8.5Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc (2025)

Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc (2025)

In a brutal war between devils, hunters, and secret enemies, a mysterious girl named Reze has stepped into Denji's world, and he faces his deadliest battle yet, fueled by love in a world where survival knows no rules.

R
8.5
2025Action100 minPlay
6.2Ice Road: Vengeance (2025)

Ice Road: Vengeance (2025)

Big rig ice road driver Mike McCann travels to Nepal to scatter his late brother’s ashes on Mt. Everest. While on a packed tour bus traversing the deadly 12,000 ft. terrain of the infamous Road to the Sky, McCann and his mountain guide encounter a group of mercenaries and must fight to save themselves, the busload of innocent travelers, and the local villagers’ homeland.

NR
6.2
2025Action113 minPlay
7.6Ordinary Angels (2024)

Ordinary Angels (2024)

Inspired by the incredible true story of a hairdresser who single-handedly rallies an entire community to help a widowed father save the life of his critically ill young daughter.

PG
7.6
2024Drama118 minPlay
6.4Suddenly (2023)

Suddenly (2023)

Ben and Laura are a passionate but volatile couple who embark on a round-the-world sailing adventure to give their relationship a new start. During their trip, they decide to explore a vast deserted island which they discover off the coast of Chile. Caught in a violent storm, they shelter in an abandoned whaling station for the night but wake up the next morning to find their boat has disappeared. Stranded in a hostile environment with no means of communication, dwindling supplies and ...

NR
6.4
2023Adventure114 minPlay
7Dream (2023)

Dream (2023)

With hard work and dedication on lock, a group of homeless men trains to compete in a global tournament — despite a cranky coach.

NR
7
2023Comedy127 minPlay
6.0On the Line (2022)

On the Line (2022)

A provocative and edgy radio host must play a dangerous game of cat and mouse with a mysterious caller who's kidnapped his family and is threatening to blow up the whole station.

R
6.0
2022Drama104 minPlay
6.9Fresh (2022)

Fresh (2022)

Frustrated by scrolling dating apps only to end up on lame, tedious dates, Noa takes a chance by giving her number to the awkwardly charming Steve after a produce-section meet-cute at the grocery store.

NR
6.9
2022Comedy114 minPlay
8.0Soul (2020)

Soul (2020)

Joe Gardner is a middle school teacher with a love for jazz music. After a successful audition at the Half Note Club, he suddenly gets into an accident that separates his soul from his body and is transported to the You Seminar, a center in which souls develop and gain passions before being transported to a newborn child. Joe must enlist help from the other souls-in-training, like 22, a soul who has spent eons in the You Seminar, in order to get back to Earth.

PG
8.0
2020Animation101 minPlay
6.1The Hustle (2019)

The Hustle (2019)

Two female scam artists, one low rent and the other high class, compete to swindle a naïve tech prodigy out of his fortune. A remake of the 1988 comedy "Dirty Rotten Scoundrels."

PG-13
6.1
2019Comedy94 minPlay
7.7How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World (2019)

How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World (2019)

As Hiccup fulfills his dream of creating a peaceful dragon utopia, Toothless’ discovery of an untamed, elusive mate draws the Night Fury away. When danger mounts at home and Hiccup’s reign as village chief is tested, both dragon and rider must make impossible decisions to save their kind.

PG
7.7
2019Adventure104 minPlay
TV 7.2Supergirl (2015)

Supergirl (2015)

Twenty-four-year-old Kara Zor-El, who was taken in by the Danvers family when she was 13 after being sent away from Krypton, must learn to embrace her powers after previously hiding them. The Danvers teach her to be careful with her powers, until she has to reveal them during an unexpected disaster, setting her on her journey of heroism.

TV-14CBS
7.2
2015Action42 minPlay
5.1Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015)

Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015)

Security guard Paul Blart is headed to Las Vegas to attend a Security Guard Expo with his teenage daughter Maya before she departs for college. While at the convention, he inadvertently discovers a heist - and it's up to Blart to apprehend the criminals.

PG
5.1
2015Action94 minPlay
7.6How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014)

How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014)

Five years after uniting the dragons and Vikings of Berk, Hiccup and Toothless soar beyond their homeland, charting the vast unknown. During one of their adventures, the pair discover a secret cave that houses hundreds of wild dragons—and a mysterious dragon rider with a startling connection to Hiccup. And as the ruthless conqueror Drago Bludvist rises to seize control of both dragons and people alike, Hiccup must step into his role as a true leader and, alongside his friends and Toothless, ...

PG
7.6
2014Action102 minPlay
7.3Blood and Bone (2009)

Blood and Bone (2009)

In Los Angeles, an ex-con takes the underground fighting world by storm in his quest to fulfill a promise to a dead friend.

R
7.3
2009Action93 minPlay
6.7The Da Vinci Code (2006)

The Da Vinci Code (2006)

A murder in Paris’ Louvre Museum and cryptic clues in some of Leonardo da Vinci’s most famous paintings lead to the discovery of a religious mystery. For 2,000 years a secret society closely guards information that — should it come to light — could rock the very foundations of Christianity.

PG-13
6.7
2006Mystery149 minPlay
6.6Three Kings (1999)

Three Kings (1999)

A group of American soldiers stationed in Iraq at the end of the Gulf War find a map they believe will take them to a huge cache of stolen Kuwaiti gold hidden near their base, and they embark on a secret mission that's destined to change everything.

R
6.6
1999Action114 minPlay
7.4Back to the Future Part III (1990)

Back to the Future Part III (1990)

The final installment finds Marty digging the trusty DeLorean out of a mineshaft and looking for Doc in the Wild West of 1885. But when their time machine breaks down, the travelers are stranded in a land of spurs. More problems arise when Doc falls for pretty schoolteacher Clara Clayton, and Marty tangles with Buford Tannen.

PG
7.4
1990Adventure119 minPlay
5.9The Karate Kid Part III (1989)

The Karate Kid Part III (1989)

Despondent over the closing of his karate school, Cobra Kai teacher John Kreese joins a ruthless businessman and martial artist to get revenge on Daniel and Mr. Miyagi.

PG
5.9
1989Action112 minPlay
7.0Bloodsport (1988)

Bloodsport (1988)

An American Army Major goes AWOL to Hong Kong for an outlawed martial arts contest called the Kumite.

R
7.0
1988Action92 minPlay
8.3Back to the Future (1985)

Back to the Future (1985)

Eighties teenager Marty McFly is accidentally sent back in time to 1955, inadvertently disrupting his parents' first meeting and attracting his mother's romantic interest. Marty must repair the damage to history by rekindling his parents' romance and - with the help of his eccentric inventor friend Doc Brown - return to 1985.

PG
8.3
1985Adventure116 minPlay