WEB-DL 7.0The End of Oak Street (2026)

The End of Oak Street (2026)

After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them sticking together as they navigate their now unrecognizable surroundings.

PG-13
7.0
2026Mystery100 minPlay
8.1PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

The Paw Patrol lands on a mysterious dinosaur island after a storm, where they meet Rex, a stranded pup. When Humdinger's reckless mining triggers a volcano, the team faces their biggest rescue mission yet to save the island.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure88 minPlay
6.6Primitive War (2025)

Primitive War (2025)

During the Vietnam War, a recon unit ventures to an isolated jungle valley to uncover the fate of a missing platoon. They soon find themselves in a fight for their lives against an unexpected enemy — prehistoric dinosaurs.

NR
6.6
2025Action135 minPlay
6.2Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Five years after the events of Jurassic World Dominion, covert operations expert Zora Bennett is contracted to lead a skilled team on a top-secret mission to secure genetic material from the world's three most massive dinosaurs. When Zora's operation intersects with a civilian family whose boating expedition was capsized, they all find themselves stranded on an island where they come face-to-face with a sinister, shocking discovery that's been hidden from the world for decades.

PG-13
6.2
2025Action134 minPlay
TV 8.3Jurassic World: Chaos Theory (2024)

Jurassic World: Chaos Theory (2024)

The Camp Cretaceous gang comes together to unravel a mystery when they discover a global conspiracy that brings danger to dinosaurs — and to themselves.

TV-Y7Netflix
8.3
2024Action24 minPlay
7.0Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (2024)

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (2024)

Following their explosive showdown, Godzilla and Kong must reunite against a colossal undiscovered threat hidden within our world, challenging their very existence – and our own.

PG-13
7.0
2024Action115 minPlay
5.965 (2023)

65 (2023)

65 million years ago, the only 2 survivors of a spaceship from Somaris that crash-landed on Earth, must fend off dinosaurs to reach the escape vessel in time before an imminent asteroid strike threatens to destroy the planet.

PG-13
5.9
2023Action92 minPlay
7.1Timescape: Back to the Dinosaurs (2022)

Timescape: Back to the Dinosaurs (2022)

Two kids accidentally travel back in time to the dinosaur age and must find a way to repair their ship and get back home.

PG
7.1
2022Adventure81 minPlay
6.5Jurassic World Dominion (2022)

Jurassic World Dominion (2022)

Four years after Isla Nublar was destroyed, dinosaurs now live—and hunt—alongside humans all over the world. This fragile balance will reshape the future and determine, once and for all, whether human beings are to remain the apex predators on a planet they now share with history's most fearsome creatures.

PG-13
6.5
2022Adventure147 minPlay
7.5Godzilla vs. Kong (2021)

Godzilla vs. Kong (2021)

In a time when monsters walk the Earth, humanity’s fight for its future sets Godzilla and Kong on a collision course that will see the two most powerful forces of nature on the planet collide in a spectacular battle for the ages.

PG-13
7.5
2021Action114 minPlay
6.5Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Three years after Jurassic World was destroyed, Isla Nublar now sits abandoned. When the island's dormant volcano begins roaring to life, Owen and Claire mount a campaign to rescue the remaining dinosaurs from this extinction-level event.

PG-13
6.5
2018Adventure129 minPlay
6.7The Good Dinosaur (2015)

The Good Dinosaur (2015)

An epic journey into the world of dinosaurs where an Apatosaurus named Arlo makes an unlikely human friend.

PG
6.7
2015Adventure93 minPlay
6.7Jurassic World (2015)

Jurassic World (2015)

Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond.

PG-13
6.7
2015Adventure124 minPlay
6.4Godzilla (2014)

Godzilla (2014)

Ford Brody, a Navy bomb expert, has just reunited with his family in San Francisco when he is forced to go to Japan to help his estranged father, Joe. Soon, both men are swept up in an escalating crisis when an ancient alpha predator arises from the sea to combat malevolent adversaries that threaten the survival of humanity. The creatures leave colossal destruction in their wake, as they make their way toward their final battleground: San Francisco.

PG-13
6.4
2014Action123 minPlay
6.7The Tree of Life (2011)

The Tree of Life (2011)

The impressionistic story of a Texas family in the 1950s. The film follows the life journey of the eldest son, Jack, through the innocence of childhood to his disillusioned adult years as he tries to reconcile a complicated relationship with his father. Jack finds himself a lost soul in the modern world, seeking answers to the origins and meaning of life while questioning the existence of faith.

PG-13
6.7
2011Drama139 minPlay
6.7Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009)

Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009)

Times are changing for Manny the moody mammoth, Sid the motor mouthed sloth and Diego the crafty saber-toothed tiger. Life heats up for our heroes when they meet some new and none-too-friendly neighbors – the mighty dinosaurs.

PG
6.7
2009Adventure94 minPlay
5.4Land of the Lost (2009)

Land of the Lost (2009)

On his latest expedition, has-been scientist Dr. Rick Marshall is sucked into a space-time vortex alongside his crack-smart research assistant Holly and redneck survivalist Will into a world populated by marauding dinosaurs and painfully slow creatures called Sleestaks. With no weapons, few skills and questionable smarts, the trio must rely on their only ally, a primate named Chaka, to try to survive long enough to figure out a way back home.

PG-13
5.4
2009Action102 minPlay
6.1Journey to the Center of the Earth (2008)

Journey to the Center of the Earth (2008)

On a quest to find out what happened to his missing brother, a scientist, his nephew and their mountain guide discover a fantastic and dangerous lost world in the center of the earth.

PG
6.1
2008Action93 minPlay
6.6Night at the Museum (2006)

Night at the Museum (2006)

Chaos reigns at the natural history museum when night watchman Larry Daley accidentally stirs up an ancient curse, awakening Attila the Hun, an army of gladiators, a Tyrannosaurus rex and other exhibits.

PG
6.6
2006Comedy108 minPlay
6.9King Kong (2005)

King Kong (2005)

In 1933 New York, an overly ambitious movie producer coerces his cast and hired ship crew to travel to mysterious Skull Island, where they encounter Kong, a giant ape who is immediately smitten with the leading lady.

PG-13
6.9
2005Action188 minPlay
6.5Dinosaur (2000)

Dinosaur (2000)

An orphaned dinosaur raised by lemurs joins an arduous trek to a sancturary after a meteorite shower destroys his family home.

PG
6.5
2000Adventure82 minPlay
5.4The Flintstones (1994)

The Flintstones (1994)

Modern Stone Age family the Flintstones hit the big screen in this live-action version of the classic cartoon. Fred helps Barney adopt a child. Barney sees an opportunity to repay him when Slate Mining tests its employees to find a new executive. But no good deed goes unpunished.

PG
5.4
1994Comedy91 minPlay
7.9Jurassic Park (1993)

Jurassic Park (1993)

A wealthy entrepreneur secretly creates a theme park featuring living dinosaurs drawn from prehistoric DNA. Before opening day, he invites a team of experts and his two eager grandchildren to experience the park and help calm anxious investors. However, the park is anything but amusing as the security systems go off-line and the dinosaurs escape.

PG-13
7.9
1993Adventure127 minPlay