5.8Cult of Chucky (2017)

Cult of Chucky (2017)

Confined to an asylum for the criminally insane for the past four years, Nica is wrongly convinced that she, not Chucky, murdered her entire family... until a string of grisly deaths occur after her psychiatrist introduces a new group therapy tool -- a "Good Guy" doll.

R
5.8
2017Horror91 minPlay
5.7Annabelle (2014)

Annabelle (2014)

A couple begins to experience terrifying supernatural occurrences involving a vintage doll shortly after their home is invaded by satanic cultists.

R
5.7
2014Horror99 minPlay
6Curse of Chucky (2013)

Curse of Chucky (2013)

After her mother's mysterious death, Nica begins to suspect that the talking, red-haired doll her visiting niece has been playing with may be the key to the mounting bloodshed and chaos.

R
6
2013Horror97 minPlay
5.5Seed of Chucky (2004)

Seed of Chucky (2004)

This time around, Chucky and his homicidal honey, Tiffany, are brought back to life by their orphan offspring, Glen. Then the horror goes Hollywood as Chucky unleashes his own brand of murderous mayhem!

R
5.5
2004Comedy86 minPlay
6.1Bride of Chucky (1998)

Bride of Chucky (1998)

For ten years, the tortured soul of serial killer Charles Lee Ray has been imprisoned inside a child's doll. Chucky is reborn when his old flame, Tiffany, rescues his battered doll parts from a police impound. But Chucky wants his new playmate cut down to size, so he transforms his blushing bride into a stunning little terror. Chucky and Tiffany can't wait to start their own homicidal honeymoon. When this demonic duo hits the road and hooks up with a pair of unsuspecting newlyweds, they ...

R
6.1
1998Comedy89 minPlay
6.5Small Soldiers (1998)

Small Soldiers (1998)

When missile technology is used to enhance toy action figures, the toys soon begin to take their battle programming too seriously.

PG-13
6.5
1998Action110 minPlay
5.9Child’s Play 3 (1991)

Child’s Play 3 (1991)

Eight years after seemingly destroying the killer doll, teen Andy Barclay is placed in a military school, and the spirit of Chucky returns to renew his quest and seek vengeance after being recreated from a mass of melted plastic.

R
5.9
1991Horror90 minPlay
6.3Child’s Play 2 (1990)

Child’s Play 2 (1990)

Chucky is reconstructed by a toy factory to dispel the negative publicity surrounding the doll, and tracks young Andy Barclay to a foster home where the chase begins again.

R
6.3
1990Horror84 minPlay
6.7Child’s Play (1988)

Child’s Play (1988)

After being shot in a toy store, a serial killer transfers his soul into a Good Guy doll. A mother then gifts it to her six-year-old son Andy, which unleashes terror upon the city.

R
6.7
1988Horror87 minPlay