CAM 7.3Resident Evil (2026)

Resident Evil (2026)

Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.

R
7.3
2026Adventure95 minPlay
6.4Now You See Me: Now You Don’t (2025)

Now You See Me: Now You Don’t (2025)

The original Four Horsemen reunite with a new generation of illusionists to take on powerful diamond heiress Veronika Vanderberg, who leads a criminal empire built on money laundering and trafficking. The new and old magicians must overcome their differences to work together on their most ambitious heist yet.

PG-13
6.4
2025Crime112 minPlay
6.0Die My Love (2025)

Die My Love (2025)

After inheriting a remote Montana house, Jackson moves there from New York with his partner Grace, and the couple soon welcome a child. As Jackson becomes increasingly absent and rural isolation sets in, Grace struggles with loneliness, creative frustration, and unresolved emotional wounds. What begins as an attempt at renewal gradually turns into an intense psychological descent, placing strain on their relationship and exposing the fragile balance between love, identity, and motherhood.

R
6.0
2025Drama119 minPlay
8.0Hidden Figures (2016)

Hidden Figures (2016)

The untold story of Katherine G. Johnson, Dorothy Vaughan and Mary Jackson – brilliant African-American women working at NASA and serving as the brains behind one of the greatest operations in history – the launch of astronaut John Glenn into orbit. The visionary trio crossed all gender and race lines to inspire generations to dream big.

PG
8.0
2016Drama127 minPlay
6.1A Haunted House 2 (2014)

A Haunted House 2 (2014)

After exorcising the demons of his ex, Malcolm starts afresh with his new girlfriend and her two children. After moving into their dream home, Malcolm is once again plagued by bizarre paranormal events.

R
6.1
2014Comedy87 minPlay
5.6Noah (2014)

Noah (2014)

A man who suffers visions of an apocalyptic deluge takes measures to protect his family from the coming flood.

PG-13
5.6
2014Adventure138 minPlay
4.6The Last Airbender (2010)

The Last Airbender (2010)

A century has passed since the Fire Nation declared war on the other three nations of air, water, and earth in its attempt for global domination. Aang, the long-lost Avatar, is found by Water Tribe siblings Katara and Sokka and must learn to master water, earth, and fire bending to defeat the Fire Nation and restore balance to the world.

PG
4.6
2010Action103 minPlay
7.4Walk the Line (2005)

Walk the Line (2005)

A chronicle of country music legend Johnny Cash's life, from his early days on an Arkansas cotton farm to his rise to fame with Sun Records in Memphis, where he recorded alongside Elvis Presley, Jerry Lee Lewis and Carl Perkins.

PG-13
7.4
2005Drama136 minPlay