WEB-DL 7.1Keluarga Super Irit (2025)

Keluarga Super Irit (2025)

A family that used to live extravagantly and in debt. However, everything changed when the father, Tony, lost his job. Forced, Tony and his family had to live frugally to save themselves from bankruptcy.

NR
7.1
2025Comedy116 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.6Jumbo (2025)

Jumbo (2025)

Desperate to prove to his peers that he’s more than a chubby kid that never wins at anything, little Don wishes to win his local talent show by performing a stageplay inspired from a storybook written by his late parents. When unfortunately a bully stole that book, at the same time a little ghost appeared from the spirit world asking for Don’s help to reunite her with her parents’ spirits. The two new friends then embark on an exciting adventure to help each other and learn the true meaning ...

NR
7.6
2025Animation102 minPlay
8.42nd Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2024)

2nd Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2024)

As a group of cellmates continues to protect the daughter of their peer, they tackle a new challenge when authorities thwart her adoption by caretakers.

PG-13
8.4
2024Comedy147 minPlay
8Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2022)

Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2022)

Dodo Rozak just wants to be a good father to his daughter, Kartika, despite his limited intelligence, acts and behaves like children. In fact, it is Kartika who takes care of her father most of the time. Both live happily.

NR
8
2022Comedy145 minPlay
4.7Dark Glasses (2022)

Dark Glasses (2022)

Diana, a high-class prostitute trying to escape from a serial killer, suffers a car accident that leaves her blind and kills the family of Chin, a ten-year-old boy.

NR
4.7
2022Drama86 minPlay
6.5Sweet Girl (2021)

Sweet Girl (2021)

A man vows to bring justice to those responsible for his wife's death while protecting the only family he has left, his daughter.

R
6.5
2021Action110 minPlay