5.7Shelby Oaks (2025)

Shelby Oaks (2025)

A woman's obsessive search for her missing sister leads her into a terrifying mystery at the hands of an unknown evil.

R
5.7
2025Horror91 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9The Conjuring: Last Rites (2025)

The Conjuring: Last Rites (2025)

Paranormal investigators Ed and Lorraine Warren take on one last terrifying case involving mysterious entities they must confront.

R
6.9
2025Horror136 minPlay
6.8Don’t Look at the Demon (2022)

Don’t Look at the Demon (2022)

A spiritual medium leads a paranormal investigative TV crew to a haunted home only to discover that the evil spirit she’s facing holds the key to her troubled past.

NR
6.8
2022Horror95 minPlay
7.3The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It (2021)

The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It (2021)

Paranormal investigators Ed and Lorraine Warren encounter what would become one of the most sensational cases from their files. The fight for the soul of a young boy takes them beyond anything they'd ever seen before, to mark the first time in U.S. history that a murder suspect would claim demonic possession as a defense.

R
7.3
2021Horror111 minPlay
7.2Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (2018)

Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (2018)

The crew of a horror web series travels to an abandoned asylum for a live broadcast, but they encounter much more than expected as they move deeper inside the nightmarish old building.

NR
7.2
2018Horror95 minPlay
7.3The Conjuring 2 (2016)

The Conjuring 2 (2016)

Lorraine and Ed Warren travel to north London to help a single mother raising four children alone in a house plagued by malicious spirits.

R
7.3
2016Horror134 minPlay
7.5The Conjuring (2013)

The Conjuring (2013)

Paranormal investigators Ed and Lorraine Warren work to help a family terrorized by a dark presence in their farmhouse. Forced to confront a powerful entity, the Warrens find themselves caught in the most terrifying case of their lives.

R
7.5
2013Horror112 minPlay
TV 8.3The X-Files (1993)

The X-Files (1993)

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

TV-14FOX
8.3
1993Crime minPlay
6.6Ghostbusters II (1989)

Ghostbusters II (1989)

The discovery of a massive river of ectoplasm and a resurgence of spectral activity allows the staff of Ghostbusters to revive the business.

PG
6.6
1989Comedy108 minPlay
7.4Ghostbusters (1984)

Ghostbusters (1984)

After losing their university jobs, three parapsychologists start a ghost-catching business in New York City and uncover a supernatural threat that could destroy the world.

PG
7.4
1984Comedy105 minPlay