TV 7.0Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.

TV-MANetflix
7.0
2026Crime minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Ice Cream Man (2026)

Ice Cream Man (2026)

An idyllic summer town descends into madness when an ice cream man serves kids sweet delights with horrifying results.

NR
4.9
2026Comedy86 minPlay
6.5Citizen Vigilante (2026)

Citizen Vigilante (2026)

A man takes justice into his own hands, hunting down criminals. His vigilante crusade makes him a social media star but puts him at odds with the local police chief.

NR
6.5
2026Action89 minPlay
7.9The Sheep Detectives (2026)

The Sheep Detectives (2026)

George Hardy is a shepherd who reads detective novels to his beloved sheep every night, assuming they can't possibly understand. But when a mysterious incident disrupts life on the farm, the sheep realize they must become the detectives. As they follow the clues and investigate human suspects, they prove that even sheep can be brilliant crime-solvers.

PG
7.9
2026Comedy109 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6Frankie, Maniac Woman (2026)

Frankie, Maniac Woman (2026)

Battling against the legacy of childhood trauma, internalised misogyny, and the image-obsessed fat shaming of the LA music business, aspiring singer-songwriter Frankie Ramirez finally snaps, with bloody results.

NR
6.6
2026Comedy95 minPlay
5.6Faces of Death (2026)

Faces of Death (2026)

A moderator on an internet video-sharing platform stumbles across a potential snuff film ring hidden in the depths of the site's content.

R
5.6
2026Crime97 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1The Bride! (2026)

The Bride! (2026)

A lonely Frankenstein travels to 1930s Chicago to ask groundbreaking scientist Dr. Euphronious to create a companion for him. The two revive a murdered young woman and The Bride is born. But what ensues is beyond what either of them imagined.

R
6.1
2026Fantasy127 minPlay
6.2Scream 7 (2026)

Scream 7 (2026)

When a new Ghostface killer emerges in the quiet town where Sidney Prescott has built a new life, her darkest fears are realized as her daughter becomes the next target. Determined to protect her family, Sidney must face the horrors of her past to put an end to the bloodshed once and for all.

R
6.2
2026Crime114 minPlay
6.6Psycho Killer (2026)

Psycho Killer (2026)

Following the brutal murder of her husband, a Kansas highway patrol officer sets out on a journey to track down the perpetrator. As the hunt progresses, she comes to realize the man responsible is a sadistic serial killer, and the depth of his mental depravity and his sinister agenda is more twisted than anyone could have imagined.

R
6.6
2026Crime91 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5.3Return to Silent Hill (2026)

Return to Silent Hill (2026)

When James receives a mysterious letter from his lost love Mary, he is drawn to Silent Hill—a once-familiar town now consumed by darkness. As he searches for her, James faces monstrous creatures and unravels a terrifying truth that will push him to the edge of his sanity.

R
5.3
2026Horror106 minPlay
6.6Black Phone 2 (2025)

Black Phone 2 (2025)

Four years after defeating The Grabber, Finney Blake is struggling with life after captivity. When his younger sister Gwen begins receiving calls in her dreams from the Black Phone and seeing disturbing visions of three boys being stalked at a winter camp, the siblings become determined to solve the mystery and confront a killer who has grown more powerful in death and more significant to them than either could imagine.

R
6.6
2025Horror114 minPlay
5.9Bone Lake (2025)

Bone Lake (2025)

A couple’s romantic vacation at a secluded lakeside estate is upended when they are forced to share the mansion with a mysterious and attractive couple. In this darkly hilarious and seductive horror story, a dream getaway spirals into a nightmarish maze of sex, lies, and manipulation, bringing terrifying secrets to light and triggering a bloody battle for survival.

NR
5.9
2025Horror94 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8The Home (2025)

The Home (2025)

A troubled man starts working at a retirement home and realizes its residents and caretakers harbor sinister secrets. As he investigates the building and its forbidden fourth floor, he starts to uncover connections to his own past and upbringing as a foster child.

R
6.8
2025Horror95 minPlay
6.4Eddington (2025)

Eddington (2025)

In May of 2020, a standoff between a small-town sheriff and mayor sparks a powder keg as neighbor is pitted against neighbor in Eddington, New Mexico.

R
6.4
2025Comedy148 minPlay
5.5I Know What You Did Last Summer (2025)

I Know What You Did Last Summer (2025)

When five friends inadvertently cause a deadly car accident, they cover up their involvement and make a pact to keep it a secret rather than face the consequences. A year later, their past comes back to haunt them and they're forced to confront a horrifying truth: someone knows what they did last summer…and is hell-bent on revenge.

R
5.5
2025Horror111 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.2Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Dendam Malam Kelam (2025)

Jefri and Sarah are an adulterous couple now desperately trying to create an alibi after the corpse of Sofia, the lawful wife they murdered, mysteriously disappears from the morgue. Arya Pradana, a police investigator, uses all his logic to uncover the truth. Has the corpse come back to life to take revenge on her killers?

NR
7.2
2025Crime103 minPlay
TV 8.5MobLand (2025)

MobLand (2025)

Two mob families clash in a war that threatens to topple empires and lives.

TV-MAParamount+
8.5
2025Crime minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Another Simple Favor (2025)

Another Simple Favor (2025)

Stephanie and Emily reunite on the beautiful island of Capri, Italy for Emily's extravagant wedding to a rich Italian businessman. Along with the glamorous guests, expect murder and betrayal to RSVP for a wedding with more twists and turns than the road from the Marina Grande to the Capri town square.

NR
5.8
2025Comedy123 minPlay
6.5The Order (2024)

The Order (2024)

A string of violent robberies in the Pacific Northwest leads veteran FBI agent Terry Husk into a white supremacist plot to overthrow the federal government.

R
6.5
2024Crime116 minPlay
6.6Smile 2 (2024)

Smile 2 (2024)

About to embark on a new world tour, global pop sensation Skye Riley begins experiencing increasingly terrifying and inexplicable events. Overwhelmed by the escalating horrors and the pressures of fame, Skye is forced to face her dark past to regain control of her life before it spirals out of control.

R
6.6
2024Horror127 minPlay
TV 8.6The Judge from Hell (2024)

The Judge from Hell (2024)

A cruel and vicious judge, who wields power only for herself, meets a warm and cheerful detective who puts the victims first.

NRSBS
8.6
2024Crime minPlay
6.3Greedy People (2024)

Greedy People (2024)

The eclectic residents of a small, picturesque island town must navigate a sensational murder and the discovery of a million dollars, leading to a series of increasingly bad decisions which upend the once-peaceful community.

R
6.3
2024Comedy113 minPlay
6.8Strange Darling (2024)

Strange Darling (2024)

Nothing is what it seems when a twisted one-night stand spirals into a serial killer’s vicious murder spree.

NR
6.8
2024Crime97 minPlay
5.7The Crow (2024)

The Crow (2024)

Soulmates Eric and Shelly are brutally murdered when the demons of her dark past catch up with them. Given the chance to save his true love by sacrificing himself, Eric sets out to seek merciless revenge on their killers, traversing the worlds of the living and the dead to put the wrong things right.

R
5.7
2024Action111 minPlay