WEB-Rip 7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
7.1Eternity (2025)

Eternity (2025)

In an afterlife where souls have one week to decide where to spend eternity, Joan is faced with the impossible choice between the man she spent her life with and her first love, who died young and has waited decades for her to arrive.

PG-13
7.1
2025Comedy114 minPlay
7.0Regretting You (2025)

Regretting You (2025)

Morgan Grant and her daughter Clara explore what's left behind after a devastating accident reveals a shocking betrayal and forces them to confront family secrets, redefine love, and rediscover each other.

PG-13
7.0
2025Drama116 minPlay
7.5Anatomy of a Fall (2023)

Anatomy of a Fall (2023)

A woman is suspected of her husband's murder, and their blind son faces a moral dilemma as the sole witness.

R
7.5
2023Crime151 minPlay
7.1Silver Linings Playbook (2012)

Silver Linings Playbook (2012)

After losing his job and wife, and spending time in an institution, a former teacher winds up living with his parents. He wants to rebuild his life and reconcile with his wife, but his father would be happy if he shared his obsession with the Philadelphia Eagles. Things get complicated when he meets Tiffany Maxwell who offers to help him reconnect with his wife if he will do something very important for her in exchange.

R
7.1
2012Comedy122 minPlay
6.7The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)

The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)

A teenage Peter Parker grapples with both high school and amazing super-human crises as his alter-ego Spider-Man.

PG-13
6.7
2012Action136 minPlay
BLU-RAY 4.930 Days of Night: Dark Days (2010)

30 Days of Night: Dark Days (2010)

After surviving the incidents in Barrow, Alaska, Stella Olemaun relocates to Los Angeles, where she intentionally attracts the attention of the local vampire population in order to avenge the death of her husband, Eben.

R
4.9
2010Horror92 minPlay
6.0The Pacifier (2005)

The Pacifier (2005)

Navy SEAL Shane Wolfe is handed a new assignment: Protect the five Plummer kids from enemies of their recently deceased father -- a government scientist whose top-secret experiment remains hidden in the kids' house.

PG
6.0
2005Action95 minPlay
7.2What Dreams May Come (1998)

What Dreams May Come (1998)

After Chris Nielsen dies in a car accident, he is guided through the afterlife by his spirit guide, Albert. His new world is beautiful and can be whatever Chris imagines. Even his children are there. But, when his wife, Annie, commits suicide and is sent to hell, Chris ignores Albert's warnings and journeys there to save her. Upon arrival, Chris finds that rescuing Annie will be more difficult than he'd imagined.

PG-13
7.2
1998Drama113 minPlay