WEB-DL 6.1Practical Magic 2 (2026)

Practical Magic 2 (2026)

The Owens sisters must confront the dark curse that threatens to unravel their family once and for all.

PG-13
6.1
2026Comedy130 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
7.6Avatar: Fire and Ash (2025)

Avatar: Fire and Ash (2025)

In the wake of the devastating war against the RDA and the loss of their eldest son, Jake Sully and Neytiri face a new threat on Pandora: the Ash People, a violent and power-hungry Na'vi tribe led by the ruthless Varang. Jake's family must fight for their survival and the future of Pandora in a conflict that pushes them to their emotional and physical limits.

PG-13
7.6
2025Adventure198 minPlay
5.7Oh. What. Fun. (2025)

Oh. What. Fun. (2025)

Claire Clauster is the glue that holds her chaotic, lovable family together at the holidays. But this year, after planning a special outing for them, they make a crucial mistake and leave her home alone. Fed up and feeling under appreciated, she sets off on an impromptu adventure of her own. As her family scrambles to find her, Claire discovers the unexpected magic of a Christmas gone off-script.

PG-13
5.7
2025Comedy108 minPlay
6.8In Your Dreams (2025)

In Your Dreams (2025)

Stevie and her little brother Elliot journey into the wildly absurd landscape of their own dreams to ask the Sandman to grant them the perfect family.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure87 minPlay
7.4Sentimental Value (2025)

Sentimental Value (2025)

Sisters Nora and Agnes reunite with their estranged father, the charismatic Gustav, a once-renowned director who offers stage actress Nora a role in what he hopes will be his comeback film. When Nora turns it down, she soon discovers he has given her part to an eager young Hollywood star.

R
7.4
2025Comedy133 minPlay
6.2Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Five years after the events of Jurassic World Dominion, covert operations expert Zora Bennett is contracted to lead a skilled team on a top-secret mission to secure genetic material from the world's three most massive dinosaurs. When Zora's operation intersects with a civilian family whose boating expedition was capsized, they all find themselves stranded on an island where they come face-to-face with a sinister, shocking discovery that's been hidden from the world for decades.

PG-13
6.2
2025Action134 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Keluarga Super Irit (2025)

Keluarga Super Irit (2025)

A family that used to live extravagantly and in debt. However, everything changed when the father, Tony, lost his job. Forced, Tony and his family had to live frugally to save themselves from bankruptcy.

NR
7.1
2025Comedy116 minPlay
7.1Lilo & Stitch (2025)

Lilo & Stitch (2025)

The wildly funny and touching story of a lonely Hawaiian girl and the fugitive alien who helps to mend her broken family.

PG
7.1
2025Comedy108 minPlay
5.9The Demon’s Bride (2025)

The Demon’s Bride (2025)

When her daughter is severely injured, a desperate mother makes a deal with a demon to save her — but the price will have to be paid in blood.

NR
5.9
2025Horror105 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.7Almarhum (2025)

Almarhum (2025)

When their father dies on a cursed day, terror follows siblings Nuri and Yanda as they navigate myths, rituals and their older brother's protests.

NR
5.7
2025Horror102 minPlay
7.2We Live in Time (2024)

We Live in Time (2024)

An up-and-coming chef and a recent divorcée find their lives forever changed when a chance encounter brings them together, in a decade-spanning, deeply moving romance.

R
7.2
2024Drama108 minPlay
6.0Arcadian (2024)

Arcadian (2024)

In the near future, on a decimated Earth, Paul and his twin sons face terror at night when ferocious creatures awaken. When Paul is nearly killed, the boys come up with a plan for survival, using everything their father taught them to keep him alive.

NR
6.0
2024Action92 minPlay
7.6Ordinary Angels (2024)

Ordinary Angels (2024)

Inspired by the incredible true story of a hairdresser who single-handedly rallies an entire community to help a widowed father save the life of his critically ill young daughter.

PG
7.6
2024Drama118 minPlay
7.2SPY x FAMILY CODE: White (2023)

SPY x FAMILY CODE: White (2023)

While under the guise of taking his family on a weekend winter getaway, Loid's attempt to make progress on his current mission Operation Strix proves difficult when Anya mistakenly gets involved and triggers events that threaten world peace.

PG-13
7.2
2023Action110 minPlay
7.5The Iron Claw (2023)

The Iron Claw (2023)

The true story of the inseparable Von Erich brothers, who made history in the intensely competitive world of professional wrestling in the early 1980s. Through tragedy and triumph, under the shadow of their domineering father and coach, the brothers seek larger-than-life immortality on the biggest stage in sports.

R
7.5
2023Drama133 minPlay
6.6Merry Little Batman (2023)

Merry Little Batman (2023)

This Christmas, Damian Wayne wants to be a superhero like his dad – the one and only Batman. When Damian is left home alone while Batman takes on Gotham’s worst supervillains on Christmas Eve, he stumbles upon a villainous plot to steal Christmas and leaps at the chance to save the day.

PG
6.6
2023Action97 minPlay
7.3Migration (2023)

Migration (2023)

After a migrating duck family alights on their pond with thrilling tales of far-flung places, the Mallard family embarks on a family road trip, from New England, to New York City, to tropical Jamaica.

PG
7.3
2023Adventure83 minPlay
6.4Leave the World Behind (2023)

Leave the World Behind (2023)

A family's getaway to a luxurious rental home takes an ominous turn when a cyberattack knocks out their devices—and two strangers appear at their door.

R
6.4
2023Drama140 minPlay
6.0The Blind (2023)

The Blind (2023)

Long before Duck Dynasty's Phil Robertson became a reality TV star, he fell in love with Miss Kay and started a family, but his demons threatened to tear their lives apart. Set in the backwoods swamps of 1960s Louisiana, 'The Blind' shares never-before-revealed moments in Phil's life as he seeks to conquer the shame of his past, ultimately finding redemption in an unlikely place. This stunning cinematic journey chronicles the love story that launched a dynasty, the turmoil that nearly ...

PG-13
6.0
2023Drama110 minPlay
6.6The Canterville Ghost (2023)

The Canterville Ghost (2023)

An American family moves in to the Canterville Chase, a London mansion that has been haunted by ghost Sir Simon De Canterville for 300 years.

PG
6.6
2023Animation89 minPlay
6.6Blue Beetle (2023)

Blue Beetle (2023)

Recent college grad Jaime Reyes returns home full of aspirations for his future, only to find that home is not quite as he left it. As he searches to find his purpose in the world, fate intervenes when Jaime unexpectedly finds himself in possession of an ancient relic of alien biotechnology: the Scarab.

PG-13
6.6
2023Action128 minPlay
TV 8.5Hidden Love (2023)

Hidden Love (2023)

Since high school, Sang Zhi has had a crush on Duan Jiaxu. When fate brings them together again, they find a chance to embark on a sweet relationship.

NRYouku
8.5
2023Drama45 minPlay
6.4Asteroid City (2023)

Asteroid City (2023)

In an American desert town circa 1955, the itinerary of a Junior Stargazer/Space Cadet convention is spectacularly disrupted by world-changing events.

PG-13
6.4
2023Comedy105 minPlay