6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

The fifth and final installment to Jackass franchise where the crew go on one last insane crusade.

R
7.4
2026Action92 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay
7.1The Breadwinner (2026)

The Breadwinner (2026)

After his wife Katie lands a once-in-a-lifetime deal on Shark Tank that takes her on a prolonged business trip - lifelong breadwinner Nate Wilcox now has to fend for his family as a first-time stay-at-home dad.

PG
7.1
2026Comedy100 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Ghost in the Cell (2026)

Ghost in the Cell (2026)

In a notorious prison, an invisible force begins killing inmates brutally, compelling enemy gangs and corrupt guards to work together as they try to survive the mounting bloodshed.

NR
7.1
2026Comedy106 minPlay
7.5Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Moments after surviving an all-out attack from the Le Domas family, Grace discovers she’s reached the next level of the nightmarish game — and this time with her estranged sister Faith at her side. Grace has one chance to survive, keep her sister alive, and claim the High Seat of the Council that controls the world. Four rival families are hunting her for the throne, and whoever wins rules it all.

R
7.5
2026Comedy108 minPlay
6.4Over Your Dead Body (2026)

Over Your Dead Body (2026)

A dysfunctional couple head to a remote cabin to "reconnect", but each has secret intentions to kill the other.

NR
6.4
2026Action105 minPlay
6.7Cold Storage (2026)

Cold Storage (2026)

When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from extinction.

R
6.7
2026Comedy99 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.3Agak Laen: Menyala Pantiku! (2025)

Agak Laen: Menyala Pantiku! (2025)

After repeatedly failing their missions, Detectives Bene, Boris, Jegel, and Oki are given one last chance: to go undercover in a nursing home in search of a fugitive wanted for the murder of the mayor’s child.

NR
8.3
2025Comedy119 minPlay
6.4Happy Gilmore 2 (2025)

Happy Gilmore 2 (2025)

Happy Gilmore isn't done with golf — not by a long shot. Since his retirement after his first Tour Championship win, Gilmore returns to finance his daughter's ballet classes.

PG-13
6.4
2025Comedy114 minPlay
6.8Heads of State (2025)

Heads of State (2025)

The UK Prime Minister and US President have a public rivalry that risks their countries' alliance. But when they become targets of a powerful enemy, they're forced to rely on each other as they go on a wild, multinational run. Allied with Noel, a brilliant MI6 agent, they must find a way to thwart a conspiracy that threatens the free world.

PG-13
6.8
2025Action117 minPlay
7.1Lilo & Stitch (2025)

Lilo & Stitch (2025)

The wildly funny and touching story of a lonely Hawaiian girl and the fugitive alien who helps to mend her broken family.

PG
7.1
2025Comedy108 minPlay
7.2Thunderbolts* (2025)

Thunderbolts* (2025)

After finding themselves ensnared in a death trap, seven disillusioned castoffs must embark on a dangerous mission that will force them to confront the darkest corners of their pasts.

PG-13
7.2
2025Action127 minPlay
6.6Plankton: The Movie (2025)

Plankton: The Movie (2025)

Plankton's tangled love story with his sentient computer wife goes sideways when she takes a stand — and decides to destroy the world without him.

NR
6.6
2025Adventure83 minPlay
6.6One of Them Days (2025)

One of Them Days (2025)

Best friends and roommates Dreux and Alyssa are about to have One of Them Days. When they discover Alyssa’s boyfriend has blown their rent money, the duo finds themselves going to extremes in a comical race against the clock to avoid eviction and keep their friendship intact.

R
6.6
2025Comedy97 minPlay
5.1Y2K (2024)

Y2K (2024)

Two high school nobodies make the decision to crash the last major celebration before the new millennium on New Year's Eve 1999. The night becomes even crazier than they could have ever dreamed when the clock strikes midnight.

NR
5.1
2024Comedy91 minPlay
7.5The Day the Earth Blew Up: A Looney Tunes Movie (2024)

The Day the Earth Blew Up: A Looney Tunes Movie (2024)

Porky and Daffy, the classic animated odd couple, turn into unlikely heroes when their antics at the local bubble gum factory uncover a secret alien mind control plot. Against all odds, the two are determined to save their town (and the world!)...that is if they don't drive each other crazy in the process.

NR
7.5
2024Adventure91 minPlay
6.7Twisters (2024)

Twisters (2024)

As storm season intensifies, the paths of former storm chaser Kate Carter and reckless social-media superstar Tyler Owens collide when terrifying phenomena never seen before are unleashed. The pair and their competing teams find themselves squarely in the paths of multiple storm systems converging over central Oklahoma in the fight of their lives.

PG-13
6.7
2024Action123 minPlay
6.9Wicked Little Letters (2024)

Wicked Little Letters (2024)

When the denizens of Littlehampton – including conservative Edith – begin receiving letters full of hilarious profanities, rowdy Irish migrant Rose is charged with the crime. Suspecting something amiss, the town's women band together to investigate.

R
6.9
2024Comedy100 minPlay
7.6Ordinary Angels (2024)

Ordinary Angels (2024)

Inspired by the incredible true story of a hairdresser who single-handedly rallies an entire community to help a widowed father save the life of his critically ill young daughter.

PG
7.6
2024Drama118 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Agak Laen (2024)

Agak Laen (2024)

Four friends, working in a haunted house ride at a night market, unintentionally cause the death of an elderly man with heart disease through fright. They decide to bury his body within the haunted house, which turns out to be beneficial for the attraction... at least for a little while.

PG-13
7.1
2024Comedy119 minPlay
7.3Death Whisperer (2023)

Death Whisperer (2023)

When a remote village is plagued by a deadly curse, one brother must fight to save his family from a terrifying supernatural threat.

NR
7.3
2023Horror121 minPlay
6.3Freelance (2023)

Freelance (2023)

An ex-special forces operative takes a job to provide security for a journalist as she interviews a dictator, but a military coup breaks out in the middle of the interview, they are forced to escape into the jungle where they must survive.

R
6.3
2023Action108 minPlay
6.3Vacation Friends 2 (2023)

Vacation Friends 2 (2023)

Newly married Marcus and Emily invite Ron and Kyla, who are also newly married with a baby, to join them at a Caribbean resort, where Marcus is meeting with the owners about a construction contract for a Chicago hotel. But when the party begins the couples' relaxing vacation quickly becomes a wild adventure.

R
6.3
2023Comedy106 minPlay