7.0Backrooms (2026)

Backrooms (2026)

A strange doorway appears in the basement of a furniture showroom.

R
7.0
2026Horror111 minPlay
8.1Obsession (2026)

Obsession (2026)

After breaking the mysterious "One Wish Willow" to win his crush's heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some desires come at a dark, sinister price.

NR
8.1
2026Horror109 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5.3Return to Silent Hill (2026)

Return to Silent Hill (2026)

When James receives a mysterious letter from his lost love Mary, he is drawn to Silent Hill—a once-familiar town now consumed by darkness. As he searches for her, James faces monstrous creatures and unravels a terrifying truth that will push him to the edge of his sanity.

R
5.3
2026Horror106 minPlay
6.3The Plague (2025)

The Plague (2025)

A socially awkward tween endures the ruthless hierarchy at a water polo camp, his anxiety spiraling into psychological turmoil over the summer.

R
6.3
2025Drama98 minPlay
6.6Black Phone 2 (2025)

Black Phone 2 (2025)

Four years after defeating The Grabber, Finney Blake is struggling with life after captivity. When his younger sister Gwen begins receiving calls in her dreams from the Black Phone and seeing disturbing visions of three boys being stalked at a winter camp, the siblings become determined to solve the mystery and confront a killer who has grown more powerful in death and more significant to them than either could imagine.

R
6.6
2025Horror114 minPlay
6.8The Long Walk (2025)

The Long Walk (2025)

In a dystopian 1970s America, fifty teenage boys take part in a deadly annual walking contest, forced to maintain a minimum pace or be executed, until only one survivor remains.

R
6.8
2025Horror108 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Najwa, a teacher from a small town, moves to Jakarta for the sake of her daughter Yanti’s future after accepting a teaching position at an elite school run by a foundation. However, their new home harbors both terror and clues from vengeful spirits—victims of an ancient cannibalistic practice carried out by the foundation's founders. As a deadly ritual draws near, Najwa must confront dark forces to save herself and her daughter from becoming the next sacrifices in the cannibalistic rite.

NR
6.9
2025Horror100 minPlay
7.2Weapons (2025)

Weapons (2025)

When all but one child from the same class mysteriously vanish on the same night at exactly the same time, a community is left questioning who or what is behind their disappearance.

R
7.2
2025Horror129 minPlay
7.0Exit 8 (2025)

Exit 8 (2025)

A man trapped in an endless sterile subway passageway sets out to find Exit 8. The rules of his quest are simple: do not overlook anything out of the ordinary. If you discover an anomaly, turn back immediately. If you don’t, carry on. Then leave from Exit 8. But even a single oversight will send him back to the beginning. Will he ever reach his goal and escape this infinite corridor?

NR
7.0
2025Horror95 minPlay
6.9Together (2025)

Together (2025)

Years into their relationship, Tim and Millie find themselves at a crossroads as they move to the country, abandoning all that is familiar in their lives except each other. With tensions already flaring, a nightmarish encounter with a mysterious, unnatural force threatens to corrupt their lives, their love, and their flesh.

NR
6.9
2025Horror102 minPlay
7.6Dollhouse (2025)

Dollhouse (2025)

After losing their child, a mother finds solace in a life-sized ancient doll she finds on the market. When a new daughter enters the family's life, strange things begin to happen and no matter how hard the family tries to get rid of it, the doll always finds its way back.

NR
7.6
2025Horror110 minPlay
6.4Dangerous Animals (2025)

Dangerous Animals (2025)

A savvy and free-spirited surfer is abducted by a shark-obsessed serial killer. Held captive on his boat, she must figure out how to escape before he carries out a ritualistic feeding to the sharks below.

R
6.4
2025Horror98 minPlay
6.2Until Dawn (2025)

Until Dawn (2025)

One year after her sister Melanie mysteriously disappeared, Clover and her friends head into the remote valley where she vanished in search of answers. Exploring an abandoned visitor center, they find themselves stalked by a masked killer and horrifically murdered one by one...only to wake up and find themselves back at the beginning of the same evening.

R
6.2
2025Horror103 minPlay
7.3The Ugly Stepsister (2025)

The Ugly Stepsister (2025)

In a fairy-tale kingdom where beauty is a brutal business, Elvira battles to compete with her incredibly beautiful stepsister, Agnes, and she will go to any length to catch the Prince’s eye.

NR
7.3
2025Comedy109 minPlay
6.4Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Seeking to become a wife, a conservative Farah marries Wahab. But terror engulfs her life as she realizes he may not be who he seems.

NR
6.4
2024Horror95 minPlay
6.6Smile 2 (2024)

Smile 2 (2024)

About to embark on a new world tour, global pop sensation Skye Riley begins experiencing increasingly terrifying and inexplicable events. Overwhelmed by the escalating horrors and the pressures of fame, Skye is forced to face her dark past to regain control of her life before it spirals out of control.

R
6.6
2024Horror127 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.0Never Let Go (2024)

Never Let Go (2024)

As an evil takes over the world beyond their front doorstep, the only protection for a mother and her twin sons is their house and their family’s protective bond.

R
6.0
2024Horror101 minPlay
6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay
5.0The Exorcism (2024)

The Exorcism (2024)

A troubled actor begins to unravel while shooting a supernatural horror film, leading his estranged daughter to wonder if he's slipping back into his past addictions or if there's something more sinister at play.

R
5.0
2024Horror96 minPlay
6.5Temurun (2024)

Temurun (2024)

After their mother dies during a violent break-in, two siblings move in with their estranged father discover their family's sinister heritage.

R
6.5
2024Horror86 minPlay
5.6Clock (2023)

Clock (2023)

On the eve of her 38th birthday, a woman desperately attempts to fix her broken biological clock.

R
5.6
2023Horror92 minPlay
0Open Late (2022)

Open Late (2022)

A late night cook is stalked by a malevolent force through his takeout tablet. As the orders keep coming, the kitchen turns into a trap, and by closing time, he’s no longer the one serving… he’s on the menu.

NR
0
2022Horror8 minPlay
6.6Smile (2022)

Smile (2022)

After witnessing a bizarre, traumatic incident involving a patient, Dr. Rose Cotter starts experiencing frightening occurrences that she can't explain.

R
6.6
2022Horror115 minPlay
6.8Nope (2022)

Nope (2022)

Residents in a lonely gulch of inland California bear witness to an uncanny, chilling discovery.

R
6.8
2022Horror130 minPlay