WEB-DL 3.9Tumbal Proyek (2026)

Tumbal Proyek (2026)

While investigating their father’s death inside a major bridge construction company, Yuda and his family attempt to prove that the frequent, deadly workplace accidents are actually human sacrifices.

NR
3.9
2026Horror106 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.3Dusun Mayit (2025)

Dusun Mayit (2025)

Four hikers become trapped in a mysterious village after getting lost in a mountain foot market said to be an interdimensional gateway. There, the world turns strange—graveyards with no headstones, grinning bald figures, puppets with no puppeteer, and cult rituals dancing atop corpses. It all leads to one chilling truth: those who are trapped can never leave. The village is preparing a dark ritual to fill the hamlet with the dead. Faced with harrowing choices, can they survive—and make it ...

NR
5.3
2025Adventure95 minPlay
7.5Trick ‘r Treat (2025)

Trick ‘r Treat (2025)

Four interwoven stories that occur on Halloween: an everyday high school principal has a secret life as a serial killer; a college virgin might have just met the one guy for her; a group of teenagers pull a mean prank, and a bitter old recluse receives an uninvited guest.

NR
7.5
2025Comedy82 minPlay
6.6Smile 2 (2024)

Smile 2 (2024)

About to embark on a new world tour, global pop sensation Skye Riley begins experiencing increasingly terrifying and inexplicable events. Overwhelmed by the escalating horrors and the pressures of fame, Skye is forced to face her dark past to regain control of her life before it spirals out of control.

R
6.6
2024Horror127 minPlay
6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay
6.6The Corpse Washer (2024)

The Corpse Washer (2024)

Lela, a mortician, finds something odd about the body of her mother who died suddenly. Trapped in sacred tension and a tense horror journey, Lela discovers another oddity in the body of the corpse she was bathing.

NR
6.6
2024Drama107 minPlay
6.4Lisa Frankenstein (2024)

Lisa Frankenstein (2024)

In 1989, a misunderstood teenager has a high school crush — who just happens to be a handsome corpse! After a set of playfully horrific circumstances bring him back to life, the two embark on a murderous journey to find love, happiness…and a few missing body parts along the way.

PG-13
6.4
2024Comedy102 minPlay
WEB-DL 7Sewu Dino (2023)

Sewu Dino (2023)

Sri accepts a generous job offer and tasked to perform a cleansing ritual for Dela Atmojo, an unconscious girl who is suffering from the hex of 1000-days. The terror begins when her coworker neglects to finish the ritual. Failing to perform until the 1000th day will result in their demise.

NR
7
2023Horror121 minPlay
7.2Pearl (2022)

Pearl (2022)

Trapped on her family’s isolated farm, Pearl must tend to her ailing father under the bitter and overbearing watch of her devout mother. Lusting for a glamorous life like she’s seen in the movies, Pearl’s ambitions, temptations, and repressions collide.

R
7.2
2022Horror102 minPlay
6.3Old (2021)

Old (2021)

A group of families on a tropical holiday discover that the secluded beach where they are staying is somehow causing them to age rapidly – reducing their entire lives into a single day.

PG-13
6.3
2021Horror108 minPlay
5.6The Possession of Hannah Grace (2018)

The Possession of Hannah Grace (2018)

When a cop who is just out of rehab takes the graveyard shift in a city hospital morgue, she faces a series of bizarre, violent events caused by an evil entity in one of the corpses.

R
5.6
2018Drama86 minPlay
6.2The Babysitter (2017)

The Babysitter (2017)

When Cole stays up past his bedtime, he discovers that his hot babysitter is part of a Satanic cult that will stop at nothing to keep him quiet.

R
6.2
2017Comedy85 minPlay
6.8The Autopsy of Jane Doe (2016)

The Autopsy of Jane Doe (2016)

Father and son coroners receive a mysterious unidentified corpse with no apparent cause of death. As they attempt to examine the "Jane Doe," they discover increasingly bizarre clues that hold the key to her terrifying secrets.

NR
6.8
2016Horror86 minPlay
7.2Les Misérables (2012)

Les Misérables (2012)

An adaptation of the successful stage musical based on Victor Hugo's classic novel set in 19th-century France. Jean Valjean, a man imprisoned for stealing bread, must flee a relentless policeman named Javert. The pursuit consumes both men's lives, and soon Valjean finds himself in the midst of the student revolutions in France.

PG-13
7.2
2012Drama158 minPlay
7.0The Lovely Bones (2009)

The Lovely Bones (2009)

After being brutally murdered, 14-year-old Susie Salmon watches from heaven over her grief-stricken family -- and her killer. As she observes their daily lives, she must balance her thirst for revenge with her desire for her family to heal.

PG-13
7.0
2009Drama136 minPlay
5.6Whiteout (2009)

Whiteout (2009)

The only U.S. Marshal assigned to Antarctica, Carrie Stetko will soon leave the harsh environment behind for good – in three days, the sun will set and the Amundsen-Scott Research Station will shut down for the long winter. When a body is discovered out on the open ice, Carrie's investigation into the continent's first homicide plunges her deep into a mystery that may cost her her own life.

R
5.6
2009Action101 minPlay
6.6Burn After Reading (2008)

Burn After Reading (2008)

When a disc containing memoirs of a former CIA analyst falls into the hands of gym employees, Linda and Chad, they see a chance to make enough money for Linda to have life-changing cosmetic surgery. Predictably, events whirl out of control for the duo, and those in their orbit.

R
6.6
2008Comedy96 minPlay
7.5Corpse Bride (2005)

Corpse Bride (2005)

In a 19th-century European village, a young man about to be married is whisked away to the underworld and wed to a mysterious corpse bride, while his real bride waits bereft in the land of the living.

PG
7.5
2005Animation77 minPlay
6.6Final Destination (2000)

Final Destination (2000)

After a teenager has a terrifying vision of him and his friends dying in a plane crash, he prevents the accident only to have Death hunt them down, one by one.

R
6.6
2000Horror98 minPlay
8.3Se7en (1995)

Se7en (1995)

Two homicide detectives are on a desperate hunt for a serial killer whose crimes are based on the "seven deadly sins" in this dark and haunting film that takes viewers from the tortured remains of one victim to the next. The seasoned Det. Somerset researches each sin in an effort to get inside the killer's mind, while his novice partner, Mills, scoffs at his efforts to unravel the case.

R
8.3
1995Crime127 minPlay
8.4Psycho (1960)

Psycho (1960)

When larcenous real estate clerk Marion Crane goes on the lam with a wad of cash and hopes of starting a new life, she ends up at the notorious Bates Motel, where manager Norman Bates cares for his housebound mother.

NR
8.4
1960Horror109 minPlay