HD-SCR 6.5Ikatan Darah (2026)

Ikatan Darah (2026)

A former martial arts athlete must face a network of loan sharks to save her younger brother, who is trapped in online gambling debt and risking their family’s safety.

NR
6.5
2026Action119 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2The Shadow Strays (2024)

The Shadow Strays (2024)

Skilled in the art of killing, a young assassin defies her mentor to save a boy from a ruthless crime syndicate — and she'll destroy anyone in her path.

NC-17
7.2
2024Action145 minPlay
6.6The Bikeriders (2024)

The Bikeriders (2024)

After a chance encounter, headstrong Kathy is drawn to Benny, member of Midwestern motorcycle club the Vandals. As the club transforms into a dangerous underworld of violence, Benny must choose between Kathy and his loyalty to the club.

NR
6.6
2024Crime116 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.2Vina: Sebelum 7 hari (2024)

Vina: Sebelum 7 hari (2024)

Victim of atrocities by motorbike gangs in Cirebon, VINA did not accept that her death was called a single accident. Her spirit enters to reveal the facts. Before 7 Days, what actually happened?

NR
6.2
2024Crime100 minPlay
5.8Mother’s Day (2023)

Mother’s Day (2023)

Nina, a former NATO special operations agent living in hiding, has to use all her deadly skills to rescue her son who has been kidnapped by ruthless gangsters. Finding Max is a double opportunity for her. A chance to feel the adrenaline rush again, and an opportunity to get back into the life of the son she had to abandon years ago.

R
5.8
2023Action94 minPlay
TV 8.7Weak Hero (2022)

Weak Hero (2022)

With the aid of unexpected friends, a gifted but introverted student confronts bullies and violent foes — unaware of how dangerous his world will become.

TV-MANetflix
8.7
2022Action84 minPlay
6.2The Many Saints of Newark (2021)

The Many Saints of Newark (2021)

Young Anthony Soprano is growing up in one of the most tumultuous eras in Newark, N.J., history, becoming a man just as rival gangsters start to rise up and challenge the all-powerful DiMeo crime family. Caught up in the changing times is the uncle he idolizes, Dickie Moltisanti, whose influence over his nephew will help shape the impressionable teenager into the all-powerful mob boss, Tony Soprano.

R
6.2
2021Crime120 minPlay
6.3No Sudden Move (2021)

No Sudden Move (2021)

A group of criminals are brought together under mysterious circumstances and have to work together to uncover what's really going on when their simple job goes completely sideways.

NR
6.3
2021Crime115 minPlay
7.8The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil (2019)

The Gangster, the Cop, the Devil (2019)

After barely surviving a brutal attack by a sadistic serial killer, crime boss Jang Dong-su is left humiliated. Determined to catch the killer known as K, he forms an uneasy alliance with Jung Tae-seok, a relentless and incorruptible detective who often disrupts his illegal business. However, while Jang Dong-su wants K dead, Jung Tae-suk is determined to bring him to justice. With a deal in place—whoever finds K first will decide his fate—the hunt begins, blurring the lines between crime and law.

NR
7.8
2019Action110 minPlay
6.7The Equalizer 2 (2018)

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when his former partner is murdered.

R
6.7
2018Action121 minPlay
6.9Shot Caller (2017)

Shot Caller (2017)

A newly-released prison gangster is forced by the leaders of his gang to orchestrate a major crime with a brutal rival gang on the streets of Southern California.

R
6.9
2017Crime121 minPlay
7.7Straight Outta Compton (2015)

Straight Outta Compton (2015)

In 1987, five young men, using brutally honest rhymes and hardcore beats, put their frustration and anger about life in the most dangerous place in America into the most powerful weapon they had: their music. Taking us back to where it all began, Straight Outta Compton tells the true story of how these cultural rebels—armed only with their lyrics, swagger, bravado and raw talent—stood up to the authorities that meant to keep them down and formed the world’s most dangerous group, N.W.A. ...

