6.4Scary Movie (2026)

Scary Movie (2026)

Twenty-six years after outrunning a suspiciously familiar masked killer, the Core Four are back in the killer's crosshairs and no horror movie IP is safe.

R
6.4
2026Comedy96 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.9Tinggal Meninggal (2025)

Tinggal Meninggal (2025)

After his father's death, Gema, an awkward young man, is surprised by the warmth from his coworkers. When it fades, he begins to wonder who must die next, setting off a chain of lies that spirals into chaos.

NR
7.9
2025Comedy120 minPlay
7.1Strays (2023)

Strays (2023)

When Reggie is abandoned on the mean city streets by his lowlife owner, Doug, Reggie is certain that his beloved owner would never leave him on purpose. But once Reggie falls in with Bug, a fast-talking, foul-mouthed stray who loves his freedom and believes that owners are for suckers, Reggie finally realizes he was in a toxic relationship and begins to see Doug for the heartless sleazeball that he is.

R
7.1
2023Adventure93 minPlay
6.7Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Following the sudden death of his mother, a mild-mannered but anxiety-ridden man confronts his darkest fears as he embarks on an epic odyssey back home.

R
6.7
2023Adventure179 minPlay
6.0American Pie Presents: Girls’ Rules (2020)

American Pie Presents: Girls’ Rules (2020)

It's Senior year at East Great Falls. Annie, Kayla, Michelle, and Stephanie decide to harness their girl power and band together to get what they want their last year of high school.

R
6.0
2020Comedy95 minPlay
5.9Dirty Grandpa (2016)

Dirty Grandpa (2016)

Jason Kelly is one week away from marrying his boss's uber-controlling daughter, putting him on the fast track for a partnership at the law firm. However, when the straight-laced Jason is tricked into driving his foul-mouthed grandfather, Dick, to Daytona for spring break, his pending nuptials are suddenly in jeopardy. Between riotous frat parties, bar fights, and an epic night of karaoke, Dick is on a quest to live his life to the fullest and bring Jason along for the ride.

R
5.9
2016Comedy102 minPlay
5.9A Haunted House (2013)

A Haunted House (2013)

Malcolm and Kisha move into their dream home, but soon learn a demon also resides there. When Kisha becomes possessed, Malcolm - determined to keep his sex life on track - turns to a priest, a psychic, and a team of ghost-busters for help in this spoof of all the "found-footage/documentary style" films released in recent years.

R
5.9
2013Comedy86 minPlay
6.3American Reunion (2012)

American Reunion (2012)

The characters we met a little more than a decade ago return to East Great Falls for their high school reunion. In one long-overdue weekend, they will discover what has changed, who hasn’t, and that time and distance can’t break the bonds of friendship.

R
6.3
2012Comedy113 minPlay
6.821 Jump Street (2012)

21 Jump Street (2012)

When cops Schmidt and Jenko join the secret Jump Street unit, they use their youthful appearances to go undercover as high school students. They trade in their guns and badges for backpacks, and set out to shut down a dangerous drug ring. But, as time goes on, Schmidt and Jenko discover that high school is nothing like it was just a few years earlier -- and, what's more, they must again confront the teenage terror and anxiety they thought they had left behind.

R
6.8
2012Action109 minPlay
5.6American Pie Presents: Beta House (2007)

American Pie Presents: Beta House (2007)

Erik, Ryan, and Cooze start college and pledge the Beta House fraternity, presided over by none other than legendary Dwight Stifler. But chaos ensues when a fraternity of geeks threatens to stop the debauchery and the Betas have to make a stand for their right to party.

R
5.6
2007Comedy89 minPlay
5.4American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile (2006)

American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile (2006)

When Erik Stifler realizes that he's the only Stifler family member who might graduate high school a virgin, he decides to live up to his legacy. After some well-meaning advice from Jim's dad, Erik's ready to take his chances at the annual and infamous Naked Mile race, where his devoted friends and some uninhibited sorority girls will create the most outrageous weekend ever.

R
5.4
2006Comedy97 minPlay
5.4Scary Movie 4 (2006)

Scary Movie 4 (2006)

Cindy finds out the house she lives in is haunted by a little boy and goes on a quest to find out who killed him and why. Also, Alien "Tr-iPods" are invading the world and she has to uncover the secret in order to stop them.

PG-13
5.4
2006Comedy83 minPlay
5.4American Pie Presents: Band Camp (2005)

American Pie Presents: Band Camp (2005)

Everyone has 'moved on', except for Sherman and Jim Levenstein's still understanding father. Little Matt Stiffler wants to join his older brother Steve's business and, after everything Matt has heard from Jim's band-geek wife, he plans to go back to band camp and make a video of his own.

R
5.4
2005Comedy94 minPlay
6.2American Wedding (2003)

American Wedding (2003)

With high school a distant memory, Jim and Michelle are getting married — and in a hurry, since Jim's grandmother is sick and wants to see him walk down the aisle — prompting Stifler to throw the ultimate bachelor party. And Jim's dad is reliable as ever, doling out advice no one wants to hear.

R
6.2
2003Comedy103 minPlay
6.3The Hot Chick (2002)

The Hot Chick (2002)

Not only is Jessica Spencer the most popular girl in school -- she is also the meanest. But things change for the attractive teen when a freak accident involving a cursed pair of earrings and a chance encounter at a gas station causes her to switch bodies with Clive, a sleazy crook. Jessica, in the form of the repulsive Clive, struggles to adjust to this radical alteration and sets out to get her own body back before the upcoming prom.

PG-13
6.3
2002Comedy104 minPlay
5.8Not Another Teen Movie (2001)

Not Another Teen Movie (2001)

On a bet, a gridiron hero at John Hughes High School sets out to turn a bespectacled plain Jane into a beautiful and popular prom queen in this outrageous send-up of the teen movies of the 1980s and '90s.

R
5.8
2001Comedy89 minPlay
6.2American Pie 2 (2001)

American Pie 2 (2001)

After a year apart - attending different schools, meeting different people - the guys rent a beach house and vow to make this the best summer ever. As it turns out, whether that will happen or not has a lot to do with the girls. Between the wild parties, outrageous revelations and yes, a trip to band camp, they discover that times change and people change, but in the end, it's all about sticking together.

R
6.2
2001Comedy111 minPlay
6.6Ghostbusters II (1989)

Ghostbusters II (1989)

The discovery of a massive river of ectoplasm and a resurgence of spectral activity allows the staff of Ghostbusters to revive the business.

PG
6.6
1989Comedy108 minPlay