6.5The Dog Stars (2026)

The Dog Stars (2026)

After the world's population has been ravaged by a pandemic, a man lives a lonesome existence in a Colorado airplane hangar with his dog and a dour gunman he has befriended. When a mysterious transmission comes through on the radio while he’s flying his old Cessna, it sparks a hunt for the provenance of the sound.

R
6.5
2026Adventure119 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
6.4Father Mother Sister Brother (2025)

Father Mother Sister Brother (2025)

Estranged siblings reunite after years apart, forced to confront unresolved tensions and reevaluate their strained relationships with their emotionally distant parents.

NR
6.4
2025Comedy111 minPlay
7.7Hamnet (2025)

Hamnet (2025)

The powerful story of love and loss that inspired the creation of Shakespeare's timeless masterpiece, Hamlet.

PG-13
7.7
2025Drama125 minPlay
7.3Bring Her Back (2025)

Bring Her Back (2025)

Following the death of their father, a brother and sister are sent to live with a foster mother, only to learn that she is hiding a terrifying secret.

R
7.3
2025Horror104 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Perayaan Mati Rasa (2025)

Perayaan Mati Rasa (2025)

When they suddenly lose their parents, rival siblings lan and Uta must set aside their dreams to help each other navigate their grief.

NR
7.2
2025Drama125 minPlay
6.7A Real Pain (2024)

A Real Pain (2024)

Mismatched cousins David and Benji reunite for a tour through Poland to honor their beloved grandmother. The adventure takes a turn when the pair's old tensions resurface against the backdrop of their family history.

NR
6.7
2024Comedy90 minPlay
7.9I’m Still Here (2024)

I’m Still Here (2024)

A woman married to a former politician during the 1971 military dictatorship in Brazil is forced to reinvent herself and chart a new course for her family after a violent and arbitrary act.

NR
7.9
2024Drama138 minPlay
7.5A Place Called Silence (2024)

A Place Called Silence (2024)

Chen Yutong, a girl's middle school student, was bullied at school, but her mother Li Han was unable to save her daughter from the "hell." Everyone around her turned a blind eye, and a collective silence brewed greater violence.

NR
7.5
2024Crime119 minPlay
7.3All of Us Strangers (2023)

All of Us Strangers (2023)

One night in his near-empty tower block in contemporary London, Adam has a chance encounter with a mysterious neighbor, which punctures the rhythm of his everyday life.

R
7.3
2023Drama105 minPlay
7.5The Iron Claw (2023)

The Iron Claw (2023)

The true story of the inseparable Von Erich brothers, who made history in the intensely competitive world of professional wrestling in the early 1980s. Through tragedy and triumph, under the shadow of their domineering father and coach, the brothers seek larger-than-life immortality on the biggest stage in sports.

R
7.5
2023Drama133 minPlay
6.7No One Will Save You (2023)

No One Will Save You (2023)

A lonely woman battles extraterrestrials who threaten her future while forcing her to face her past.

PG-13
6.7
2023Horror93 minPlay
6.5A Haunting in Venice (2023)

A Haunting in Venice (2023)

Celebrated sleuth Hercule Poirot, now retired and living in self-imposed exile in Venice, reluctantly attends a Halloween séance at a decaying, haunted palazzo. When one of the guests is murdered, the detective is thrust into a sinister world of shadows and secrets.

PG-13
6.5
2023Crime104 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.9After Everything (2023)

After Everything (2023)

Besieged by writer’s block and the crushing breakup with Tessa, Hardin travels to Portugal in search of a woman he wronged in the past – and to find himself. Hoping to win back Tessa, he realizes he needs to change his ways before he can make the ultimate commitment.

R
6.9
2023Drama93 minPlay
6.7Scrapper (2023)

Scrapper (2023)

A resourceful 12-year-old, who secretly lives alone in her flat in a working-class suburb of London, makes money stealing bikes with her best friend Ali and keeps the social workers off her back by pretending to live with an uncle. But when her estranged father turns up out of the blue, she's forced to confront reality.

NR
6.7
2023Comedy84 minPlay
6.4Birth/Rebirth (2023)

Birth/Rebirth (2023)

A single mother and a childless morgue technician are bound together by their relationship to a little girl they have reanimated from the dead.

NR
6.4
2023Drama99 minPlay
7.1Talk to Me (2023)

Talk to Me (2023)

When a group of friends discover how to conjure spirits using an embalmed hand, they become hooked on the new thrill, until one of them goes too far and unleashes terrifying supernatural forces.

NR
7.1
2023Horror95 minPlay
6.4Haunted Mansion (2023)

Haunted Mansion (2023)

A woman and her son enlist a motley crew of so-called spiritual experts to help rid their home of supernatural squatters.

PG-13
6.4
2023Comedy123 minPlay
7See You on Venus (2023)

See You on Venus (2023)

Mia and Kyle, two misfit American teens, travel to Spain in search of Mia's birth mother. As the pair road trip through the picturesque cities of Andalusia and fall in love, they discover that the most important question isn't who gave you life, but what you decide to do with it.

NR
7
2023Drama95 minPlay
6.4Asteroid City (2023)

Asteroid City (2023)

In an American desert town circa 1955, the itinerary of a Junior Stargazer/Space Cadet convention is spectacularly disrupted by world-changing events.

PG-13
6.4
2023Comedy105 minPlay
6.7Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Following the sudden death of his mother, a mild-mannered but anxiety-ridden man confronts his darkest fears as he embarks on an epic odyssey back home.

R
6.7
2023Adventure179 minPlay
7.0A Good Person (2023)

A Good Person (2023)

Allison's life falls apart following her involvement in a fatal accident. The unlikely relationship she forms with her would-be father-in-law helps her live a life worth living.

R
7.0
2023Drama128 minPlay
6.3Mr. Harrigan’s Phone (2022)

Mr. Harrigan’s Phone (2022)

Craig, a young boy living in a small town befriends an older, reclusive billionaire, Mr. Harrigan. The two form a bond over books and an iPhone, but when the man passes away the boy discovers that not everything dead is gone.

PG-13
6.3
2022Drama105 minPlay