: The Way of Water (2022)

Set more than a decade after the events of the first film, learn the story of the Sully family (Jake, Neytiri, and their kids), the trouble that follows them, the lengths they go to keep each other safe, the battles they fight to stay alive, and the tragedies they endure.

PG-13
7.5
2022Action192 minPlay
6.8Three Thousand Years of Longing (2022)

Three Thousand Years of Longing (2022)

A solitary scholar discovers an ancient bottle while on a trip to Istanbul and unleashes a djinn who offers her three wishes. Filled with reluctance, she is unable to come up with one, so the djinn tries to inspire her with his stories.

R
6.8
2022Drama108 minPlay
7.7Dune (2021)

Dune (2021)

Paul Atreides, a brilliant and gifted young man born into a great destiny beyond his understanding, must travel to the most dangerous planet in the universe to ensure the future of his family and his people. As malevolent forces explode into conflict over the planet's exclusive supply of the most precious resource in existence - a commodity capable of unlocking humanity's greatest potential - only those who can conquer their fear will survive.

PG-13
7.7
2021Adventure155 minPlay
8.2Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time (2021)

Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time (2021)

In the aftermath of the Fourth Impact, stranded without their Evangelions, Shinji, Asuka and Rei find refuge in one of the rare pockets of humanity that still exist on the ruined planet Earth. There, each lives a life far different from their days as an Evangelion pilot. However, the danger to the world is far from over. A new impact is looming on the horizon—one that will prove to be the true end of Evangelion.

R
8.2
2021Action155 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.1After We Collided (2020)

After We Collided (2020)

Tessa finds herself struggling with her complicated relationship with Hardin; she faces a dilemma that could change their lives forever.

R
7.1
2020Drama105 minPlay
7.5The Irishman (2019)

The Irishman (2019)

Pennsylvania, 1956. Frank Sheeran, a war veteran of Irish origin who works as a truck driver, accidentally meets mobster Russell Bufalino. Once Frank becomes his trusted man, Bufalino sends him to Chicago with the task of helping Jimmy Hoffa, a powerful union leader related to organized crime, with whom Frank will maintain a close friendship for nearly twenty years.

R
7.5
2019Crime209 minPlay
7.7Marriage Story (2019)

Marriage Story (2019)

A stage director and an actress struggle through a grueling, coast-to-coast divorce that pushes them to their personal extremes.

R
7.7
2019Drama137 minPlay
7.1The Goldfinch (2019)

The Goldfinch (2019)

A boy in New York is taken in by a wealthy family after his mother is killed in a bombing at the Metropolitan Museum of Art. In a rush of panic, he steals 'The Goldfinch', a painting that eventually draws him into a world of crime.

R
7.1
2019Drama149 minPlay
8.0Portrait of a Lady on Fire (2019)

Portrait of a Lady on Fire (2019)

On an isolated island in Brittany at the end of the eighteenth century, a female painter is obliged to paint a wedding portrait of a young woman.

NR
8.0
2019Drama121 minPlay