6.5Citizen Vigilante (2026)

Citizen Vigilante (2026)

A man takes justice into his own hands, hunting down criminals. His vigilante crusade makes him a social media star but puts him at odds with the local police chief.

NR
6.5
2026Action89 minPlay
5.7Shelby Oaks (2025)

Shelby Oaks (2025)

A woman's obsessive search for her missing sister leads her into a terrifying mystery at the hands of an unknown evil.

R
5.7
2025Horror91 minPlay
6.8Sorry, Baby (2025)

Sorry, Baby (2025)

Agnes feels stuck. Unlike her best friend, Lydie, who’s moved to New York and is now expecting a baby, Agnes still lives in the New England house they once shared as graduate students, now working as a professor at her alma mater. A ‘bad thing’ happened to Agnes a few years ago and, since then, despite her best efforts, life hasn’t gotten back on track.

NR
6.8
2025Comedy103 minPlay
6.8The Apprentice (2024)

The Apprentice (2024)

A young Donald Trump, eager to make his name as a hungry scion of a wealthy family in 1970s New York, comes under the spell of Roy Cohn, the cutthroat attorney who would help create the Donald Trump we know today. Cohn sees in Trump the perfect protégé—someone with raw ambition, a hunger for success, and a willingness to do whatever it takes to win.

R
6.8
2024Comedy122 minPlay
6.3Woman of the Hour (2024)

Woman of the Hour (2024)

An aspiring actress crosses paths with a prolific serial killer in '70s LA when they're cast on an episode of "The Dating Game."

R
6.3
2024Crime95 minPlay
6.8Strange Darling (2024)

Strange Darling (2024)

Nothing is what it seems when a twisted one-night stand spirals into a serial killer’s vicious murder spree.

NR
6.8
2024Crime97 minPlay
6.6Blink Twice (2024)

Blink Twice (2024)

When tech billionaire Slater King meets cocktail waitress Frida at his fundraising gala, he invites her to join him and his friends on a dream vacation on his private island. But despite the epic setting, beautiful people, ever-flowing champagne, and late-night dance parties, Frida can sense that there’s something sinister hiding beneath the island’s lush façade.

R
6.6
2024Horror103 minPlay
6.3Fair Play (2023)

Fair Play (2023)

An unexpected promotion at a cutthroat hedge fund pushes a young couple's relationship to the brink, threatening to unravel not only their recent engagement but their lives.

NR
6.3
2023Drama113 minPlay
7.1The Girl Who Escaped: The Kara Robinson Story (2023)

The Girl Who Escaped: The Kara Robinson Story (2023)

Based on a true story. 15-year-old Kara Robinson was kidnapped, assaulted and held captive for 18 hours. With her survival instincts kicking in, she plots a daring escape from the serial killer and leads police to his apartment.

PG-13
7.1
2023Crime88 minPlay
6.8Women Talking (2022)

Women Talking (2022)

A group of women in an isolated religious colony struggle to reconcile their faith with a series of sexual assaults committed by the colony's men.

PG-13
6.8
2022Drama104 minPlay
7.9Redeeming Love (2022)

Redeeming Love (2022)

A young couple's relationship clashes with the harsh realities of the California Gold Rush of 1850. Angel, experiencing love for the first time and facing demons unsurmountable, runs from the new life she doesn't believe she deserves. When Michael sets out to find her, Angel discovers that she indeed has the power to choose the life she wants.

PG-13
7.9
2022Drama134 minPlay
7.3The Last Duel (2021)

The Last Duel (2021)

King Charles VI declares that Knight Jean de Carrouges settle his dispute with his squire, Jacques Le Gris, by challenging him to a duel.

R
7.3
2021Drama153 minPlay
6.8The Sadness (2021)

The Sadness (2021)

A young couple is pushed to the limits of sanity as they attempt to be reunited amid the chaos of a pandemic outbreak. The streets erupt into violence and depravity, as those infected are driven to enact the most cruel and ghastly things imaginable.

R
6.8
2021Horror100 minPlay
6.7The Equalizer 2 (2018)

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when his former partner is murdered.

R
6.7
2018Action121 minPlay
7.2The Salesman (2016)

The Salesman (2016)

Forced out of their apartment due to dangerous works on a neighboring building, Emad and Rana move into a new flat in the center of Tehran. An incident linked to the previous tenant will dramatically change the young couple’s life.

PG-13
7.2
2016Drama125 minPlay
7.5The Revenant (2015)

The Revenant (2015)

In the 1820s, a frontiersman, Hugh Glass, sets out on a path of vengeance against those who left him for dead after a bear mauling.

R
7.5
2015Adventure157 minPlay
4Hope Lost (2015)

Hope Lost (2015)

A Romanian girl dreams of living the glamorous life she sees in Italian soap operas.

NR
4
2015Drama94 minPlay
6.2I Spit on Your Grave 2 (2013)

I Spit on Your Grave 2 (2013)

Broke, and in desperate need to update her portfolio, New York City model Katie calls a number from a tear-off flyer offering free photos. But this innocent attempt quickly turns into an unthinkable kidnapping nightmare where she's ripped away from everyone and everything she knows.

R
6.2
2013Crime106 minPlay
7.33096 Days (2013)

3096 Days (2013)

A young Austrian girl is kidnapped and held in captivity for eight years. Based on the real-life case of Natascha Kampusch.

NR
7.3
2013Drama111 minPlay
6.4Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead (2012)

Rape Zombie: Lust of the Dead (2012)

After a nuclear attack in Tokyo, the female population is attacked by infected males who have become sex-crazed zombies, hungry for human flesh. Officeworker Momoko and nurse Nozomi seek shelter in a Shinto Shrine, where they meet housewife Kanae and school girl Tamae. With no choices left to them, the group of girls decides to take a stand and arm themselves with assault rifles and explosives to fight off hordes of horny zombies. What is the secret to killing the zombies for good?

NC-17
6.4
2012Comedy73 minPlay
7.3The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011)

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011)

Disgraced journalist Mikael Blomkvist investigates the disappearance of a weary patriarch's niece from 40 years ago. He is aided by the pierced, tattooed, punk computer hacker named Lisbeth Salander. As they work together in the investigation, Blomkvist and Salander uncover immense corruption beyond anything they have ever imagined.

R
7.3
2011Crime158 minPlay
4.8The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence) (2011)

The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence) (2011)

Inspired by the fictional Dr. Heiter, disturbed loner Martin dreams of creating a 12-person centipede and sets out to realize his sick fantasy.

R
4.8
2011Crime91 minPlay
6.5I Spit on Your Grave (2010)

I Spit on Your Grave (2010)

A beautiful woman from the city, Jennifer Hills, rents an isolated cabin in the country to write her latest novel. Soon, a group of local lowlifes subject her to a nightmare of degradation, rape, and violence.

R
6.5
2010Crime108 minPlay
5.4A Serbian Film (2010)

A Serbian Film (2010)

Retired porn star Milos leads a normal family life trying to make ends meet. Presented with the opportunity of a lifetime to financially support his family for the rest of their lives, Milos must participate in one last mysterious film. From then on, Milos is drawn into a maelstrom of unbelievable cruelty and mayhem.

NC-17
5.4
2010Crime104 minPlay