6.4Eddington (2025)

Eddington (2025)

In May of 2020, a standoff between a small-town sheriff and mayor sparks a powder keg as neighbor is pitted against neighbor in Eddington, New Mexico.

R
6.4
2025Comedy148 minPlay
7El Viaje (2023)

El Viaje (2023)

NR
7
2023Drama0 minPlay
7.0Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)

Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)

World-famous detective Benoit Blanc heads to Greece to peel back the layers of a mystery surrounding a tech billionaire and his eclectic crew of friends.

PG-13
7.0
2022Comedy140 minPlay
5.8Stars at Noon (2022)

Stars at Noon (2022)

In present-day Nicaragua, a headstrong American journalist and a mysterious English businessman strike up a romance as they become embroiled in a dangerous labyrinth of lies and conspiracies and are forced to try and escape the country.

NR
5.8
2022Crime138 minPlay
6.1Sick (2022)

Sick (2022)

While quarantining at her family's lake house during the pandemic, Parker and her best friend are threatened by an unexpected visitor.

R
6.1
2022Horror83 minPlay
4.6The Bubble (2022)

The Bubble (2022)

Sneaking out. Hooking up. Melting down. The cast and crew of a blockbuster action franchise attempt to shoot a sequel while quarantining at a posh hotel.

R
4.6
2022Comedy127 minPlay
6.1Kimi (2022)

Kimi (2022)

A tech worker with agoraphobia discovers recorded evidence of a violent crime but is met with resistance when she tries to report it. Seeking justice, she must do the thing she fears the most: leave her apartment.

R
6.1
2022Crime89 minPlay
6.1Songbird (2020)

Songbird (2020)

During a pandemic lockdown, Nico, a young man with rare immunity, must overcome martial law, murderous vigilantes and a powerful family to reunite with his love, Sara.

PG-13
6.1
2020Science Fiction85 minPlay