R
7.7
2015Drama147 minPlay
6.4From Paris with Love (2010)

From Paris with Love (2010)

James Reese has a good job as an ambassador's aid in France, but his real passion is a side gig—working in a minor role in the CIA. He would love to be a full-fledged agent and can't believe his luck when he lands an assignment with Charlie Wax. Trigger-happy Charlie soon has James crying for his desk job, but when he learns that the same guys they're trying to catch are after him, James realises that Charlie may be his only hope of survival.

R
6.4
2010Action92 minPlay
6.1Crank: High Voltage (2009)

Crank: High Voltage (2009)

Chelios faces a Chinese mobster who has stolen his nearly indestructible heart and replaced it with a battery-powered ticker that requires regular jolts of electricity to keep working.

R
6.1
2009Action96 minPlay
7.2Crows Zero II (2009)

Crows Zero II (2009)

Genji and his victorious G.P.S. alliance find themselves facing down a new challenge by the students of Hosen Academy, feared by everyone as 'The Army of Killers.' The two schools, in fact, have a history of bad blood between them. And the simmering embers of hatred are about to flare up again, burning away any last remnants of the truce they had so rigorously observed until now.

NR
7.2
2009Action133 minPlay
7.9Gran Torino (2008)

Gran Torino (2008)

Disgruntled Korean War veteran Walt Kowalski sets out to reform his neighbor, Thao Lor, a Hmong teenager who tried to steal Kowalski's prized possession: a 1972 Gran Torino.

R
7.9
2008Drama116 minPlay
7.1Crows Zero (2007)

Crows Zero (2007)

The students of Suzuran High compete for the King of School title. An ex-graduate yakuza is sent to kill the son of a criminal group, but he can't make himself do it as he reminds him of his youth.

PG-13
7.1
2007Action130 minPlay
7.3Gone Baby Gone (2007)

Gone Baby Gone (2007)

When 4 year old Amanda McCready disappears from her home and the police make little headway in solving the case, the girl's aunt, Beatrice McCready hires two private detectives, Patrick Kenzie and Angie Gennaro. The detectives freely admit that they have little experience with this type of case, but the family wants them for two reasons—they're not cops and they know the tough neighborhood in which they all live.

R
7.3
2007Crime113 minPlay
7.23:10 to Yuma (2007)

3:10 to Yuma (2007)

In Arizona in the late 1800s, infamous outlaw Ben Wade and his vicious gang of thieves and murderers have plagued the Southern Railroad. When Wade is captured, Civil War veteran Dan Evans, struggling to survive on his drought-plagued ranch, volunteers to deliver him alive to the "3:10 to Yuma", a train that will take the killer to trial.

R
7.2
2007Western122 minPlay
6.8District B13 (2004)

District B13 (2004)

Set in the ghettos of Paris in 2010, an undercover cop and ex-thug try to infiltrate a gang in order to defuse a neutron bomb.

R
6.8
2004Action84 minPlay
7.3Gangs of New York (2002)

Gangs of New York (2002)

In early 1860s New York, Irish immigrant Amsterdam Vallon is released from prison and returns to the Five Points, seeking revenge against his father's killer, William Cutting, a powerful anti-immigrant gang leader. He knows that revenge can only be attained by infiltrating Cutting's inner circle. Vallon's journey becomes a fight for personal survival and to find a place for the Irish people.

R
7.3
2002Crime168 minPlay
7.6Sleepers (1996)

Sleepers (1996)

Two gangsters seek revenge on the state jail worker who during their stay at a youth prison sexually abused them. A sensational court hearing takes place to charge him for the crimes.

R
7.6
1996Crime147 minPlay
7.9Heat (1995)

Heat (1995)

Obsessive master thief Neil McCauley leads a top-notch crew on various daring heists throughout Los Angeles while determined detective Vincent Hanna pursues him without rest. Each man recognizes and respects the ability and the dedication of the other even though they are aware their cat-and-mouse game may end in violence.

R
7.9
1995Action170 minPlay
7.3Falling Down (1993)

Falling Down (1993)

An ordinary man frustrated with the various flaws he sees in society begins to psychotically and violently lash out against them.

R
7.3
1993Crime113 minPlay