6.9Elio (2025)

Elio (2025)

Elio, a space fanatic with an active imagination, finds himself on a cosmic misadventure where he must form new bonds with eccentric alien lifeforms, navigate a crisis of intergalactic proportions and somehow discover who he is truly meant to be.

PG
6.9
2025Adventure98 minPlay
7.5Inside Out 2 (2024)

Inside Out 2 (2024)

Teenager Riley's mind headquarters is undergoing a sudden demolition to make room for something entirely unexpected: new Emotions! Joy, Sadness, Anger, Fear and Disgust, who’ve long been running a successful operation by all accounts, aren’t sure how to feel when Anxiety shows up. And it looks like she’s not alone.

PG
7.5
2024Adventure97 minPlay
6.9The Garfield Movie (2024)

The Garfield Movie (2024)

Garfield, the world-famous, Monday-hating, lasagna-loving indoor cat, is about to have a wild outdoor adventure! After an unexpected reunion with his long-lost father – scruffy street cat Vic – Garfield and his canine friend Odie are forced from their perfectly pampered life into joining Vic in a hilarious, high-stakes heist.

PG
6.9
2024Adventure101 minPlay
6.2Wish (2023)

Wish (2023)

Asha, a sharp-witted idealist, makes a wish so powerful that it is answered by a cosmic force – a little ball of boundless energy called Star. Together, Asha and Star confront a most formidable foe - the ruler of Rosas, King Magnifico - to save her community and prove that when the will of one courageous human connects with the magic of the stars, wondrous things can happen.

PG
6.2
2023Adventure95 minPlay
7.5Elemental (2023)

Elemental (2023)

In a city where fire, water, land and air residents live together, a fiery young woman and a go-with-the-flow guy will discover something elemental: how much they have in common.

PG
7.5
2023Animation102 minPlay
6Rock Dog 3: Battle the Beat (2023)

Rock Dog 3: Battle the Beat (2023)

After touring the world, Bodi takes some time off and returns to his village. When he learns that the girl group, K-9, doesn't know who rock legend Angus Scattergood is, he is compelled to join the musical competition show, “Battle the Beat,” to inspire a new generation of rock stars. But after joining the show, Bodi quickly realizes he has bitten off more than he can chew when he becomes an overnight TV personality sensation.

NR
6
2023Adventure90 minPlay
7.7Luck (2022)

Luck (2022)

Suddenly finding herself in the never-before-seen Land of Luck, the unluckiest person in the world must unite with the magical creatures there to turn her luck around.

G
7.7
2022Adventure105 minPlay
7.3The Boss Baby: Family Business (2021)

The Boss Baby: Family Business (2021)

The Templeton brothers — Tim and his Boss Baby little bro Ted — have become adults and drifted away from each other. But a new boss baby with a cutting-edge approach and a can-do attitude is about to bring them together again … and inspire a new family business.

PG
7.3
2021Adventure107 minPlay
7.0Finding Dory (2016)

Finding Dory (2016)

Dory is reunited with her friends Nemo and Marlin in the search for answers about her past. What can she remember? Who are her parents? And where did she learn to speak Whale?

PG
7.0
2016Adventure97 minPlay
6.9The Peanuts Movie (2015)

The Peanuts Movie (2015)

Born loser Charlie Brown’s ordinary winter is turned upside down when the Little Red-Haired Girl arrives at school. Determined to impress her, the insecure and accident-prone Charlie Brown tries to become a winner through a series of hilarious attempts. Meanwhile, his loyal dog Snoopy takes to the skies as he writes a larger-than life story about his arch-nemesis—The Red Baron.

G
6.9
2015Animation88 minPlay
6.1The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015)

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015)

Evil pirate Burger Beard is in search of the final page of a magical book that makes any evil plan he writes in it come true, but the final page happens to be the Krabby Patty secret formula. When Burger Beard endangers Bikini Bottom, SpongeBob, Patrick, Mr. Krabs, Squidward, Sandy, and Plankton must embark on a quest to retrieve the recipe and save their city...a quest that takes them to the surface world and transforms them into superheroes.

PG
6.1
2015Adventure93 minPlay
6.9Hawaiian Vacation (2011)

Hawaiian Vacation (2011)

The toys throw Ken and Barbie a Hawaiian vacation in Bonnie's room.

G
6.9
2011Animation7 minPlay
5.9Chicken Little (2005)

Chicken Little (2005)

When the sky really is falling and sanity has flown the coop, who will rise to save the day? Together with his hysterical band of misfit friends, Chicken Little must hatch a plan to save the planet from alien invasion and prove that the world's biggest hero is a little chicken.

G
5.9
2005Animation81 minPlay
7.9Toy Story (1995)

Toy Story (1995)

Led by Woody, Andy's toys live happily in his room until Andy's birthday brings Buzz Lightyear onto the scene. Afraid of losing his place in Andy's heart, Woody plots against Buzz. But when circumstances separate Buzz and Woody from their owner, the duo eventually learns to put aside their differences.

G
7.9
1995Adventure81 minPlay