6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
8.2The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

As Frank Castle searches for meaning beyond revenge, an unexpected force pulls him back into the fight.

R
8.2
2026Action51 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.9Tinggal Meninggal (2025)

Tinggal Meninggal (2025)

After his father's death, Gema, an awkward young man, is surprised by the warmth from his coworkers. When it fades, he begins to wonder who must die next, setting off a chain of lies that spirals into chaos.

NR
7.9
2025Comedy120 minPlay
7.2Thunderbolts* (2025)

Thunderbolts* (2025)

After finding themselves ensnared in a death trap, seven disillusioned castoffs must embark on a dangerous mission that will force them to confront the darkest corners of their pasts.

PG-13
7.2
2025Action127 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Perayaan Mati Rasa (2025)

Perayaan Mati Rasa (2025)

When they suddenly lose their parents, rival siblings lan and Uta must set aside their dreams to help each other navigate their grief.

NR
7.2
2025Drama125 minPlay
7.1Your Fault (2024)

Your Fault (2024)

The love between Noah and Nick seems unwavering despite their parents' attempts to separate them. But his job and her entry into college open up their lives to new relationships that will shake the foundations of both their relationship and the Leister family itself.

NR
7.1
2024Drama117 minPlay
6.6Smile 2 (2024)

Smile 2 (2024)

About to embark on a new world tour, global pop sensation Skye Riley begins experiencing increasingly terrifying and inexplicable events. Overwhelmed by the escalating horrors and the pressures of fame, Skye is forced to face her dark past to regain control of her life before it spirals out of control.

R
6.6
2024Horror127 minPlay
5.4Joker: Folie à Deux (2024)

Joker: Folie à Deux (2024)

While struggling with his dual identity, Arthur Fleck not only stumbles upon true love, but also finds the music that's always been inside him.

R
5.4
2024Crime138 minPlay
6.9Saltburn (2023)

Saltburn (2023)

Struggling to find his place at Oxford University, student Oliver Quick finds himself drawn into the world of the charming and aristocratic Felix Catton, who invites him to Saltburn, his eccentric family's sprawling estate, for a summer never to be forgotten.

R
6.9
2023Comedy131 minPlay
6.0She Came to Me (2023)

She Came to Me (2023)

Composer Steven Lauddem is plagued by a creative block which leaves him unable to finish the score for his big comeback opera. When his former therapist-turned-wife Patricia suggests he rekindle his creativity by getting lost in the city, Steven sets out in search of inspiration. His epiphany comes after he meets a spirited woman named Katrina and discovers his life has much more potential than he bargained for, or ever could have imagined.

R
6.0
2023Comedy102 minPlay
7.1Talk to Me (2023)

Talk to Me (2023)

When a group of friends discover how to conjure spirits using an embalmed hand, they become hooked on the new thrill, until one of them goes too far and unleashes terrifying supernatural forces.

NR
7.1
2023Horror95 minPlay
5.4Downtown Owl (2023)

Downtown Owl (2023)

In 1983 Owl, North Dakota, the lives of three residents – elderly Horace, who spends his afternoons reminiscing in the local coffee shop; teenage Mitch, depressed backup quarterback star player-power-horse; and newly appointed high school English teacher Julia – along with those of the town's other residents, are upended by a historic whiteout blizzard.

NR
5.4
2023Comedy88 minPlay
6.5Aaron Carter: The Little Prince of Pop (2023)

Aaron Carter: The Little Prince of Pop (2023)

Famous by age 9, struggling by age 20 and dead at ripe age of 34, this documentary dives deep into the life of pop singer Aaron Carter. He became a mainstay of the early 2000s pop scene, touring the world as a child solo artist with chart-topping hits like “I Want Candy” and earning the title “The Little Prince of Pop” from Michael Jackson. Just a few years after his rise to fame, Carter began a cycle of mental health struggles, experienced family turmoil, and grappled with addiction ― ...

PG-13
6.5
2023Documentary57 minPlay
5.7Appendage (2023)

Appendage (2023)

After hitting a breaking point, Hannah's inner thoughts physicalize into a monstrous creature that threatens to upend her life.

NR
5.7
2023Horror94 minPlay
6.7The Son (2022)

The Son (2022)

A successful lawyer, with a new wife and infant, agrees to care for his teenage son from a previous marriage after his ex-wife becomes concerned about the boy's wayward behavior.

PG-13
6.7
2022Drama123 minPlay
7.2Boiling Point (2021)

Boiling Point (2021)

A head chef balances multiple personal and professional crises at a popular restaurant in London.

R
7.2
2021Drama92 minPlay