5.5HIM (2025)

HIM (2025)

After suffering a potentially career-ending brain trauma, Cameron Cade receives a lifeline when his hero, legendary eight-time Championship quarterback and cultural megastar Isaiah White, offers to train Cam at Isaiah's isolated compound that he shares with his celebrity influencer wife. But as Cam's training accelerates, Isaiah's charisma begins to curdle into something darker.

R
5.5
2025Horror96 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9The Conjuring: Last Rites (2025)

The Conjuring: Last Rites (2025)

Paranormal investigators Ed and Lorraine Warren take on one last terrifying case involving mysterious entities they must confront.

R
6.9
2025Horror136 minPlay
5.9Dasim (2025)

Dasim (2025)

Salma, who has just married Arman, begins to feel mystical disturbances. When Salma is pregnant and Arman receives a big project that often makes him work overtime, they move to Arman's mother's house. Salma faces increasingly scary terror, conflict with her in-laws, plus her suspicion that Arman is cheating, until Salma relies on her mysterious neighbor.

NR
5.9
2025Horror99 minPlay
6.4Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Seeking to become a wife, a conservative Farah marries Wahab. But terror engulfs her life as she realizes he may not be who he seems.

NR
6.4
2024Horror95 minPlay
6.9Heretic (2024)

Heretic (2024)

Two young missionaries are forced to prove their faith when they knock on the wrong door and are greeted by a diabolical Mr. Reed, becoming ensnared in his deadly game of cat-and-mouse.

R
6.9
2024Horror111 minPlay
7.1Conclave (2024)

Conclave (2024)

After the unexpected death of the Pope, Cardinal Lawrence is tasked with managing the covert and ancient ritual of electing a new one. Sequestered in the Vatican with the Catholic Church’s most powerful leaders until the process is complete, Lawrence finds himself at the center of a conspiracy that could lead to its downfall.

PG
7.1
2024Drama120 minPlay
6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay
6.9The Color Purple (2023)

The Color Purple (2023)

A decades-spanning tale of love and resilience and of one woman's journey to independence. Celie faces many hardships in her life, but ultimately finds extraordinary strength and hope in the unbreakable bonds of sisterhood.

PG-13
6.9
2023Drama141 minPlay
6.0She Came to Me (2023)

She Came to Me (2023)

Composer Steven Lauddem is plagued by a creative block which leaves him unable to finish the score for his big comeback opera. When his former therapist-turned-wife Patricia suggests he rekindle his creativity by getting lost in the city, Steven sets out in search of inspiration. His epiphany comes after he meets a spirited woman named Katrina and discovers his life has much more potential than he bargained for, or ever could have imagined.

R
6.0
2023Comedy102 minPlay
6.0The Blind (2023)

The Blind (2023)

Long before Duck Dynasty's Phil Robertson became a reality TV star, he fell in love with Miss Kay and started a family, but his demons threatened to tear their lives apart. Set in the backwoods swamps of 1960s Louisiana, 'The Blind' shares never-before-revealed moments in Phil's life as he seeks to conquer the shame of his past, ultimately finding redemption in an unlikely place. This stunning cinematic journey chronicles the love story that launched a dynasty, the turmoil that nearly ...

PG-13
6.0
2023Drama110 minPlay
6.6The Nun II (2023)

The Nun II (2023)

In 1956 France, a priest is violently murdered, and Sister Irene begins to investigate. She once again comes face-to-face with a powerful evil.

R
6.6
2023Horror110 minPlay
6.8Women Talking (2022)

Women Talking (2022)

A group of women in an isolated religious colony struggle to reconcile their faith with a series of sexual assaults committed by the colony's men.

PG-13
6.8
2022Drama104 minPlay
7.7The Whale (2022)

The Whale (2022)

A reclusive English teacher suffering from severe obesity attempts to reconnect with his estranged teenage daughter for one last chance at redemption.

R
7.7
2022Drama117 minPlay
7.5The Irishman (2019)

The Irishman (2019)

Pennsylvania, 1956. Frank Sheeran, a war veteran of Irish origin who works as a truck driver, accidentally meets mobster Russell Bufalino. Once Frank becomes his trusted man, Bufalino sends him to Chicago with the task of helping Jimmy Hoffa, a powerful union leader related to organized crime, with whom Frank will maintain a close friendship for nearly twenty years.

R
7.5
2019Crime209 minPlay
6.2Countdown (2019)

Countdown (2019)

A young nurse downloads an app that tells her she only has three days to live. With time ticking away and a mysterious figure haunting her, she must find a way to save her life before time runs out.

PG-13
6.2
2019Horror90 minPlay
6.9The Case for Christ (2017)

The Case for Christ (2017)

Based on the true story of an award-winning investigative journalist -- and avowed atheist -- who applies his well-honed journalistic and legal skills to disprove the newfound Christian faith of his wife... with unexpected, life-altering results.

PG
6.9
2017Drama112 minPlay
5.4Assassin’s Creed (2016)

Assassin’s Creed (2016)

Through a technology that unlocks the genetic memories of his ancestor in 15th century Spain, Callum Lynch discovers he is a descendant of an ancient line of Assassins and amasses lethal skills to take on the oppressive Templar Order.

PG-13
5.4
2016Action116 minPlay
6.1Inferno (2016)

Inferno (2016)

After waking up in a hospital with amnesia, professor Robert Langdon and a doctor must race against time to foil a deadly global plot.

PG-13
6.1
2016Action122 minPlay
8.1Hacksaw Ridge (2016)

Hacksaw Ridge (2016)

WWII American Army Medic Desmond T. Doss, who served during the Battle of Okinawa, refuses to kill people and becomes the first Conscientious Objector in American history to receive the Congressional Medal of Honor.

R
8.1
2016Drama139 minPlay
7The Witch (2016)

The Witch (2016)

In 1630, a farmer relocates his family to a remote plot of land on the edge of a forest where strange, unsettling things happen. With suspicion and paranoia mounting, each family member's faith, loyalty and love are tested in shocking ways.

NR
7
2016Fantasy92 minPlay
6.9The Place Beyond the Pines (2013)

The Place Beyond the Pines (2013)

A motorcycle stunt rider considers committing a crime in order to provide for his wife and child, an act that puts him on a collision course with a cop-turned-politician.

R
6.9
2013Crime140 minPlay
7.0The Master (2012)

The Master (2012)

Freddie, a volatile, heavy-drinking veteran who suffers from post-traumatic stress disorder, finds some semblance of a family when he stumbles onto the ship of Lancaster Dodd, the charismatic leader of a new "religion" he forms after World War II.

R
7.0
2012Drama137 minPlay
6.7The Tree of Life (2011)

The Tree of Life (2011)

The impressionistic story of a Texas family in the 1950s. The film follows the life journey of the eldest son, Jack, through the innocence of childhood to his disillusioned adult years as he tries to reconcile a complicated relationship with his father. Jack finds himself a lost soul in the modern world, seeking answers to the origins and meaning of life while questioning the existence of faith.

PG-13
6.7
2011Drama139 minPlay
8.0My Name Is Khan (2010)

My Name Is Khan (2010)

Rizwan Khan, a Muslim from the Borivali section of Mumbai, has Asperger's syndrome. He marries a Hindu single mother, Mandira, in San Francisco. After 9/11, Rizwan is detained by authorities at LAX who treat him as a terrorist because of his condition and his race.

PG-13
8.0
2010Drama165 minPlay